Outlaw 2018

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marx Munoz San Antonio TX 351 34 M 1 Overall   18:07.63 18:07.63 0:00.00 5:48/M
2 James Neiner San Antonio TX 335 44 M 1 Masters 0:09.89 18:17.52 18:17.52 0:00.00 5:51/M
3 Robert Delmark 197 15 M 1 15-19 0:52.07 18:59.70 19:09.52 0:09.82 6:07/M
4 Clark Pederson Austin TX 104 27 M 1 25-29 1:06.68 19:14.31 19:23.45 0:09.14 6:12/M
5 Ariel Galvan San Antonio TX 347 52 M 1 50-54 2:21.13 20:28.76 20:38.25 0:09.49 6:36/M
6 Mike Michener Eagle River AK 336 51 M 2 50-54 2:31.06 20:38.69 20:49.10 0:10.41 6:39/M
7 Connor Ochoa Fort Worth TX 264 14 M 1 1-14 3:02.29 21:09.92 21:19.70 0:09.78 6:49/M
8 Caesar Cardenas San Antonio TX 182 45 M 1 45-49 3:17.95 21:25.58 21:37.52 0:11.94 6:55/M
9 John Martinez San Antonio TX 353 32 M 1 30-34 4:00.53 22:08.16 22:18.68 0:10.52 7:08/M
10 Sha Thomas Doss TX 311 39 F 1 Overall   22:32.08 22:32.08 0:00.00 7:12/M
11 Jacob Ormsby Little Elm TX 267 36 M 1 35-39 4:29.12 22:36.75 22:49.37 0:12.62 7:17/M
12 Chris Locke San Antonio TX 17 39 M 2 35-39 5:04.26 23:11.89 23:22.44 0:10.55 7:29/M
13 Jason Gilbreath 214 37 M 3 35-39 5:08.24 23:15.87 24:50.38 1:34.51 7:30/M
14 Dereck Wright 330 26 M 2 25-29 5:10.88 23:18.51 25:54.75 2:36.24 7:31/M
15 Justin Teitge Bulverde TX 310 16 M 2 15-19 5:11.06 23:18.69 23:38.38 0:19.69 7:31/M
16 Lola Somera Houston TX 301 14 F 1 1-14 1:11.43 23:43.51 24:01.67 0:18.16 7:39/M
17 Matthew Moriarty 253 31 M 2 30-34 5:43.13 23:50.76 25:09.62 1:18.86 7:41/M
18 Barry Lucas Austin TX 245 59 M 1 55-59 6:01.79 24:09.42 24:36.27 0:26.85 7:47/M
19 Annaleise Perez Fredericksburg TX 332 11 F 2 1-14 1:43.57 24:15.65 24:30.67 0:15.02 7:49/M
20 Isaac Perez Fredericksburg TX 333 34 M 3 30-34 6:08.05 24:15.68 24:30.79 0:15.11 7:49/M
21 Chris Kobos Plano TX 152 59 M 2 55-59 6:41.56 24:49.19 25:03.11 0:13.92 8:00/M
22 Jeremiah Bowling Houston TX 702 31 M 4 30-34 6:49.18 24:56.81 25:11.30 0:14.49 8:03/M
23 Rex Field San Antonio TX 346 59 M 3 55-59 7:00.59 25:08.22 25:42.92 0:34.70 8:06/M
24 Jason Hayes Owens Cross Roads AL 62 44 M 1 40-44 7:01.41 25:09.04 26:29.04 1:20.00 8:07/M
25 Paul Ramos San Antonio TX 281 50 M 3 50-54 7:09.29 25:16.92 25:29.00 0:12.08 8:09/M
26 Gabby Traxler San Antonio TX 352 47 F 1 Masters 2:46.93 25:19.01 25:19.01 0:00.00 8:05/M
27 Cara Gilbreath Kerrville TX 213 36 F 1 35-39 2:48.48 25:20.56 25:41.25 0:20.69 8:10/M
28 Whitney Greene Canyon Lake TX 217 52 F 1 50-54 2:53.04 25:25.12 25:40.58 0:15.46 8:12/M
29 Melanie Ruiz San Antonio TX 289 32 F 1 30-34 3:04.59 25:36.67 25:59.11 0:22.44 8:15/M
30 Narbeh Babaian San Antonio TX 552 37 M 4 35-39 7:30.59 25:38.22 26:00.29 0:22.07 8:16/M
31 Izzy Elskamp Sanford MANITOBA 203 13 M 2 1-14 7:41.12 25:48.75 26:35.45 0:46.70 8:19/M
32 Haylee Truitt 315 15 F 1 15-19 3:29.65 26:01.73 26:36.36 0:34.63 8:24/M
33 Mike Walker Houston TX 320 57 M 4 55-59 8:01.69 26:09.32 26:41.98 0:32.66 8:26/M
34 Thomas Ham Katy TX 5 33 M 5 30-34 8:06.68 26:14.31 27:20.50 1:06.19 8:28/M
35 Jayme Johnson 231 49 M 2 45-49 8:08.67 26:16.30 26:57.55 0:41.25 8:28/M
36 Grant Coward 20 13 M 3 1-14 8:18.95 26:26.58 27:30.97 1:04.39 8:32/M
37 Jennifer Hilliard Corpus Christi TX 349 52 F 2 50-54 3:56.45 26:28.53 27:51.89 1:23.36 8:32/M
38 Ivalu Rose Kerrville TX 287 39 F 2 35-39 3:58.83 26:30.91 27:36.12 1:05.21 8:33/M
39 Jack Roback 849 25 M 3 25-29 8:25.46 26:33.09 27:20.40 0:47.31 8:34/M
40 Alisha Schwertner Miles TX 296 27 F 1 25-29 4:07.55 26:39.63 27:12.82 0:33.19 8:36/M
41 Steven Teter Round Rock TX 77 40 M 2 40-44 8:32.80 26:40.43 30:32.61 3:52.18 8:36/M
42 James Montalbo Schertz TX 43 53 M 4 50-54 8:47.38 26:55.01 27:35.07 0:40.06 8:41/M
