Texas Too Hot 5k & 15k 2019

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christian Castellanos 431 20 M 1:Overall   17:56.77 17:56.77 0:00.00 5:45/M
2 Ryan Brophy Boulder CO 59 26 M 1:25-29 0:31.03 18:27.80 18:30.00 0:02.20 5:56/M
3 Franz Konczak San Antonio TX 439 31 M 1:30-34 0:36.13 18:32.90 18:34.56 0:01.66 5:58/M
4 Joshua Castellanos 432 17 M 1:15-19 0:59.57 18:56.34 18:58.44 0:02.10 6:05/M
5 Marcos Munoz San Antonio TX 357 36 M 1:35-39 1:23.72 19:20.49 19:21.95 0:01.46 6:13/M
6 Dylan Godfrey San Antonio TX 307 20 M 1:20-24 1:34.75 19:31.52 19:33.41 0:01.89 6:17/M
7 Gilbert Wurn San Antonio TX 90 16 M 2:15-19 2:20.39 20:17.16 20:20.33 0:03.17 6:31/M
8 Bishop Uhlrich San Antonio TX 339 14 M 1: 0-14 2:24.63 20:21.40 20:24.55 0:03.15 6:33/M
9 Andrew Lilly San Antonio TX 341 21 M 2:20-24 2:55.13 20:51.90 20:53.93 0:02.03 6:42/M
10 William Sulentich San Antonio TX 271 14 M 2: 0-14 3:06.44 21:03.21 21:05.82 0:02.61 6:46/M
11 Mary Elmi San Antonio TX 332 34 F 1:Overall 3:08.87 21:05.64 21:05.64 0:00.00 6:46/M
12 Joshua Charles San Antonio TX 427 42 M 1:Masters 3:47.50 21:44.27 21:44.27 0:00.00 6:59/M
13 Eric Steiner Boerne TX 206 33 M 2:30-34 3:49.55 21:46.32 21:49.43 0:03.11 7:00/M
14 Noah Autry San Antonio TX 265 13 M 3: 0-14 3:49.77 21:46.54 21:50.00 0:03.46 7:00/M
15 Katie Crider San Antonio TX 40 15 F 1:15-19 3:53.66 21:50.43 21:52.89 0:02.46 7:01/M
16 Pete Martinez San Antonio TX 378 47 M 1:45-49 3:53.70 21:50.47 21:53.39 0:02.92 7:01/M
17 Alberto Rodriguez San Antonio TX 384 36 M 2:35-39 3:55.88 21:52.65 21:55.84 0:03.19 7:02/M
18 Brian Uhlrich San Antonio TX 337 46 M 2:45-49 4:07.65 22:04.42 22:08.15 0:03.73 7:06/M
19 Chris Alexander San Antonio TX 306 41 M 1:40-44 4:11.35 22:08.12 22:14.84 0:06.72 7:07/M
20 Justin Naylor San Antonio TX 279 46 M 3:45-49 4:11.74 22:08.51 22:14.11 0:05.60 7:07/M
21 Melecio Ortiz San Antonio TX 342 14 M 4: 0-14 4:28.07 22:24.84 22:27.55 0:02.71 7:12/M
22 Luis Ramones San Antonio TX 172 54 M 1:50-54 4:54.50 22:51.27 22:54.26 0:02.99 7:21/M
23 Lj Ramones San Antonio TX 171 19 M 3:15-19 5:17.47 23:14.24 23:17.77 0:03.53 7:28/M
24 George Arechiga San Antonio TX 335 38 M 3:35-39 5:30.09 23:26.86 23:31.22 0:04.36 7:32/M
25 Anthony Vigil San Antonio TX 137 48 M 4:45-49 5:30.11 23:26.88 23:30.82 0:03.94 7:32/M
26 Steffen Andersland San Antonio TX 417 27 M 2:25-29 5:52.87 23:49.64 31:15.05 7:25.41 7:39/M
27 Michael Sigman Boerne TX 346 21 M 3:20-24 6:29.80 24:26.57 24:42.93 0:16.36 7:51/M
28 Emma Simpson San Antonio TX 399 16 F 2:15-19 6:31.58 24:28.35 24:32.58 0:04.23 7:52/M
29 David Mullins Boerne TX 61 57 M 1:55-59 6:35.99 24:32.76 24:40.19 0:07.43 7:53/M
