Outlaw 2017

Overall Finish List

April 08, 2017


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Colin Meyer San Antonio TX 1834 31 M 1 Overall 1:21:53.78 6:15/M
2 Emily Parker Kerrville TX 1854 33 F 1 Overall 1:24:38.18 6:28/M
3 Toby Vicknair Boerne TX 1493 41 M 1 Masters 1:28:48.95 6:47/M
4 Michael Thorson Spring TX 1932 36 M 1 35-39 1:32:16.14 7:03/M
5 Richard James San Antonio TX 1971 32 M 1 30-34 1:32:58.23 7:06/M
6 Michael Roberts Austin TX 1878 27 M 1 25-29 1:33:06.54 7:06/M
7 Sam Stavinoha Spring Branch TX 1965 28 M 2 25-29 1:40:39.94 7:41/M
8 Anne Hughes Austin TX 1782 55 F 1 Masters 1:40:44.07 7:41/M
9 Elliott Bucknall Austin TX 1693 25 M 3 25-29 1:42:51.20 7:51/M
10 Molly Haerer San Antonio TX 1564 27 F 1 25-29 1:43:07.30 7:52/M
11 Matt Daniels San Antonio TX 1590 41 M 1 40-44 1:43:09.41 7:52/M
12 Frank Martinez Boerne TX 1492 37 M 2 35-39 1:43:31.74 7:54/M
13 Ty Taylor Kerrville TX 1923 31 M 2 30-34 1:44:35.47 7:59/M
14 Doug Dempster Austin TX 1721 61 M 1 60-64 1:44:45.96 8:00/M
15 Jeremy Blair 1681 26 M 4 25-29 1:45:11.37 8:02/M
16 Jorge Fernandez 1591 35 M 3 35-39 1:45:16.78 8:02/M
17 Sheng-Heng Chung Austin TX 1706 32 M 3 30-34 1:45:43.81 8:04/M
18 Adam Hauser San Antonio TX 1518 30 M 4 30-34 1:46:04.96 8:06/M
19 Jeremy Miller Augusta KS 1836 36 M 4 35-39 1:46:16.84 8:07/M
20 Devanee Chapman Boerne TX 1703 34 F 1 30-34 1:46:19.89 8:07/M
21 Erik Konvicka 1803 32 M 5 30-34 1:46:33.70 8:08/M
22 Amanda Reaves Round Rock TX 1610 34 F 2 30-34 1:46:36.19 8:08/M
23 Matthew Jeanes Allen TX 1641 32 M 6 30-34 1:46:48.43 8:09/M
24 Rebecca Gartrell San Antonio TX 1751 44 F 1 40-44 1:46:50.60 8:09/M
25 Woody Lawson Helotes TX 1810 25 M 5 25-29 1:47:16.31 8:11/M
26 Amy Cadriel Houston TX 1696 38 F 1 35-39 1:47:46.39 8:14/M
27 Stephen McNeil San Antonio TX 1502 59 M 1 55-59 1:48:45.26 8:18/M
28 Landin Mathison Bulverde TX 1559 30 M 7 30-34 1:48:46.86 8:18/M
29 Lisa Barron Midland TX 1673 30 F 3 30-34 1:48:46.91 8:18/M
30 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 1523 49 M 1 45-49 1:50:11.73 8:25/M
31 Cynthia Bishop San Angelo TX 1679 41 F 2 40-44 1:50:13.14 8:25/M
32 Ernesto Gutierrez San Antonio TX 1560 27 M 6 25-29 1:50:16.87 8:25/M
33 Josh Barrera San Antonio TX 1588 31 M 8 30-34 1:50:25.65 8:26/M
34 James Wilder San Antonio TX 1540 49 M 2 45-49 1:50:36.68 8:27/M
35 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 1918 33 F 4 30-34 1:50:50.87 8:28/M