43 Randy Rose Kerrville TX 288 41 M 3 40-44 8:49.73 26:57.36 28:02.58 1:05.22 8:42/M
44 Gladys Garza San Antonio TX 64 35 F 3 35-39 4:27.43 26:59.51 29:18.02 2:18.51 8:42/M
45 Daniel Valenzuela San Antonio TX 63 34 M 6 30-34 8:52.25 26:59.88 29:17.72 2:17.84 8:42/M
46 Danielle Snow Kerrville TX 299 23 F 1 20-24 4:32.28 27:04.36 28:34.56 1:30.20 8:44/M
47 Phil Hamner Plano TX 220 54 M 5 50-54 8:59.56 27:07.19 27:31.14 0:23.95 8:45/M
48 Christi Wright Comfort TX 329 50 F 3 50-54 4:35.29 27:07.37 29:42.64 2:35.27 8:45/M
49 Brian Styck San Antonio TX 304 36 M 5 35-39 9:04.83 27:12.46 28:31.47 1:19.01 8:46/M
50 Nora Rodriguez 158 54 F 4 50-54 4:48.06 27:20.14 28:06.40 0:46.26 8:49/M
51 Grace Rosanes Houston TX 285 40 F 1 40-44 4:48.17 27:20.25 27:32.25 0:12.00 8:49/M
52 Stephen Schaefer 293 62 M 1 60-64 9:22.80 27:30.43 28:21.73 0:51.30 8:52/M
53 Harsha Bathula San Antonio TX 169 30 M 7 30-34 9:39.67 27:47.30 34:21.32 6:34.02 8:58/M
54 Olgalidia Gutierrez Euless TX 356 24 F 2 20-24 5:25.54 27:57.62 28:33.92 0:36.30 9:01/M
55 Ryan Schumann Stonewall TX 115 32 M 8 30-34 10:04.27 28:11.90 29:19.75 1:07.85 9:05/M
56 Candice Groce 134 26 F 2 25-29 5:52.31 28:24.39 30:41.05 2:16.66 9:10/M
57 Jon-Ross Crow San Antonio TX 193 31 M 9 30-34 10:19.56 28:27.19 29:34.19 1:07.00 9:11/M
58 Sarah Crow San Antonio TX 194 26 F 3 25-29 5:55.87 28:27.95 29:35.23 1:07.28 9:11/M
59 Dianna Groce Pasadena TX 135 53 F 5 50-54 5:58.52 28:30.60 30:47.14 2:16.54 9:12/M
60 Bill Richardson Arlington TX 283 74 M 1 70-99 10:25.73 28:33.36 28:56.88 0:23.52 9:13/M
61 Gavin Mudd Fredericksburg TX 345 15 M 3 15-19 10:27.07 28:34.70 28:54.17 0:19.47 9:13/M
62 Christopher McGinty Corpus Christi TX 159 59 M 5 55-59 10:30.14 28:37.77 29:25.84 0:48.07 9:14/M
63 Henrietta Clark Fredericksburg TX 93 52 F 6 50-54 6:06.10 28:38.18 29:23.12 0:44.94 9:14/M
64 Trey Delmark Spicewood TX 198 45 M 3 45-49 10:40.05 28:47.68 29:08.03 0:20.35 9:17/M
65 James Fernett Del Rio TX 334 47 M 4 45-49 10:42.24 28:49.87 29:13.01 0:23.14 9:18/M
66 Leyla Riebel Cypress TX 10 38 F 4 35-39 6:20.15 28:52.23 29:56.91 1:04.68 9:19/M
67 Tracy Engberg Austin TX 206 50 F 7 50-54 6:33.17 29:05.25 29:50.58 0:45.33 9:23/M
68 Rita Stidham San Antonio TX 25 56 F 1 55-59 6:33.53 29:05.61 29:42.05 0:36.44 9:23/M
69 Larry Boghs Fair Oaks Ranch TX 551 59 M 6 55-59 11:04.74 29:12.37 29:33.42 0:21.05 9:25/M
70 Elizabeth Leachman 243 10 F 3 1-14 6:41.06 29:13.14 29:28.78 0:15.64 9:25/M
71 Jerry Gonzalez 32 62 M 2 60-64 11:05.65 29:13.28 32:09.49 2:56.21 9:25/M
72 Laura MacKan Fredericksburg TX 247 29 F 4 25-29 6:43.04 29:15.12 31:09.86 1:54.74 9:26/M
73 Lori Henkener San Antonio TX 223 48 F 1 45-49 6:46.45 29:18.53 30:11.61 0:53.08 9:27/M
74 Lauren Pyka Fredericksburg TX 338 26 F 5 25-29 6:47.00 29:19.08 29:40.00 0:20.92 9:27/M
75 Robert Desanto San Antonio TX 199 34 M 10 30-34 11:12.24 29:19.87 31:20.05 2:00.18 9:27/M
76 Tara Schlunegger Kerrville TX 129 41 F 2 40-44 6:52.14 29:24.22 29:38.64 0:14.42 9:29/M
77 Misti Hahn Spring Branch TX 41 32 F 2 30-34 6:53.45 29:25.53 30:08.78 0:43.25 9:29/M
78 Rachel Taylor Santa Fe TX 307 33 F 3 30-34 6:56.21 29:28.29 30:00.31 0:32.02 9:30/M
79 Leonel Enriquez Lamesa TX 207 47 M 5 45-49 11:26.74 29:34.37 31:43.60 2:09.23 9:32/M
80 Sarah Dowell Tuscola TX 201 33 F 4 30-34 7:08.28 29:40.36 30:34.37 0:54.01 9:34/M
81 Lori Coward Boerne TX 21 49 F 2 45-49 7:10.52 29:42.60 30:46.89 1:04.29 9:35/M
82 Dick Duncan Corpus Christi TX 94 64 M 3 60-64 11:37.63 29:45.26 30:34.40 0:49.14 9:36/M
83 Eleanor Burns Fredericksburg TX 340 11 F 4 1-14 7:28.49 30:00.57 30:27.60 0:27.03 9:41/M
84 Chris Boeker Houston TX 339 52 M 6 50-54 11:53.86 30:01.49 30:32.30 0:30.81 9:41/M