30 Hudson Uhlrich San Antonio TX 340 12 M 5: 0-14 6:40.73 24:37.50 24:49.23 0:11.73 7:55/M
31 K.c. Purgason Boerne TX 315 36 M 4:35-39 7:10.94 25:07.71 25:15.53 0:07.82 8:05/M
32 James Faucett San Antonio TX 217 62 M 1:60-64 7:18.26 25:15.03 25:18.34 0:03.31 8:07/M
33 Grant Vinson Boerne TX 348 16 M 4:15-19 7:32.16 25:28.93 25:33.72 0:04.79 8:11/M
34 Pamela Toelle Kerrville TX 287 55 F 1:Masters 7:43.19 25:39.96 25:39.96 0:00.00 8:14/M
35 Daniel Palomares San Marcos TX 429 27 M 3:25-29 7:49.10 25:45.87 33:11.52 7:25.65 8:17/M
36 Gabby Traxler San Antonio TX 358 48 F 1:45-49 7:53.60 25:50.37 25:54.43 0:04.06 8:18/M
37 Charles Garcia San Antonio TX 458 51 M 2:50-54 7:57.00 25:53.77 27:35.79 1:42.02 8:19/M
38 Kassie Morales Live Oak TX 232 25 F 1:25-29 7:58.93 25:55.70 26:19.63 0:23.93 8:20/M
39 Brian Ochoa San Antonio TX 160 39 M 5:35-39 8:01.30 25:58.07 26:16.78 0:18.71 8:21/M
40 Mark Antonacci San Antonio TX 444 48 M 5:45-49 8:04.29 26:01.06 26:25.54 0:24.48 8:22/M
41 Marlo Zamora San Antonio TX 256 14 F 1: 0-14 8:09.01 26:05.78 26:11.98 0:06.20 8:23/M
42 Bridget Hepp Bulverde 434 20 F 1:20-24 8:11.65 26:08.42 26:33.35 0:24.93 8:24/M
43 David Gowen San Antonio TX 416 55 M 2:55-59 8:12.80 26:09.57 26:22.50 0:12.93 8:25/M
44 Tony James San Antonio TX 331 41 M 2:40-44 8:15.44 26:12.21 26:16.56 0:04.35 8:25/M
45 Luke Reinhart Boerne TX 347 29 M 4:25-29 8:15.69 26:12.46 26:29.89 0:17.43 8:25/M
46 Thomas Mohr San Antonio TX 258 48 M 6:45-49 8:16.30 26:13.07 28:08.17 1:55.10 8:26/M
47 Jose Valdez Converse TX 234 47 M 7:45-49 8:21.78 26:18.55 26:38.79 0:20.24 8:27/M
48 Ben Chen San Antonio TX 16 53 M 3:50-54 8:25.08 26:21.85 26:52.18 0:30.33 8:28/M
49 Adrian Estrada San Antonio TX 448 56 M 3:55-59 8:40.59 26:37.36 26:51.94 0:14.58 8:34/M
50 Kc Cook San Antonio TX 312 39 M 6:35-39 9:00.71 26:57.48 27:03.55 0:06.07 8:40/M
51 Chelsea Ackerman San Antonio Antonio TX 369 34 F 1:30-34 9:12.42 27:09.19 27:57.77 0:48.58 8:44/M
52 Mike Davis Boerne TX 81 60 M 2:60-64 9:18.33 27:15.10 27:20.38 0:05.28 8:46/M
53 Kendalyn Lytle Boerne TX 316 18 F 3:15-19 9:19.03 27:15.80 27:47.33 0:31.53 8:46/M
54 Bill Ryan San Antonio TX 449 58 M 4:55-59 9:24.72 27:21.49 27:35.65 0:14.16 8:48/M
55 Caito Taylor San Antonio TX 440 30 M 3:30-34 9:25.96 27:22.73 27:57.46 0:34.73 8:48/M
56 Gina Jurek Boerne TX 409 39 F 1:35-39 9:29.16 27:25.93 27:36.60 0:10.67 8:49/M
57 Mason Bartman San Marcos TX 296 22 M 4:20-24 9:44.51 27:41.28 27:59.35 0:18.07 8:54/M
58 Beth Hepp Bulverde 438 34 F 2:30-34 10:14.27 28:11.04 28:36.10 0:25.06 9:04/M
59 Ray Zamora San Antonio TX 255 48 M 8:45-49 10:16.48 28:13.25 28:21.65 0:08.40 9:04/M