36 James Page Dallas TX 1851 26 M 7 25-29 1:50:53.69 8:28/M
37 Dre Muschett Kerrville TX 1599 37 F 2 35-39 1:51:00.34 8:28/M
38 Daniel Saldivar Medina Kerrville TX 1899 34 M 9 30-34 1:51:46.74 8:32/M
39 Kimberly Aubuchon San Antonio TX 1537 49 F 1 45-49 1:51:59.61 8:33/M
40 Trent Voigt San Antonios TX 1556 44 M 2 40-44 1:52:05.16 8:33/M
41 Charles Grube 1557 26 M 8 25-29 1:52:10.81 8:34/M
42 Tony Troche San Antonio TX 1969 58 M 2 55-59 1:52:32.94 8:35/M
43 Philip Deardorff 1718 34 M 10 30-34 1:52:57.84 8:37/M
44 Steve Harrison San Antonio TX 1530 47 M 3 45-49 1:53:16.53 8:39/M
45 Anthony Delisi Austin TX 1720 34 M 11 30-34 1:53:24.90 8:39/M
46 Tim Delagarza San Antonio TX 1565 35 M 5 35-39 1:53:27.07 8:40/M
47 Hudson Ingram San Antonio TX 1784 48 M 4 45-49 1:53:31.23 8:40/M
48 Rene Moulinet Wimberley TX 1970 51 M 1 50-54 1:54:03.75 8:42/M
49 Amber Green Yoakum TX 1763 26 F 2 25-29 1:54:06.09 8:43/M
50 Carly McAdams Saint Louis MO 1649 31 F 5 30-34 1:54:19.65 8:44/M
51 Adam Coates San Antonio TX 1567 32 M 12 30-34 1:54:22.74 8:44/M
52 Sylvia Guadarrama San Angelo TX 1764 37 F 3 35-39 1:54:27.46 8:44/M
53 Austin Alvarado Terlingua TX 1964 24 M 1 20-24 1:54:28.71 8:44/M
54 David F. Gonzales San Antonio TX 1582 56 M 3 55-59 1:54:30.98 8:44/M
55 Jeff Truax 1526 54 M 2 50-54 1:54:36.72 8:45/M
56 Marcus Hammer San Antonio TX 1765 40 M 3 40-44 1:54:49.46 8:46/M
57 Adrian Estrada 1577 54 M 3 50-54 1:54:53.78 8:46/M
58 Alphonzo Nollie 1589 19 M 1 0-19 1:54:58.92 8:47/M
59 Callie Roland Killeen TX 1623 22 F 1 20-24 1:55:18.14 8:48/M
60 Fabian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1578 43 M 4 40-44 1:55:27.16 8:49/M
61 Steve Arionus San Antonio TX 1558 37 M 6 35-39 1:55:34.73 8:49/M
62 David Leach San Antonio TX 1811 54 M 4 50-54 1:55:40.21 8:50/M
63 Joshua Garcia San Antonio TX 1517 26 M 9 25-29 1:55:42.39 8:50/M
64 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1490 61 M 2 60-64 1:55:48.15 8:50/M
65 Sarah Coronado San Angelo TX 1710 34 F 6 30-34 1:56:01.92 8:51/M
66 S. Monique Tenney Austin TX 1924 49 F 2 45-49 1:56:08.34 8:52/M
67 Juan Cruz Laredo TX 1972 46 M 5 45-49 1:56:25.42 8:53/M
68 Robert House Austin TX 1463 20 M 2 20-24 1:56:28.44 8:53/M
69 Sadie Bowling Houston TX 1687 29 F 3 25-29 1:56:29.79 8:54/M
70 Spencer Dulaney Kansas City MO 1730 64 M 3 60-64 1:56:31.16 8:54/M
71 Jerry Fleming Austin TX 1743 67 M 1 65-69 1:56:48.67 8:55/M
72 Lynn Bucknall Austin TX 1694 57 F 1 55-59 1:56:50.10 8:55/M