85 Sindel Kopp Harker Heights TX 147 26 F 6 25-29 7:30.01 30:02.09 30:19.79 0:17.70 9:41/M
86 Natalie Nall Austin TX 142 13 F 5 1-14 7:35.56 30:07.64 31:43.71 1:36.07 9:43/M
87 Bobby Sralla Floresville TX 302 63 M 4 60-64 12:00.42 30:08.05 31:33.36 1:25.31 9:43/M
88 Monica Johnson Charlottesville VA 343 51 F 8 50-54 7:41.16 30:13.24 30:43.26 0:30.02 9:45/M
89 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 128 25 F 7 25-29 7:43.06 30:15.14 32:17.54 2:02.40 9:45/M
90 Melissa Hehmann Montrose CO 344 54 F 9 50-54 7:43.32 30:15.40 30:43.31 0:27.91 9:45/M
91 Jamie Laratta Fredericksburg TX 78 33 F 5 30-34 7:44.13 30:16.21 30:36.66 0:20.45 9:46/M
92 Jon Modrow Bulverde TX 252 40 M 4 40-44 12:19.66 30:27.29 30:54.65 0:27.36 9:49/M
93 Karen Nanny Valera TX 258 52 F 10 50-54 7:56.92 30:29.00 31:04.35 0:35.35 9:50/M
94 Machado Joaquin Dallas TX 355 23 M 1 20-24 12:27.68 30:35.31 31:12.35 0:37.04 9:52/M
95 Jennifer Foraker San Antonio TX 211 40 F 3 40-44 8:03.48 30:35.56 32:37.31 2:01.75 9:52/M
96 Les Branson 123 40 M 5 40-44 12:32.43 30:40.06 32:09.42 1:29.36 9:54/M
97 Mark Cook 126 51 M 7 50-54 12:32.99 30:40.62 32:09.21 1:28.59 9:54/M
98 Carrie Langerhans Fredericksburg TX 155 46 F 3 45-49 8:11.19 30:43.27 31:46.83 1:03.56 9:55/M
99 Charlie Johnson Charlottesville VA 342 16 M 4 15-19 12:41.31 30:48.94 30:59.92 0:10.98 9:56/M
100 Justin Owen West Jordan UT 35 41 M 6 40-44 12:42.76 30:50.39 32:15.21 1:24.82 9:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Michael Klepac 117 29 M 4 25-29 12:44.44 30:52.07 32:04.16 1:12.09 9:57/M
102 Belinda Ponce Mckinney TX 106 48 F 4 45-49 8:28.79 31:00.87 32:49.00 1:48.13 10:00/M
103 William Oliver 266 57 M 7 55-59 12:55.07 31:02.70 31:32.13 0:29.43 10:01/M
104 Lona Stahl Leander TX 110 30 F 6 30-34 8:35.28 31:07.36 31:29.12 0:21.76 10:02/M
105 Michelle Gonzalez San Antonio TX 33 45 F 5 45-49 8:41.35 31:13.43 31:35.05 0:21.62 10:04/M
106 Pat Roller Shiner TX 130 52 M 8 50-54 13:09.35 31:16.98 33:57.76 2:40.78 10:05/M
107 Anita Duran San Antonio TX 71 56 F 2 55-59 8:50.89 31:22.97 32:39.49 1:16.52 10:07/M
108 George D'Hemecourt Richardson TX 4 70 M 2 70-99 13:16.20 31:23.83 31:38.89 0:15.06 10:07/M
109 Mindy Lay Blanco TX 240 33 F 7 30-34 8:52.37 31:24.45 33:13.79 1:49.34 10:08/M
110 Kelsey Hoelscher 118 22 F 3 20-24 8:55.15 31:27.23 33:12.44 1:45.21 10:09/M
111 Pam Appleby San Antonio TX 28 46 F 6 45-49 8:56.39 31:28.47 33:12.39 1:43.92 10:09/M
112 Nadia Pelayo San Antonio TX 277 29 F 8 25-29 9:02.09 31:34.17 33:25.73 1:51.56 10:11/M
113 Mark Roessler 125 52 M 9 50-54 13:28.17 31:35.80 33:20.12 1:44.32 10:11/M
114 Debra Oliver Holland TX 265 44 F 4 40-44 9:11.87 31:43.95 32:12.08 0:28.13 10:14/M
115 Juliana Carlo San Antonio TX 18 54 F 11 50-54 9:29.53 32:01.61 33:43.57 1:41.96 10:20/M
116 Jacqueline Barnett Kerrville TX 168 28 F 9 25-29 9:30.23 32:02.31 32:38.25 0:35.94 10:20/M
117 Tara Stratton Dallas TX 864 32 F 8 30-34 9:30.51 32:02.59 32:45.93 0:43.34 10:20/M
118 Mellissa Federico Mckinney TX 506 45 F 7 45-49 9:33.76 32:05.84 33:55.11 1:49.27 10:21/M
119 Jason Weldon Friendswood TX 11 45 M 6 45-49 13:58.27 32:05.90 34:15.14 2:09.24 10:21/M
120 Lori Wilson Montgomery TX 328 44 F 5 40-44 9:36.71 32:08.79 36:12.33 4:03.54 10:22/M
121 Mike Lozano Arlington TX 92 71 M 3 70-99 14:15.05 32:22.68 32:46.85 0:24.17 10:26/M
122 Ivy Fauntleroy Franklinton LA 208 55 F 3 55-59 9:57.48 32:29.56 33:52.66 1:23.10 10:29/M
123 Madellyn Fiedler 210 10 F 6 1-14 9:58.97 32:31.05 34:25.09 1:54.04 10:29/M
124 Jessica Schwingendorf Houston TX 858 25 F 10 25-29 10:01.15 32:33.23 33:20.79 0:47.56 10:30/M
125 Ashley Hernandez Austin TX 69 27 F 11 25-29 10:03.61 32:35.69 33:18.27 0:42.58 10:31/M