60 Angelina Rubio San Antonio TX 406 15 F 4:15-19 10:19.40 28:16.17 28:27.25 0:11.08 9:05/M
61 Christopher Ricondo San Antonio TX 177 45 M 9:45-49 10:20.77 28:17.54 28:21.18 0:03.64 9:06/M
62 Vanessa Kock San Antonio TX 80 43 F 1:40-44 10:22.39 28:19.16 28:23.92 0:04.76 9:06/M
63 Charlie Blum Spring Branch TX 380 60 M 3:60-64 10:24.39 28:21.16 28:35.05 0:13.89 9:07/M
64 Becca Espey San Antonio TX 376 27 F 2:25-29 10:28.36 28:25.13 28:50.23 0:25.10 9:08/M
65 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 117 63 M 4:60-64 10:47.12 28:43.89 29:01.04 0:17.15 9:14/M
66 Tatum Uhlrich San Antonio TX 338 14 F 2: 0-14 10:57.46 28:54.23 29:06.27 0:12.04 9:18/M
67 Lucia Martinez San Antonio TX 379 15 F 5:15-19 10:57.75 28:54.52 29:06.35 0:11.83 9:18/M
68 Douglas Raymond San Antonio TX 249 59 M 5:55-59 11:02.07 28:58.84 29:15.62 0:16.78 9:19/M
69 Christian Rivera San Antonio TX 441 23 M 5:20-24 11:02.77 28:59.54 29:09.27 0:09.73 9:19/M
70 Taylor Criswell Schertzschetz TX 188 36 M 7:35-39 11:08.58 29:05.35 29:45.94 0:40.59 9:21/M
71 Brett Killion San Antonio TX 351 31 M 4:30-34 11:14.10 29:10.87 29:24.08 0:13.21 9:23/M
72 Veronica Medina San Antonio TX 318 44 F 2:40-44 11:17.33 29:14.10 30:04.06 0:49.96 9:24/M
73 Brandi Sippel Hawthorne CA 391 34 F 3:30-34 11:31.94 29:28.71 29:56.27 0:27.56 9:28/M
74 Rocio Vargas Kingsville TX 215 39 F 2:35-39 11:43.50 29:40.27 30:09.80 0:29.53 9:32/M
75 Jared Sippel Hawthorne CA 392 36 M 8:35-39 11:58.94 29:55.71 29:55.71 9:37/M
76 Alan Hepp Bulverde 436 44 M 3:40-44 12:06.72 30:03.49 30:28.44 0:24.95 9:40/M
77 Bin Zhu San Antonio TX 393 41 M 4:40-44 12:11.08 30:07.85 30:31.51 0:23.66 9:41/M
78 Lavoyger Gies San Antonio TX 207 49 M 10:45-49 12:26.71 30:23.48 31:49.04 1:25.56 9:46/M
79 Jeannette Hernandez San Antonio TX 229 35 F 3:35-39 12:27.40 30:24.17 31:25.72 1:01.55 9:46/M
80 David Luckett Boerne TX 397 49 M 11:45-49 12:37.48 30:34.25 31:04.68 0:30.43 9:50/M
81 Matt Walters Boerne TX 394 41 M 5:40-44 12:37.80 30:34.57 31:04.77 0:30.20 9:50/M
82 Kristy Wurn San Antonio TX 89 41 F 3:40-44 12:44.52 30:41.29 31:19.96 0:38.67 9:52/M
83 David Kosub San Antonio TX 102 29 M 5:25-29 12:48.03 30:44.80 30:44.80 9:53/M
84 Marco Zuniga San Antonio TX 365 42 M 6:40-44 13:02.91 30:59.68 31:31.91 0:32.23 9:58/M
85 Holly Johnson Liberty Lake WA 210 38 F 4:35-39 13:10.88 31:07.65 31:16.17 0:08.52 10:00/M
86 Johnnie Flores San Antonio TX 99 27 M 6:25-29 13:13.98 31:10.75 31:10.75 10:01/M
87 Nicolas Boyd Boerne TX 289 16 M 5:15-19 13:14.84 31:11.61 31:57.87 0:46.26 10:02/M
88 Margaret Sonnenburg Spring Branch TX 396 38 F 5:35-39 13:16.40 31:13.17 31:48.07 0:34.90 10:02/M