73 Mark Waggoner Richardson TX 1945 60 M 4 60-64 1:56:54.65 8:55/M
74 Chelsea Marcos San Antonio TX 1583 32 F 7 30-34 1:56:55.77 8:55/M
75 Ivy Hays Dripping Springs TX 1767 39 F 4 35-39 1:56:57.71 8:56/M
76 Keith Newton Houston TX 1601 38 M 7 35-39 1:57:36.10 8:59/M
77 Sthevaliz Gallardo San Antonio TX 1580 31 F 8 30-34 1:58:02.95 9:01/M
78 Bernie Melchor San Antonio TX 1549 39 M 8 35-39 1:58:09.86 9:01/M
79 Larry Browder Garden Ridge TX 1587 55 M 4 55-59 1:58:14.12 9:02/M
80 Christy Nesbitt San Angelo TX 1468 45 F 3 45-49 1:58:42.79 9:04/M
81 Katie Esposito Mico TX 1736 23 F 2 20-24 1:58:44.02 9:04/M
82 Debbie Montgomery San Angelo TX 1843 58 F 2 55-59 1:59:08.91 9:06/M
83 Emily Deardorff Austin TX 1717 30 F 9 30-34 1:59:13.83 9:06/M
84 Mark Finch Boerne TX 1739 45 M 6 45-49 1:59:17.13 9:06/M
85 Frank Flores Corpus Christi TX 1745 61 M 5 60-64 1:59:19.28 9:06/M
86 Hannah Brock Houston TX 1690 24 F 3 20-24 1:59:21.69 9:07/M
87 Jessica Dunn San Antonio TX 1731 37 F 5 35-39 1:59:27.47 9:07/M
88 Rachel Mitchell La Vernia TX 1634 31 F 10 30-34 1:59:42.39 9:08/M
89 Colton Bolin San Antonio TX 1684 23 M 3 20-24 1:59:43.01 9:08/M
90 Joseph Plott San Antonio TX 1865 37 M 9 35-39 1:59:44.01 9:08/M
91 Michelle Chancellor 1700 42 F 3 40-44 1:59:49.72 9:09/M
92 Ardith Rademacher San Antonio TX 1875 51 F 1 50-54 1:59:51.09 9:09/M
93 Jennifer Elliott Cypress TX 1732 36 F 6 35-39 2:00:06.36 9:10/M
94 Michael Repp San Antonio TX 1548 38 M 10 35-39 2:00:42.89 9:13/M
95 Carissa Roper Austin TX 1886 26 F 4 25-29 2:00:43.12 9:13/M
96 Daniel Becker Dallas TX 1676 30 M 13 30-34 2:00:51.35 9:14/M
97 Korry Castillo Pflugerville TX 1697 36 F 7 35-39 2:00:58.86 9:14/M
98 Christopher Qubeck Marstons Mills MA 1874 39 M 11 35-39 2:01:03.58 9:14/M
99 Atwell Cersley Schertz TX 1535 45 M 7 45-49 2:01:09.02 9:15/M
100 David Rolen Cypress TX 1616 48 M 8 45-49 2:01:12.87 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Katie McCool Selma TX 1478 40 F 4 40-44 2:01:14.40 9:15/M
102 Kimberly Storin Austin TX 1915 39 F 8 35-39 2:01:20.87 9:16/M
103 Bernd Lienhard 1818 52 M 5 50-54 2:01:21.42 9:16/M
104 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 1707 54 M 6 50-54 2:01:30.36 9:16/M
105 Diane Kaiser Corpus Christi TX 1792 56 F 3 55-59 2:01:43.58 9:17/M
106 Kacy Thomas San Antonio TX 1652 41 F 5 40-44 2:02:05.37 9:19/M
107 Kevin King Corpus Christi TX 1464 44 M 5 40-44 2:02:07.52 9:19/M