126 Raynell Wynn San Antonio TX 26 54 F 12 50-54 10:08.98 32:41.06 33:17.51 0:36.45 10:33/M
127 Gardner Peavy San Antonio TX 276 42 M 7 40-44 14:47.44 32:55.07 34:12.62 1:17.55 10:37/M
128 Linda Leach 241 52 F 13 50-54 10:25.29 32:57.37 35:00.24 2:02.87 10:38/M
129 Price Chambers Brackettville TX 188 54 M 10 50-54 14:52.71 33:00.34 33:34.30 0:33.96 10:39/M
130 Kenna Calder Kerrville TX 132 37 F 5 35-39 10:38.48 33:10.56 33:25.18 0:14.62 10:42/M
131 Ashley Schumann 114 32 F 9 30-34 10:41.08 33:13.16 34:10.19 0:57.03 10:43/M
132 Mark Ripley 141 30 M 11 30-34 15:27.04 33:34.67 35:50.22 2:15.55 10:50/M
133 Catherine Carmany Corpus Christi TX 184 60 F 1 60-64 11:08.74 33:40.82 34:34.10 0:53.28 10:52/M
134 Rachel Hominick Kerrville TX 226 34 F 10 30-34 11:14.23 33:46.31 35:14.81 1:28.50 10:54/M
135 Patricia Kierstead San Antonio TX 238 49 F 8 45-49 11:19.19 33:51.27 34:14.53 0:23.26 10:55/M
136 Melanie Kaspar Dallas TX 236 51 F 14 50-54 11:30.42 34:02.50 34:59.11 0:56.61 10:59/M
137 Kevin Jordan Kerrville TX 235 30 M 12 30-34 16:02.13 34:09.76 34:45.76 0:36.00 11:01/M
138 Laurie Williams 326 51 F 15 50-54 11:39.18 34:11.26 35:03.47 0:52.21 11:02/M
139 Kenneth Cejka 72 50 M 11 50-54 16:05.27 34:12.90 34:56.78 0:43.88 11:02/M
140 Renee Cejka Shiner TX 73 49 F 9 45-49 11:41.30 34:13.38 34:56.66 0:43.28 11:02/M
141 Janine Osterberg New Braunfels TX 269 51 F 16 50-54 11:49.49 34:21.57 35:01.35 0:39.78 11:05/M
142 Shad Kresta 7 39 M 6 35-39 16:21.26 34:28.89 35:32.19 1:03.30 11:07/M
143 Pat Dubois San Antonio TX 39 66 M 1 65-69 16:26.86 34:34.49 36:07.47 1:32.98 11:09/M
144 Traci Uribe 38 37 F 6 35-39 12:02.44 34:34.52 36:07.44 1:32.92 11:09/M
145 Elizabeth Burton 712 37 F 7 35-39 12:09.52 34:41.60 35:52.25 1:10.65 11:11/M
146 Linda Nevels Fredericksburg TX 259 69 F 1 65-69 12:10.09 34:42.17 36:04.10 1:21.93 11:12/M
147 Kolsen Uptergrove 102 12 M 4 1-14 16:42.28 34:49.91 35:59.73 1:09.82 11:14/M
148 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 354 54 M 12 50-54 16:46.43 34:54.06 37:56.20 3:02.14 11:15/M
149 Robert Reda Houston TX 282 32 M 13 30-34 16:51.04 34:58.67 38:06.13 3:07.46 11:17/M
150 Greg Snyder Bulverde TX 52 60 M 5 60-64 16:54.87 35:02.50 35:02.50 11:18/M
151 Katelynn Bokoski Irving TX 175 24 F 4 20-24 12:40.43 35:12.51 36:07.78 0:55.27 11:21/M
152 Leslie Uresti San Antonio TX 316 38 F 8 35-39 12:49.31 35:21.39 36:36.01 1:14.62 11:24/M
153 Kathleen Cosper Boerne TX 112 33 F 11 30-34 12:50.06 35:22.14 35:43.89 0:21.75 11:25/M
154 Megan Boatright 113 33 F 12 30-34 12:50.50 35:22.58 35:44.26 0:21.68 11:25/M
155 Michelle Chancellor Kerrville TX 190 43 F 6 40-44 13:04.51 35:36.59 36:43.55 1:06.96 11:29/M
156 Jon Chancellor 189 42 M 8 40-44 17:29.09 35:36.72 36:43.41 1:06.69 11:29/M
157 Jason Fulton Conroe TX 212 43 M 9 40-44 17:31.88 35:39.51 36:40.64 1:01.13 11:30/M
158 Amber Scott 138 30 F 13 30-34 13:16.12 35:48.20 38:05.34 2:17.14 11:33/M
159 Margaret Leachman San Antonio TX 244 52 F 17 50-54 13:19.31 35:51.39 36:07.54 0:16.15 11:34/M
160 Veronica Miller San Antonio TX 68 47 F 10 45-49 13:19.92 35:52.00 36:34.48 0:42.48 11:34/M
161 Alfred Jimenez San Antonio TX 229 58 M 8 55-59 17:49.30 35:56.93 37:05.00 1:08.07 11:35/M
162 Antoinette Brundige San Antonio TX 45 48 F 11 45-49 13:25.92 35:58.00 36:31.24 0:33.24 11:36/M
163 Maggie Snow Kerrville TX 300 58 F 4 55-59 13:28.76 36:00.84 37:31.36 1:30.52 11:37/M
164 Diana Gonzales San Antonio TX 23 56 F 5 55-59 13:30.57 36:02.65 36:31.97 0:29.32 11:37/M
165 Everth Perez San Antonio TX 278 23 M 2 20-24 18:04.78 36:12.41 37:12.42 1:00.01 11:41/M
166 Faith Hall 55 12 F 7 1-14 13:45.54 36:17.62 38:34.32 2:16.70 11:42/M