89 Susannah Rabourn San Antonio TX 103 39 F 6:35-39 13:23.64 31:20.41 31:39.44 0:19.03 10:05/M
90 Jessica Solis Edinburg TX 317 26 F 3:25-29 13:25.24 31:22.01 31:38.03 0:16.02 10:05/M
91 Taylor Krause San Antonio TX 156 31 M 5:30-34 13:25.33 31:22.10 32:00.14 0:38.04 10:05/M
92 Mary Mullins Boerne TX 60 25 F 4:25-29 13:29.63 31:26.40 31:57.62 0:31.22 10:06/M
93 Kirstie Ryder Center Point TX 15 58 F 1:55-59 13:39.08 31:35.85 31:57.69 0:21.84 10:09/M
94 Claudine Coleman Boerne TX 91 51 F 1:50-54 13:39.94 31:36.71 32:15.33 0:38.62 10:10/M
95 Samuel Arreola Somerset TX 284 30 M 6:30-34 13:41.67 31:38.44 31:40.17 0:01.73 10:10/M
96 Douglas Burke San Antonio TX 345 65 M 1:65-69 13:45.13 31:41.90 32:11.68 0:29.78 10:11/M
97 Savannah Autry San Antonio TX 267 8 F 3: 0-14 13:46.53 31:43.30 31:50.95 0:07.65 10:12/M
98 Dee Stokes Comfort TX 233 48 M 12:45-49 13:48.05 31:44.82 32:30.75 0:45.93 10:12/M
99 Becky Studer Boerne TX 322 40 F 4:40-44 14:22.97 32:19.74 32:25.47 0:05.73 10:23/M
100 Deb Lytton San Antonio TX 75 44 F 5:40-44 14:26.82 32:23.59 33:42.81 1:19.22 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Pamela Wingard Kerrville TX 162 55 F 2:55-59 14:30.92 32:27.69 32:47.46 0:19.77 10:26/M
102 Sumant Mallavaram San Antonio TX 41 43 M 7:40-44 14:36.18 32:32.95 32:39.93 0:06.98 10:28/M
103 Landon Coleman San Antonio TX 205 33 M 7:30-34 14:52.11 32:48.88 33:18.54 0:29.66 10:33/M
104 Rick Rue San Antonio TX 9 56 M 6:55-59 15:00.24 32:57.01 33:14.62 0:17.61 10:36/M
105 Brad Toelle Kerrville TX 286 60 M 5:60-64 15:01.49 32:58.26 33:17.35 0:19.09 10:36/M
106 Lisa Estrada San Antonio TX 149 51 F 2:50-54 15:07.96 33:04.73 33:20.11 0:15.38 10:38/M
107 Joseph Demarest Boerne TX 199 60 M 6:60-64 15:08.27 33:05.04 33:41.38 0:36.34 10:38/M
108 Bernadette Beck San Antonio TX 124 62 F 1:60-64 15:12.72 33:09.49 33:38.96 0:29.47 10:40/M
109 Jillian Singleton San Antonio TX 63 33 F 4:30-34 15:20.05 33:16.82 33:49.71 0:32.89 10:42/M
110 Jason Mazur San Antonio TX 20 49 M 13:45-49 15:26.37 33:23.14 34:09.03 0:45.89 10:44/M
111 Michelle Gonzalez San Antonio TX 116 47 F 2:45-49 15:32.26 33:29.03 34:11.53 0:42.50 10:46/M
112 Jason Kane San Antonio TX 97 42 M 8:40-44 15:32.81 33:29.58 34:40.56 1:10.98 10:46/M
113 Amanda Haley Converse TX 141 30 F 5:30-34 15:38.96 33:35.73 34:22.35 0:46.62 10:48/M
114 Heather Frye San Antonio TX 49 33 F 6:30-34 15:39.04 33:35.81 34:22.45 0:46.64 10:48/M
115 Stone Harrison San Antonio TX 428 26 M 7:25-29 15:45.74 33:42.51 34:49.84 1:07.33 10:50/M
116 Camila Navas-Hahn San Antonio TX 374 13 F 4: 0-14 15:54.08 33:50.85 34:15.42 0:24.57 10:53/M