108 Joseph Mitchell Austin TX 1841 28 M 10 25-29 2:02:21.53 9:20/M
109 Mimi Torrez Spring TX 1593 45 F 4 45-49 2:02:29.47 9:21/M
110 Chris McCaul 1828 58 M 5 55-59 2:02:38.25 9:22/M
111 Audra Fahey San Antonio TX 1509 49 F 5 45-49 2:02:49.51 9:23/M
112 David Fahey 1510 53 M 7 50-54 2:02:50.33 9:23/M
113 Don Kinney Fredericksburg TX 1799 77 M 1 70-99 2:02:51.81 9:23/M
114 Robert Franklin Fredericksburg TX 1749 43 M 6 40-44 2:04:05.13 9:28/M
115 Keaton Argubright Austin TX 1977 28 M 11 25-29 2:04:23.09 9:30/M
116 Jeremiah Bowling 1686 30 M 14 30-34 2:04:25.33 9:30/M
117 Ruben Cisneros Helotes TX 1579 42 M 7 40-44 2:04:48.11 9:32/M
118 Scott Frei Rockdale TX 1750 37 M 12 35-39 2:05:01.18 9:33/M
119 Steven Bijl Austin TX 1678 51 M 8 50-54 2:05:01.26 9:33/M
120 Heather Harrison San Antonio TX 1531 46 F 6 45-49 2:05:05.10 9:33/M
121 Massie Fox Mechanicsville MD 1603 48 M 9 45-49 2:05:07.14 9:33/M
122 Chris Hearne Georgetown TX 1769 62 M 6 60-64 2:05:08.88 9:33/M
123 John Sefcik Prosper TX 1655 54 M 9 50-54 2:05:13.85 9:34/M
124 William Starnes Mckinney TX 1643 38 M 13 35-39 2:05:13.94 9:34/M
125 Amber Leopold Nada TX 1816 30 F 11 30-34 2:05:15.25 9:34/M
126 Tom Featherstone Kerrville TX 1611 53 M 10 50-54 2:05:35.66 9:35/M
127 Jonathan Lamb Kerrville TX 1612 49 M 10 45-49 2:05:35.95 9:35/M
128 Jennifer Terry Fredericksburg TX 1625 42 F 6 40-44 2:05:47.62 9:36/M
129 Patty Valencia San Antonio TX 1497 39 F 9 35-39 2:05:55.18 9:37/M
130 Sally Smithson Kerrville TX 1910 37 F 10 35-39 2:05:59.11 9:37/M
131 Corinne Sumrall Kerrville TX 1921 35 F 11 35-39 2:05:59.15 9:37/M
132 Loraine Bernal 1677 42 F 7 40-44 2:06:02.63 9:37/M
133 Jeni Gooden 1757 42 F 8 40-44 2:06:12.42 9:38/M
134 Todd Gooden Mart TX 1758 43 M 8 40-44 2:06:12.89 9:38/M
135 John Schneider Austin TX 1903 23 M 4 20-24 2:06:13.92 9:38/M
136 John Collins Cibolo TX 1708 36 M 14 35-39 2:06:30.19 9:39/M
137 Courtney Dodge San Antonio TX 1726 31 F 12 30-34 2:06:35.77 9:40/M
138 Mark Dodge 1727 36 M 15 35-39 2:06:36.11 9:40/M
139 Kerry Ray San Antonio TX 1566 56 F 4 55-59 2:06:38.47 9:40/M
140 Julie Quam San Angelo TX 1873 52 F 2 50-54 2:06:43.71 9:40/M
141 Steve Miller Sugar Land TX 1838 34 M 15 30-34 2:06:45.45 9:41/M
142 Heidi Weimer 1950 42 F 9 40-44 2:07:02.68 9:42/M
143 Starrla Rodriguez Corpus Christi TX 1885 41 F 10 40-44 2:07:47.12 9:45/M
144 Courtney Waldren Austin TX 1947 48 F 7 45-49 2:07:59.24 9:46/M
145 Robert Heinly Friendswood TX 1772 52 M 11 50-54 2:08:02.41 9:46/M