167 Dee Deatherage Valladare 58 43 F 7 40-44 13:50.32 36:22.40 38:39.36 2:16.96 11:44/M
168 Erin Teter 76 41 F 8 40-44 13:52.60 36:24.68 40:17.08 3:52.40 11:45/M
169 Karen Hoelscher Elm Mott TX 116 50 F 18 50-54 13:53.76 36:25.84 38:10.70 1:44.86 11:45/M
170 Rita Nguyen 260 35 F 9 35-39 13:56.07 36:28.15 37:26.38 0:58.23 11:46/M
171 Mark Rosanes 286 40 M 10 40-44 18:20.68 36:28.31 37:26.22 0:57.91 11:46/M
172 Keri Tkachuk 47 40 F 9 40-44 13:56.74 36:28.82 37:15.14 0:46.32 11:46/M
173 Amy Bibler Lytle TX 31 51 F 19 50-54 13:59.37 36:31.45 37:47.60 1:16.15 11:47/M
174 Roycee Kerr Wimberley TX 237 61 F 2 60-64 14:09.46 36:41.54 37:46.66 1:05.12 11:50/M
175 Jeffrey Williams Boerne TX 325 51 M 13 50-54 18:38.38 36:46.01 37:37.83 0:51.82 11:52/M
176 Katie White Dallas TX 324 29 F 12 25-29 14:47.02 37:19.10 38:16.45 0:57.35 12:02/M
177 Andrew White Dallas TX 323 33 M 14 30-34 19:12.64 37:20.27 38:15.33 0:55.06 12:03/M
178 Meghan Moriarty Houston TX 254 31 F 14 30-34 14:48.99 37:21.07 38:39.92 1:18.85 12:03/M
179 Marion Mulligan-Tyler San Antonio TX 59 57 F 6 55-59 14:50.17 37:22.25 38:34.03 1:11.78 12:03/M
180 Rachel Ormsby 268 28 F 13 25-29 14:52.99 37:25.07 38:16.82 0:51.75 12:04/M
181 Ron Bowling 177 58 M 9 55-59 19:21.02 37:28.65 39:02.48 1:33.83 12:05/M
182 Tracie Griffin Kerrville TX 218 27 F 14 25-29 15:00.69 37:32.77 37:47.11 0:14.34 12:06/M
183 Lauren Kresta Grand Prairie TX 6 34 F 15 30-34 15:04.94 37:37.02 38:40.91 1:03.89 12:08/M
184 Laurie MacKan Beaumont TX 248 57 F 7 55-59 15:05.70 37:37.78 39:32.79 1:55.01 12:08/M
185 Audry Lamb 119 27 F 15 25-29 15:13.52 37:45.60 38:42.63 0:57.03 12:11/M
186 Susan Barr Dallas TX 695 29 F 16 25-29 15:22.93 37:55.01 38:38.15 0:43.14 12:14/M
187 Kim Blake Hurst TX 698 63 F 3 60-64 15:53.24 38:25.32 40:15.79 1:50.47 12:24/M
188 Joshua Teitge 309 44 M 11 40-44 20:20.68 38:28.31 39:31.14 1:02.83 12:25/M
189 Brandy Murrell Bulverde TX 256 42 F 10 40-44 15:56.82 38:28.90 39:31.51 1:02.61 12:25/M
190 Kristi Hamner Plano TX 219 52 F 20 50-54 16:01.06 38:33.14 38:59.67 0:26.53 12:26/M
191 Douglas Cochran 157 57 M 10 55-59 20:28.32 38:35.95 40:12.16 1:36.21 12:27/M
192 Gretchen Arnold Corpus Christi TX 164 59 F 8 55-59 16:21.05 38:53.13 39:47.74 0:54.61 12:33/M
193 Kendra Orth San Antonio TX 15 34 F 16 30-34 16:21.94 38:54.02 40:21.39 1:27.37 12:33/M
194 Evan Castaneda Deer Park TX 2 26 F 17 25-29 16:24.39 38:56.47 41:15.90 2:19.43 12:34/M
195 Michael Castaneda 3 30 M 15 30-34 20:49.47 38:57.10 41:17.24 2:20.14 12:34/M
196 Martha Strickland Kerrville TX 131 45 F 12 45-49 16:25.06 38:57.14 39:11.28 0:14.14 12:34/M
197 Ray Ellis Colorado City TX 95 68 M 2 65-69 21:01.52 39:09.15 40:40.68 1:31.53 12:38/M
198 Leona Williams Kerrville TX 327 71 F 1 70-99 16:39.65 39:11.73 39:59.42 0:47.69 12:38/M
199 Nanci Holtsford Lipan TX 120 57 F 9 55-59 16:41.81 39:13.89 40:42.30 1:28.41 12:39/M
200 Melissa Rice Lipan TX 121 55 F 10 55-59 16:41.98 39:14.06 40:42.49 1:28.43 12:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Suzanna Sanchez Fredericksburg TX 85 45 F 13 45-49 16:42.33 39:14.41 40:44.76 1:30.35 12:39/M
202 Kathleen Blakely Boerne TX 172 58 F 11 55-59 16:45.51 39:17.59 39:57.87 0:40.28 12:40/M
203 Lori Smith Canyon Lake TX 36 55 F 12 55-59 16:48.98 39:21.06 40:43.21 1:22.15 12:42/M
204 Ricky Kowalski 239 56 M 11 55-59 21:14.78 39:22.41 41:01.67 1:39.26 12:42/M
205 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio TX 30 53 F 21 50-54 16:58.41 39:30.49 40:59.26 1:28.77 12:45/M
206 Miranda Robles San Antonio TX 24 24 F 5 20-24 17:00.94 39:33.02 40:25.71 0:52.69 12:45/M
207 Alicia Keith Hewitt TX 127 35 F 10 35-39 17:04.65 39:36.73 41:23.17 1:46.44 12:46/M