117 Pamila Reyes San Antonio TX 84 42 F 6:40-44 16:11.25 34:08.02 35:27.32 1:19.30 10:59/M
118 Brandon Amador Live Oak TX 142 28 M 8:25-29 16:15.30 34:12.07 34:59.37 0:47.30 11:00/M
119 Gabriela Kleeman Boerne TX 241 42 F 7:40-44 16:21.30 34:18.07 34:37.50 0:19.43 11:02/M
120 Minerva Switzer Fredericksburg TX 139 60 F 2:60-64 16:28.05 34:24.82 35:16.37 0:51.55 11:04/M
121 Robert Arp Universal City TX 253 39 M 9:35-39 16:28.77 34:25.54 36:17.52 1:51.98 11:04/M
122 Luke Morgan Boerne TX 400 9 M 6: 0-14 16:48.42 34:45.19 35:19.91 0:34.72 11:10/M
123 Kathryn Click Schertz TX 304 52 F 3:50-54 16:53.01 34:49.78 35:06.28 0:16.50 11:12/M
124 Miki Guerra San Antonio TX 461 37 F 7:35-39 16:53.93 34:50.70 36:31.90 1:41.20 11:12/M
125 Edward Andrade San Antonio TX 58 28 M 9:25-29 16:55.47 34:52.24 36:16.58 1:24.34 11:13/M
126 Natalie Ramones San Antonio TX 173 25 F 5:25-29 16:56.48 34:53.25 35:49.13 0:55.88 11:13/M
127 Sandra Rodriguez San Antonio TX 450 46 F 3:45-49 16:58.61 34:55.38 35:40.76 0:45.38 11:14/M
128 Sandra Garcia San Antonio TX 86 49 F 4:45-49 17:02.02 34:58.79 36:18.16 1:19.37 11:15/M
129 Adaire Daniel Boerne TX 51 29 F 6:25-29 17:03.14 34:59.91 35:13.69 0:13.78 11:15/M
130 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 356 55 M 7:55-59 17:38.17 35:34.94 36:13.09 0:38.15 11:26/M
131 Rocio Zuniga-Lucero San Antonio TX 366 42 F 8:40-44 17:39.26 35:36.03 35:55.89 0:19.86 11:27/M
132 Aaron Johnson Shoreline WA 295 39 M 10:35-39 17:50.16 35:46.93 36:04.47 0:17.54 11:30/M
133 Juliana Carlo San Antonio TX 228 55 F 3:55-59 17:55.44 35:52.21 36:21.13 0:28.92 11:32/M
134 John Denman San Antonio TX 349 42 M 9:40-44 18:18.72 36:15.49 36:38.74 0:23.25 11:39/M
135 John Denman San Antonio TX 350 9 M 7: 0-14 18:19.35 36:16.12 36:39.05 0:22.93 11:40/M
136 Carlos Nichols San Antonio TX 308 29 M 10:25-29 18:22.04 36:18.81 36:47.28 0:28.47 11:40/M
137 Magda Galindo Pasadena TX 276 45 F 5:45-49 18:35.47 36:32.24 37:05.51 0:33.27 11:45/M
138 Kayla Dausin San Antonio TX 23 25 F 7:25-29 18:53.48 36:50.25 45:53.18 9:02.93 11:51/M
139 Scotty Dogg San Antonio TX 167 65 M 2:65-69 18:59.83 36:56.60 37:27.37 0:30.77 11:53/M
140 Adela Barnes Converse TX 70 43 F 9:40-44 19:05.41 37:02.18 37:59.74 0:57.56 11:54/M
141 Deborah Moreno San Antonio TX 222 48 F 6:45-49 19:15.09 37:11.86 38:13.43 1:01.57 11:57/M
142 Vanessa Delao San Antonio TX 324 25 F 8:25-29 19:15.26 37:12.03 37:49.73 0:37.70 11:58/M
143 Carlito Castro San Antonio TX 261 17 M 6:15-19 19:27.38 37:24.15 37:24.15 12:02/M
144 Angelic Garza Cibolo TX 65 42 F 10:40-44 19:35.33 37:32.10 38:29.98 0:57.88 12:04/M