146 Ivalu Rose Kerrville TX 1888 38 F 12 35-39 2:08:08.77 9:47/M
147 Randy Rose 1889 40 M 9 40-44 2:08:09.14 9:47/M
148 Paula McCaul Austin TX 1829 57 F 5 55-59 2:08:10.31 9:47/M
149 Dana Reyna Austin TX 1877 53 F 3 50-54 2:08:11.23 9:47/M
150 Janna Thompson San Antonio TX 1927 43 F 11 40-44 2:08:19.24 9:48/M
151 Priscila Aguirre Austin TX 1453 25 F 5 25-29 2:08:27.31 9:48/M
152 Brian Jaffe Houston TX 1786 34 M 16 30-34 2:08:44.37 9:50/M
153 William Gissendanner Beavercreek OH 1754 39 M 16 35-39 2:08:55.68 9:50/M
154 Lisa Wolverton San Antonio TX 1487 43 F 12 40-44 2:09:19.57 9:52/M
155 Chula Sims Austin TX 1908 67 F 1 65-69 2:09:21.32 9:52/M
156 Jessica Roper San Antonio TX 1887 33 F 13 30-34 2:09:24.13 9:53/M
157 Grecia Azoulay 1666 31 F 14 30-34 2:09:42.26 9:54/M
158 Kandi Stull Dripping Springs TX 1975 32 F 15 30-34 2:10:02.31 9:56/M
159 Janelle Rushton Pearland TX 1602 43 F 13 40-44 2:10:24.07 9:57/M
160 Laura Frei Rockdale TX 1595 45 F 8 45-49 2:10:30.72 9:58/M
161 Kelsey Evans San Antonio TX 1484 27 F 6 25-29 2:10:48.30 9:59/M
162 Mike Weimer Allen TX 1951 48 M 11 45-49 2:10:50.09 9:59/M
163 Erin Dimiceli Dripping Springs TX 1725 40 F 14 40-44 2:10:54.88 10:00/M
164 John David Spencer 1586 30 M 17 30-34 2:11:07.38 10:01/M
165 Lisa Estrada San Antonio TX 1576 49 F 9 45-49 2:11:32.07 10:02/M
166 Audrey Kirtley Houston TX 1485 27 F 7 25-29 2:11:34.86 10:03/M
167 Wendell Samuel Frisco TX 1642 47 M 12 45-49 2:11:35.89 10:03/M
168 Esther Herklotz New Braunfels TX 1773 54 F 4 50-54 2:11:40.31 10:03/M
169 Michael Rolirad San Antonio TX 1522 61 M 7 60-64 2:11:41.08 10:03/M
170 Bobby Byrd San Antonio TX 1519 47 M 13 45-49 2:11:54.95 10:04/M
171 Anella King San Antonio TX 1491 26 F 8 25-29 2:11:56.98 10:04/M
172 Harsha Bathula San Antonio TX 1675 29 M 12 25-29 2:11:58.94 10:04/M
173 Jim Simpson San Antonio TX 1545 46 M 14 45-49 2:12:00.92 10:05/M
174 Shawn Rodgers 1883 34 M 18 30-34 2:12:10.26 10:05/M
175 Felicia House 1462 49 F 10 45-49 2:12:13.34 10:06/M
176 Roger Quayle Wimberley TX 1968 65 M 2 65-69 2:12:17.39 10:06/M
177 Alex Simpson 1547 18 F 1 15-19 2:12:22.36 10:06/M
178 Megan Hefner Clyde TX 1771 33 F 16 30-34 2:12:24.86 10:06/M
179 Erin Hughes 1783 31 F 17 30-34 2:12:25.06 10:06/M
180 Kate Zerr Helotes TX 1963 30 F 18 30-34 2:12:30.70 10:07/M
181 Kim Simpson 1546 48 F 11 45-49 2:12:33.54 10:07/M
182 Eddy Stanfill 1618 62 M 8 60-64 2:12:38.41 10:07/M