208 Pedro Cantu 717 60 M 6 60-64 21:34.41 39:42.04 41:09.85 1:27.81 12:48/M
209 Lyle Singleton 37 61 M 7 60-64 21:37.42 39:45.05 41:11.11 1:26.06 12:49/M
210 Jerry A. Henkener Canyon Lake TX 222 79 M 4 70-99 21:45.07 39:52.70 40:46.40 0:53.70 12:52/M
211 Ramona Howell Katy TX 227 37 F 11 35-39 17:22.19 39:54.27 40:52.78 0:58.51 12:52/M
212 Anna Ellis Richardson TX 737 28 F 18 25-29 17:33.86 40:05.94 40:47.96 0:42.02 12:56/M
213 Christina Velez Beaumont TX 318 37 F 12 35-39 17:34.89 40:06.97 41:40.34 1:33.37 12:56/M
214 Gracie Funk Boerne TX 22 71 F 2 70-99 17:35.44 40:07.52 40:46.94 0:39.42 12:56/M
215 Victoria Johnson Bedford TX 232 45 F 14 45-49 17:40.47 40:12.55 41:26.88 1:14.33 12:58/M
216 Camille Parcon Dallas TX 272 24 F 6 20-24 17:52.93 40:25.01 41:07.44 0:42.43 13:02/M
217 Thai Nguyen 261 36 M 7 35-39 22:33.06 40:40.69 40:52.88 0:12.19 13:07/M
218 Tracey Abel 161 53 F 22 50-54 18:19.61 40:51.69 41:55.65 1:03.96 13:11/M
219 Kelly Postert Pipe Creek TX 53 62 M 8 60-64 22:44.27 40:51.90 42:12.99 1:21.09 13:11/M
220 Janna Stotz Fredericksburg TX 303 37 F 13 35-39 18:21.30 40:53.38 42:24.01 1:30.63 13:11/M
221 Vanessa Holt Wimberley TX 225 43 F 11 40-44 18:27.17 40:59.25 42:38.43 1:39.18 13:13/M
222 Jackie Miller Augusta KS 251 34 F 17 30-34 18:28.22 41:00.30 42:04.42 1:04.12 13:14/M
223 Paul Riggle San Antonio TX 13 72 M 5 70-99 22:58.59 41:06.22 42:31.14 1:24.92 13:15/M
224 Linda Carey 19 51 F 23 50-54 18:44.93 41:17.01 42:59.19 1:42.18 13:19/M
225 Lucinda Garcia Elmendorf TX 603 50 F 24 50-54 18:46.66 41:18.74 42:09.72 0:50.98 13:19/M
226 Billy Garcia Elmendorf TX 602 50 M 14 50-54 23:11.53 41:19.16 42:09.93 0:50.77 13:20/M
227 Jacob Moy 67 8 M 5 1-14 23:16.42 41:24.05 42:14.76 0:50.71 13:21/M
228 Michael Apolinar 163 39 M 8 35-39 23:19.82 41:27.45 42:15.30 0:47.85 13:22/M
229 Krista Vela Austin TX 357 14 F 8 1-14 18:58.63 41:30.71 41:30.71 13:23/M
230 Judith Tucker San Antonio TX 65 55 F 13 55-59 19:01.54 41:33.62 42:25.95 0:52.33 13:24/M
231 Elizabeth Moy San Antonio TX 66 38 F 14 35-39 19:03.00 41:35.08 42:26.69 0:51.61 13:25/M
232 Mary Ann Beach 61 61 F 4 60-64 19:09.56 41:41.64 42:41.42 0:59.78 13:27/M
233 Stephanie Powers San Antonio TX 348 33 F 18 30-34 19:17.96 41:50.04 43:53.78 2:03.74 13:30/M
234 Pamela Clack Kerrville TX 79 64 F 5 60-64 19:18.94 41:51.02 43:39.19 1:48.17 13:30/M
235 Vanessa Lucas Austin TX 246 57 F 14 55-59 19:23.88 41:55.96 43:23.45 1:27.49 13:31/M
236 Gerald Zumm Bandera TX 331 68 M 3 65-69 23:55.20 42:02.83 42:41.51 0:38.68 13:34/M
237 Kenzie Uptergrove 100 17 F 2 15-19 19:37.35 42:09.43 43:59.75 1:50.32 13:36/M
238 Bridgette Fiedler Kerrville TX 209 34 F 19 30-34 19:41.33 42:13.41 44:07.78 1:54.37 13:37/M
239 Debbi Zimmerle San Antonio TX 29 60 F 6 60-64 20:09.78 42:41.86 44:26.60 1:44.74 13:46/M
240 Shanna Burke Lumberton TX 108 46 F 15 45-49 20:16.17 42:48.25 44:19.42 1:31.17 13:48/M
241 Dwin Nanny Valera TX 257 49 M 7 45-49 24:48.16 42:55.79 45:03.00 2:07.21 13:51/M
242 Nancy Quayle 133 64 F 7 60-64 20:35.80 43:07.88 44:12.46 1:04.58 13:55/M
243 Tasha Carnahan Temple TX 186 32 F 20 30-34 20:44.41 43:16.49 44:58.81 1:42.32 13:57/M
244 Kayla Anderson Rowlett TX 162 22 F 7 20-24 20:46.83 43:18.91 44:14.10 0:55.19 13:58/M
245 Roland Carnahan Temple TX 185 37 M 9 35-39 25:22.83 43:30.46 45:16.65 1:46.19 14:02/M
246 Grace Hall 56 7 F 9 1-14 20:58.95 43:31.03 45:47.63 2:16.60 14:02/M
247 Sam Miller Willis TX 8 32 F 21 30-34 21:00.41 43:32.49 43:58.89 0:26.40 14:03/M
248 Patricia Mangold Blanco TX 249 43 F 12 40-44 21:04.85 43:36.93 45:25.96 1:49.03 14:04/M
249 Fallon Benavides Dickinson TX 170 35 F 15 35-39 21:04.87 43:36.95 44:09.00 0:32.05 14:04/M