145 David Ramirez Boerne TX 274 55 M 8:55-59 19:41.70 37:38.47 37:45.75 0:07.28 12:06/M
146 Carlos Castro San Antonio TX 260 40 M 10:40-44 19:44.28 37:41.05 37:41.05 12:07/M
147 Macey Barcuch San Marcos TX 297 20 F 2:20-24 19:48.11 37:44.88 38:02.99 0:18.11 12:08/M
148 Daniel Elkins Canyon Lake TX 118 54 M 4:50-54 19:49.89 37:46.66 38:19.18 0:32.52 12:09/M
149 Diane Lewis Boerne TX 334 40 F 11:40-44 19:57.03 37:53.80 38:45.62 0:51.82 12:11/M
150 Silvia Zecca San Antonio TX 144 50 F 4:50-54 20:05.87 38:02.64 38:53.74 0:51.10 12:14/M
151 Rudy Mendez 420 49 M 14:45-49 20:15.68 38:12.45 38:21.17 0:08.72 12:17/M
152 Van Demarest Boerne TX 198 46 F 7:45-49 20:18.44 38:15.21 38:51.50 0:36.29 12:18/M
153 Tuyet (vickie) Dinh Porter TX 197 52 F 5:50-54 20:18.81 38:15.58 38:51.95 0:36.37 12:18/M
154 Stephen McGinn San Antonio TX 419 39 M 11:35-39 20:19.30 38:16.07 39:05.66 0:49.59 12:18/M
155 Denny Giramur San Antonio TX 361 61 M 7:60-64 20:31.77 38:28.54 51:36.79 13:08.25 12:22/M
156 Fran Johnson Liberty Lake WA 211 63 F 3:60-64 20:37.17 38:33.94 38:50.65 0:16.71 12:24/M
157 John Henderson Converse TX 291 23 M 6:20-24 20:59.49 38:56.26 39:12.14 0:15.88 12:31/M
158 Traci Uribe San Antonio TX 64 37 F 8:35-39 21:09.53 39:06.30 39:40.95 0:34.65 12:34/M
159 Stephanie Chamberlain Spring Branch TX 107 49 F 8:45-49 21:26.15 39:22.92 39:57.60 0:34.68 12:39/M
160 Alfredo Canedo Jr. San Antonio TX 10 71 M 1:70-99 21:28.59 39:25.36 39:36.97 0:11.61 12:40/M
161 William Rust Santa Fe TX 223 38 M 12:35-39 21:40.78 39:37.55 40:28.39 0:50.84 12:44/M
162 Anna Hepp Bulverde 437 16 F 6:15-19 21:43.25 39:40.02 40:05.24 0:25.22 12:45/M
163 Rebecca Nelson Helotes TX 127 39 F 9:35-39 21:44.98 39:41.75 40:26.74 0:44.99 12:46/M
164 Ginger Rust Santa Fe TX 192 38 F 10:35-39 21:46.38 39:43.15 40:34.33 0:51.18 12:46/M
165 Lyle Singleton San Antonio TX 62 62 M 8:60-64 21:53.46 39:50.23 40:23.84 0:33.61 12:48/M
166 Nathalie Khodr San Antonio TX 123 53 F 6:50-54 21:59.36 39:56.13 40:27.25 0:31.12 12:50/M
167 Jean Perez San Antonio TX 193 55 F 4:55-59 21:59.52 39:56.29 40:27.59 0:31.30 12:50/M
168 Scott Autry San Antonio TX 264 48 M 15:45-49 22:16.24 40:13.01 40:21.85 0:08.84 12:56/M
169 Sebi Castillo San Antonio TX 246 39 M 13:35-39 22:16.33 40:13.10 40:27.84 0:14.74 12:56/M
170 Letty Jeffords San Antonio TX 247 53 F 7:50-54 22:38.10 40:34.87 41:37.45 1:02.58 13:03/M
171 David De Los Santos San Antonio TX 145 46 M 16:45-49 22:48.86 40:45.63 41:36.38 0:50.75 13:06/M
172 Krystle Hartley Boerne TX 387 34 F 7:30-34 22:51.88 40:48.65 41:51.63 1:02.98 13:07/M
173 Destiny Sauceda Hondo TX 161 27 F 9:25-29 22:53.22 40:49.99 41:47.80 0:57.81 13:07/M