183 Nick Hays 1768 35 M 17 35-39 2:12:38.99 10:07/M
184 Lori Coward Boerne TX 1507 48 F 12 45-49 2:12:44.47 10:08/M
185 Glenn Coward 1508 52 M 12 50-54 2:12:44.59 10:08/M
186 Paul Weinheimer Lampasas TX 1952 39 M 18 35-39 2:12:46.57 10:08/M
187 Jennifer Moffett Cibolo TX 1501 42 F 15 40-44 2:12:51.18 10:08/M
188 Richard Bigelow 1569 27 F 9 25-29 2:12:51.75 10:08/M
189 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg TX 1958 44 F 16 40-44 2:13:06.73 10:10/M
190 Megan Baker Austin TX 1668 38 F 13 35-39 2:13:07.88 10:10/M
191 Erica Rodriguez Mission TX 1614 37 F 14 35-39 2:13:11.97 10:10/M
192 Eric Engberg Austin TX 1733 46 M 15 45-49 2:13:17.49 10:10/M
193 Kim Wilson Sugar Land TX 1957 35 F 15 35-39 2:13:34.17 10:12/M
194 Daniel Sproull Austin TX 1911 22 M 5 20-24 2:13:45.06 10:13/M
195 Cassandra Jeys San Antonio TX 1790 38 F 16 35-39 2:13:53.79 10:13/M
196 Michelle Wright Cibolo TX 1500 31 F 19 30-34 2:13:55.14 10:13/M
197 Kathy Low San Antonio TX 1821 43 F 17 40-44 2:13:59.65 10:14/M
198 John Olivas Cibolo TX 1536 44 M 10 40-44 2:14:10.43 10:15/M
199 Michelle Miller 1837 36 F 17 35-39 2:14:17.54 10:15/M
200 April Enriquez Lamesa TX 1734 44 F 18 40-44 2:14:20.13 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Heather Anderegg Fredericksburg TX 1594 33 F 20 30-34 2:14:44.82 10:17/M
202 Rene Lozano San Antonio TX 1544 49 M 16 45-49 2:15:00.80 10:18/M
203 Andrea Trevino Corpus Christi TX 1934 40 F 19 40-44 2:15:20.04 10:20/M
204 Tam Tran Austin TX 1933 28 M 13 25-29 2:15:42.87 10:22/M
205 Hinan Ahmed San Antonio 1973 40 M 11 40-44 2:15:49.01 10:22/M
206 Laura Robichaux San Antonio TX 1880 28 F 10 25-29 2:16:01.45 10:23/M
207 Kaci Bartlett Lubbock TX 1674 25 F 11 25-29 2:16:16.92 10:24/M
208 Jessica Kruse San Angelo TX 1806 27 F 12 25-29 2:16:18.69 10:24/M
209 Rodney Robison New Braunfels TX 1881 65 M 3 65-69 2:16:35.86 10:26/M
210 Emily Bowden Boerne TX 1456 31 F 21 30-34 2:16:37.02 10:26/M
211 Jeff Pugh 1871 53 M 13 50-54 2:16:43.42 10:26/M
212 April Young Austin TX 1962 40 F 20 40-44 2:16:49.86 10:27/M
213 Veronica Rogers Boerne TX 1553 29 F 13 25-29 2:17:04.22 10:28/M
214 Roger Gray 1762 60 M 9 60-64 2:17:10.23 10:28/M
215 Mara Gray Austin TX 1761 29 F 14 25-29 2:17:10.38 10:28/M
216 Matt Verner Mckinney TX 1646 42 M 12 40-44 2:17:14.92 10:29/M
217 Rebecca Warren San Antonio TX 1949 21 F 4 20-24 2:17:25.84 10:29/M
218 Rick Healey Rockport TX 1607 60 M 10 60-64 2:17:32.68 10:30/M