250 Angela Volkin Sugar Land TX 319 41 F 13 40-44 21:05.61 43:37.69 44:08.92 0:31.23 14:04/M
251 Stephanie Taylor League City TX 308 38 F 16 35-39 21:06.21 43:38.29 44:09.41 0:31.12 14:05/M
252 Lori Hall San Antonio TX 57 47 F 16 45-49 21:07.01 43:39.09 45:55.79 2:16.70 14:05/M
253 Crystal Messersmith Mckinney TX 107 46 F 17 45-49 21:10.72 43:42.80 45:34.85 1:52.05 14:06/M
254 Martika Damico Plano TX 105 45 F 18 45-49 21:13.15 43:45.23 45:34.44 1:49.21 14:07/M
255 Lissete Cantu San Antonio TX 716 54 F 25 50-54 21:25.92 43:58.00 45:25.83 1:27.83 14:11/M
256 Nancy Cantwell Harper TX 181 67 F 2 65-69 21:36.34 44:08.42 44:57.81 0:49.39 14:14/M
257 Amy Kallies Fredericksburg TX 156 39 F 17 35-39 22:29.24 45:01.32 46:01.89 1:00.57 14:31/M
258 John Shelton San Antonio TX 298 53 M 15 50-54 26:55.44 45:03.07 47:05.94 2:02.87 14:32/M
259 Chris Scott 140 34 M 16 30-34 27:05.36 45:12.99 47:30.40 2:17.41 14:35/M
260 James Budroe 136 59 M 12 55-59 27:05.60 45:13.23 47:30.32 2:17.09 14:35/M
261 Roy Gissendanner San Antonio TX 215 66 M 4 65-69 27:23.55 45:31.18 46:25.87 0:54.69 14:41/M
262 Joann Gilbert Castroville TX 46 47 M 8 45-49 27:31.18 45:38.81 46:09.26 0:30.45 14:43/M
263 Matthew Leach 242 26 F 19 25-29 23:22.06 45:54.14 47:57.27 2:03.13 14:48/M
264 Jodie Uptergrove Christoval TX 98 43 F 14 40-44 23:42.31 46:14.39 48:08.10 1:53.71 14:55/M
265 Janice Roessler Elm Mott TX 124 50 F 26 50-54 24:27.59 46:59.67 48:45.34 1:45.67 15:09/M
266 Lulu Petty Brady TX 280 56 F 15 55-59 24:34.95 47:07.03 48:56.17 1:49.14 15:12/M
267 James Petty Brady TX 279 53 M 16 50-54 28:59.75 47:07.38 48:56.52 1:49.14 15:12/M
268 Landon Newman 99 7 M 6 1-14 29:04.79 47:12.42 49:05.68 1:53.26 15:14/M
269 Jamie Newman Friendswood TX 97 38 F 18 35-39 24:56.34 47:28.42 49:22.39 1:53.97 15:19/M
270 Halen George San Antonio TX 337 29 F 20 25-29 25:25.08 47:57.16 48:32.37 0:35.21 15:28/M
271 Hanna Elskamp 202 15 F 3 15-19 25:31.21 48:03.29 48:52.25 0:48.96 15:30/M
272 Kristel Elskamp 204 44 F 15 40-44 25:31.39 48:03.47 48:52.45 0:48.98 15:30/M
273 Jean Schaefer Lake Jackson TX 292 62 F 8 60-64 25:33.33 48:05.41 49:14.44 1:09.03 15:31/M
274 Chad Roberts Denver CO 341 48 M 9 45-49 30:04.94 48:12.57 48:43.59 0:31.02 15:33/M
275 Candice Robinson Mineral Wells TX 284 32 F 22 30-34 25:52.42 48:24.50 50:07.27 1:42.77 15:37/M
276 Garrison Blue Mineral Wells TX 173 28 M 5 25-29 30:16.97 48:24.60 50:07.71 1:43.11 15:37/M
277 Mary Bowling Driftwood TX 176 58 F 16 55-59 26:45.06 49:17.14 50:50.91 1:33.77 15:54/M
278 Ralph Sarmiento San Antonio TX 60 52 M 17 50-54 31:12.84 49:20.47 49:20.47 15:55/M
279 Catherine Schulenberg 84 62 F 9 60-64 26:51.82 49:23.90 51:06.89 1:42.99 15:56/M
280 Russell Dominguez Taylor TX 200 45 M 10 45-49 31:20.13 49:27.76 52:49.55 3:21.79 15:57/M
281 Robert Trevino Helotes TX 314 61 M 9 60-64 31:20.80 49:28.43 51:35.02 2:06.59 15:57/M
282 Daniel Weis Boerne TX 321 50 M 18 50-54 31:45.89 49:53.52 51:09.49 1:15.97 16:05/M
283 Sherilyn Weis 322 63 F 10 60-64 27:22.10 49:54.18 51:09.30 1:15.12 16:06/M
284 Ellen Owen 34 73 F 3 70-99 27:22.21 49:54.29 51:33.47 1:39.18 16:06/M
285 Darlene Gonzalez San Antonio TX 54 44 F 16 40-44 27:26.51 49:58.59 51:31.11 1:32.52 16:07/M
286 Maria Hernandez San Antonio TX 16 53 F 27 50-54 27:30.84 50:02.92 51:47.03 1:44.11 16:08/M
287 Jeanne Ellis Colorado City TX 96 66 F 3 65-69 27:38.47 50:10.55 52:00.83 1:50.28 16:11/M
288 Eric Engberg Austin TX 205 47 M 11 45-49 32:13.43 50:21.06 51:08.16 0:47.10 16:15/M
289 Mike Green Blanco TX 216 66 M 5 65-69 32:16.82 50:24.45 51:09.55 0:45.10 16:15/M
290 Diana Trevino Helotes TX 313 61 F 11 60-64 28:14.78 50:46.86 51:52.86 1:06.00 16:23/M