174 Lindsay Hartnett La Coste TX 53 35 F 11:35-39 22:53.31 40:50.08 41:47.36 0:57.28 13:08/M
175 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 32 67 F 1:65-69 22:53.92 40:50.69 47:18.13 6:27.44 13:08/M
176 Michelle Johnson San Antonio TX 405 45 F 9:45-49 23:18.66 41:15.43 41:35.60 0:20.17 13:16/M
177 Alexandra Vishnevetsky San Antonio TX 404 31 F 8:30-34 23:18.87 41:15.64 41:35.84 0:20.20 13:16/M
178 Debi Dahl Spring Branch TX 132 61 F 4:60-64 23:31.87 41:28.64 42:13.48 0:44.84 13:20/M
179 Kendall Crider San Antonio TX 39 15 F 7:15-19 23:44.50 41:41.27 42:28.91 0:47.64 13:24/M
180 Alyssa Garcia San Marcos TX 430 24 F 3:20-24 24:01.77 41:58.54 49:24.53 7:25.99 13:30/M
181 Sonia Alvarez San Antonio TX 87 57 F 5:55-59 24:10.09 42:06.86 43:19.55 1:12.69 13:32/M
182 Frances Tamez San Antonio TX 78 31 F 9:30-34 24:12.92 42:09.69 42:53.31 0:43.62 13:33/M
183 Todd Van Wagner Boerne TX 278 55 M 9:55-59 24:33.70 42:30.47 43:04.97 0:34.50 13:40/M
184 Eleanor Van Wagner Boerne TX 277 55 F 6:55-59 24:35.19 42:31.96 43:06.47 0:34.51 13:40/M
185 Denys Gonzalez San Antonio TX 219 49 F 10:45-49 24:54.14 42:50.91 44:51.92 2:01.01 13:46/M
186 Eric Martinez San Antonio TX 175 32 M 8:30-34 24:56.38 42:53.15 43:14.10 0:20.95 13:47/M
187 Cody Autry San Antonio TX 266 11 M 8: 0-14 24:57.08 42:53.85 43:01.90 0:08.05 13:47/M
188 Andrea Kosub San Antonio TX 101 28 F 10:25-29 25:20.38 43:17.15 43:17.15 13:55/M
189 Nissa Ashenbramer San Antonio TX 363 50 F 8:50-54 25:24.74 43:21.51 44:10.44 0:48.93 13:56/M
190 Laura Morales San Antonio TX 257 51 F 9:50-54 25:38.42 43:35.19 45:34.83 1:59.64 14:01/M
191 Renelle Ramirez Dilley TX 226 50 F 10:50-54 25:52.72 43:49.49 44:51.97 1:02.48 14:05/M
192 Mary Frierson San Antonio TX 191 63 F 5:60-64 26:08.64 44:05.41 44:17.96 0:12.55 14:10/M
193 Amy Johnson San Antonio TX 362 51 F 11:50-54 26:15.26 44:12.03 45:00.88 0:48.85 14:13/M
194 Dixie Morrow Boerne TX 288 61 F 6:60-64 26:19.02 44:15.79 45:02.82 0:47.03 14:14/M
195 Michael Castillo Live Oak TX 302 9 M 9: 0-14 27:14.49 45:11.26 46:03.30 0:52.04 14:32/M
196 Gonzalo Castillo Live Oak TX 301 42 M 11:40-44 27:14.76 45:11.53 46:03.25 0:51.72 14:32/M
197 Karen Nichols San Antonio TX 309 29 F 11:25-29 27:24.78 45:21.55 45:49.52 0:27.97 14:35/M
198 Shannon Elkins Canyon Lake TX 119 55 F 7:55-59 27:30.34 45:27.11 46:00.12 0:33.01 14:37/M
199 Joellen Caroll Saint Hedwig TX 189 59 F 8:55-59 28:13.37 46:10.14 46:46.24 0:36.10 14:51/M
200 Jason Nelson Helotes TX 128 41 M 12:40-44 28:14.15 46:10.92 46:56.84 0:45.92 14:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Wanda Polasek Saint Hedwig TX 240 68 F 2:65-69 28:15.74 46:12.51 46:48.62 0:36.11 14:51/M