291 Beth Taylor Johnson City TX 305 57 F 17 55-59 28:16.39 50:48.47 52:53.65 2:05.18 16:23/M
292 Lee Ann Brown Austin TX 1 43 F 17 40-44 28:16.60 50:48.68 52:53.51 2:04.83 16:23/M
293 Terri White Dripping Springs TX 12 58 F 18 55-59 28:16.74 50:48.82 52:53.82 2:05.00 16:23/M
294 Candace Carreno Austin TX 70 27 F 21 25-29 28:24.68 50:56.76 51:39.60 0:42.84 16:26/M
295 Sharon Jenschke Kerrville TX 75 71 F 4 70-99 28:46.26 51:18.34 52:07.69 0:49.35 16:33/M
296 Kathryn Schmidt 295 56 F 19 55-59 28:50.25 51:22.33 53:11.73 1:49.40 16:34/M
297 Celia Jimenez 230 57 F 20 55-59 29:12.41 51:44.49 52:38.55 0:54.06 16:41/M
298 Wyatt Newman 103 9 M 7 1-14 33:37.80 51:45.43 53:38.54 1:53.11 16:42/M
299 Rhett Newman Friendswood TX 101 14 M 8 1-14 33:37.85 51:45.48 53:39.25 1:53.77 16:42/M
300 Scott Caughlin Marble Falls TX 145 50 M 19 50-54 35:16.92 53:24.55 55:06.46 1:41.91 17:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Josiepha Caughlin Fredericksburg TX 146 70 F 5 70-99 30:52.96 53:25.04 55:06.20 1:41.16 17:14/M
302 Charlotte Taylor 144 69 F 4 65-69 30:55.05 53:27.13 55:06.05 1:38.92 17:15/M
303 Pam Hughes 228 56 F 21 55-59 30:58.85 53:30.93 55:38.97 2:08.04 17:15/M
304 Stacey Carlson Omaha NE 183 57 F 22 55-59 30:58.86 53:30.94 55:40.11 2:09.17 17:15/M
305 Carmen Long 139 69 F 5 65-69 31:01.19 53:33.27 55:30.75 1:57.48 17:16/M
306 Joseph Dixon Hewitt TX 160 42 M 12 40-44 35:27.18 53:34.81 54:24.80 0:49.99 17:17/M
307 Sophie Smith Pearland TX 149 52 F 28 50-54 31:17.72 53:49.80 55:37.45 1:47.65 17:22/M
308 John Grube 50 34 M 17 30-34 36:18.13 54:25.76 56:32.73 2:06.97 17:33/M
309 Laurie Truax 48 53 F 29 50-54 31:54.85 54:26.93 56:33.15 2:06.22 17:34/M
310 Megan Grube 49 32 F 23 30-34 31:54.96 54:27.04 56:32.90 2:05.86 17:34/M
311 James Schmidt Boerne TX 294 63 M 10 60-64 36:36.84 54:44.47 54:44.47 17:39/M
312 Teresa Todd College Station TX 148 60 F 12 60-64 33:41.95 56:14.03 58:12.47 1:58.44 18:08/M
313 Jason Payne Dallas TX 274 40 M 13 40-44 38:57.03 57:04.66 59:14.71 2:10.05 18:25/M
314 Dayle Lattie Rockwall TX 89 54 F 30 50-54 35:15.68 57:47.76 59:33.12 1:45.36 18:38/M
315 Arlene Brateris Sunnyvale TX 88 70 F 6 70-99 35:15.84 57:47.92 59:33.80 1:45.88 18:38/M
316 Julie Snyder 51 56 F 23 55-59 35:51.27 58:23.35 59:45.78 1:22.43 18:50/M
317 Olympia Cuellar San Antonio TX 350 22 F 8 20-24 36:07.34 58:39.42 59:39.85 1:00.43 18:55/M
318 Rick Healey Rockport TX 770 61 M 11 60-64 41:35.99 59:43.62 1:00:51.09 1:07.47 19:16/M
319 Jose Bernal 83 48 M 12 45-49 41:43.03 59:50.66 1:00:16.47 0:25.81 19:18/M
320 Brenda Payne Arlington TX 273 48 F 19 45-49 38:10.31 1:00:42.39 1:02:56.66 2:14.27 19:35/M
321 Constance Crow Forney TX 192 48 F 20 45-49 38:11.61 1:00:43.69 1:02:56.65 2:12.96 19:35/M
322 Lois Credit 191 64 F 13 60-64 39:39.18 1:02:11.26 1:04:23.95 2:12.69 20:04/M
323 Benjamin Ball 166 32 M 18 30-34 45:22.86 1:03:30.49 1:03:30.49 20:29/M
324 Emily Ball Fredericksburg TX 167 32 F 24 30-34 40:58.42 1:03:30.50 1:03:30.50 20:29/M
325 Maureen O'Brien Dallas TX 86 70 F 7 70-99 41:00.04 1:03:32.12 1:05:16.36 1:44.24 20:30/M
326 Emily Paden 90 42 F 18 40-44 41:03.07 1:03:35.15 1:05:16.40 1:41.25 20:31/M
327 Linda Smith Dallas TX 91 70 F 8 70-99 41:05.44 1:03:37.52 1:05:19.79 1:42.27 20:31/M
328 Diane Anderson Dallas TX 87 70 F 9 70-99 41:05.53 1:03:37.61 1:05:23.23 1:45.62 20:31/M
329 Kyle Lavergne Lumberton TX 81 31 M 19 30-34 48:37.39 1:06:45.02 1:08:43.51 1:58.49 21:32/M
330 Rachel Lavergne 82 30 F 25 30-34 44:21.94 1:06:54.02 1:08:53.50 1:59.48 21:35/M
331 Glenda Rutherford Winnie TX 80 53 F 31 50-54 44:24.40 1:06:56.48 1:08:55.79 1:59.31 21:35/M
332 Linda Payne Arlington TX 275 48 F 21 45-49 45:32.07 1:08:04.15 1:10:18.73 2:14.58 21:57/M