202 Renee Schwausch Boerne TX 179 48 F 11:45-49 28:35.92 46:32.69 47:20.53 0:47.84 14:58/M
203 Ryan Schwausch Boerne TX 178 47 M 17:45-49 28:36.06 46:32.83 47:20.80 0:47.97 14:58/M
204 Sylvia Martinez Boerne TX 390 47 F 12:45-49 29:35.69 47:32.46 48:30.04 0:57.58 15:17/M
205 Brett Nellis Boerne TX 389 57 M 10:55-59 29:36.48 47:33.25 48:29.99 0:56.74 15:17/M
206 Lauren Elliott San Antonio TX 79 27 F 12:25-29 29:55.98 47:52.75 48:36.31 0:43.56 15:23/M
207 monica lavas 452 45 M 18:45-49 29:57.72 47:54.49 57:01.17 9:06.68 15:24/M
208 Rosalinda Aguilar San Antonio TX 385 71 F 1:70-99 30:04.34 48:01.11 48:30.43 0:29.32 15:26/M
209 Ralph Sarmiento San Antonio TX 353 53 M 5:50-54 31:53.20 49:49.97 50:19.25 0:29.28 16:01/M
210 Olga Garcia 421 54 F 12:50-54 31:59.26 49:56.03 50:30.19 0:34.16 16:03/M
211 Linda Moczygemba La Vernia TX 168 58 F 9:55-59 32:24.87 50:21.64 50:57.09 0:35.45 16:11/M
212 Claudia Cardenas San Antonio TX 319 44 F 12:40-44 32:38.06 50:34.83 52:11.65 1:36.82 16:16/M
213 Sandy Stokes Corpus Christi TX 163 61 F 7:60-64 32:46.24 50:43.01 51:27.63 0:44.62 16:18/M
214 Dee Stokes Sr. Corpus Christi TX 164 75 M 2:70-99 32:46.51 50:43.28 51:27.70 0:44.42 16:18/M
215 Cindy Buethe Canyon Lake TX 25 54 F 13:50-54 32:49.14 50:45.91 50:59.37 0:13.46 16:19/M
216 Martha Lambert Canyon Lake TX 21 69 F 3:65-69 32:49.86 50:46.63 50:59.73 0:13.10 16:19/M
217 Craig Giangrosso Pasadena TX 330 16 M 7:15-19 33:26.11 51:22.88 51:56.66 0:33.78 16:31/M
218 Marisol Castro San Antonio TX 259 36 F 12:35-39 33:39.29 51:36.06 51:36.06 16:35/M
219 Sue Lopez San Antonio TX 231 56 F 10:55-59 33:53.90 51:50.67 52:31.68 0:41.01 16:40/M
220 Lori Swete San Antonio TX 196 56 F 11:55-59 33:58.06 51:54.83 52:34.87 0:40.04 16:41/M
221 Christina Dornes-Ermlich San Antonio TX 204 55 F 12:55-59 33:58.97 51:55.74 52:35.77 0:40.03 16:42/M
222 Alyssa Ramones San Antonio TX 174 28 F 13:25-29 37:10.12 55:06.89 55:27.84 0:20.95 17:43/M
223 Amie Payne Helotes TX 423 47 F 13:45-49 38:11.55 56:08.32 56:54.32 0:46.00 18:03/M
224 Terri Rathmann San Antonio TX 151 64 F 8:60-64 39:08.19 57:04.96 58:26.60 1:21.64 18:21/M
225 Jenny Rodriguez San Antonio TX 268 44 F 13:40-44 39:51.08 57:47.85 58:26.93 0:39.08 18:35/M
226 Amy Moore San Antonio TX 47 52 F 14:50-54 40:14.29 58:11.06 58:30.83 0:19.77 18:43/M
227 Rudy Benavidez San Antonio TX 243 25 M 11:25-29 52:26.06 1:10:22.83 1:12:11.57 1:48.74 22:38/M
228 Kassandra Moreno San Antonio TX 242 26 F 14:25-29 52:34.42 1:10:31.19 1:12:12.84 1:41.65 22:40/M
229 Demarco Castillo Live Oak TX 303 15 M 8:15-19 1:28:06.47 1:46:03.24 1:46:58.21 0:54.97 34:06/M