219 Griselda Parra Houston TX 1855 37 F 18 35-39 2:17:42.55 10:31/M
220 Monica Broome Austin TX 1691 29 F 15 25-29 2:18:08.83 10:33/M
221 William Petersen Crawford TX 1627 41 M 13 40-44 2:18:13.94 10:33/M
222 Sarah Sims Houston TX 1584 28 F 16 25-29 2:18:26.56 10:34/M
223 Mark Meador Dallas TX 1833 27 M 14 25-29 2:18:35.25 10:35/M
224 Donald Neely Austin TX 1624 68 M 4 65-69 2:19:05.97 10:37/M
225 Mary Fischer Corpus Christi TX 1741 53 F 5 50-54 2:19:41.89 10:40/M
226 Hunter Barker Port Lavaca TX 1974 29 M 15 25-29 2:19:43.92 10:40/M
227 Candy Devany Austin TX 1722 48 F 13 45-49 2:20:10.20 10:42/M
228 Leslie Hearne 1770 62 F 1 60-64 2:20:10.71 10:42/M
229 Lisa Anderson San Antonio TX 1486 34 F 22 30-34 2:20:11.55 10:42/M
230 Priscilla Cruz San Antonio TX 1489 35 F 19 35-39 2:20:17.97 10:43/M
231 Ken Krakow Austin TX 1804 51 M 14 50-54 2:20:21.88 10:43/M
232 Caine Lackey Bedford TX 1644 33 M 19 30-34 2:20:31.75 10:44/M
233 Amy Kaplan Austin TX 1976 29 F 17 25-29 2:20:42.87 10:44/M
234 Eric Kautz 1794 32 M 20 30-34 2:20:43.98 10:45/M
235 Priscilla Bianchi Spring Branch TX 1552 47 F 14 45-49 2:20:48.23 10:45/M
236 Jessica J Sanchez Houston TX 1592 33 F 23 30-34 2:20:57.03 10:46/M
237 Allison Healey Rockport TX 1605 27 F 18 25-29 2:20:59.62 10:46/M
238 Joshua Perez 1561 26 M 16 25-29 2:21:00.04 10:46/M
239 Lindsey Thompson Southlake TX 1929 33 F 24 30-34 2:21:02.01 10:46/M
240 Jennie Bridger Hurst TX 1689 32 F 25 30-34 2:21:02.27 10:46/M
241 David Worsham 1495 49 M 17 45-49 2:21:11.55 10:47/M
242 Chris Rumpf 1893 33 M 21 30-34 2:21:27.34 10:48/M
243 Joseph Rotunda Austin TX 1891 42 M 14 40-44 2:21:36.16 10:49/M
244 Whitney Bigelow Converse TX 1568 28 F 19 25-29 2:21:53.38 10:50/M
245 Brenda Worsham San Antonio TX 1494 52 F 6 50-54 2:22:02.04 10:51/M
246 Peggy Pugh Fredericksburg TX 1860 60 F 2 60-64 2:22:12.82 10:51/M
247 Mike Moss Sulphur LA 1845 39 M 19 35-39 2:22:28.57 10:53/M
248 Tamra Roberts Leander TX 1879 41 F 21 40-44 2:22:29.08 10:53/M
249 Quaneka Hoskin San Antonio TX 1779 38 F 20 35-39 2:22:39.90 10:53/M
250 Jesse Kaplan Milwaukee WI 1793 34 M 22 30-34 2:23:19.38 10:56/M
251 Bethany Goins Jourdanton TX 1755 36 F 21 35-39 2:23:20.26 10:56/M
252 Wade Rush Pleasanton TX 1894 47 M 18 45-49 2:23:20.47 10:56/M
253 Omar Lozano Houston TX 1823 34 M 23 30-34 2:23:25.74 10:57/M
254 Julie Dunlap San Antonio TX 1488 25 F 20 25-29 2:23:27.16 10:57/M
255 Cathy Norwood San Antonio TX 1554 36 F 22 35-39 2:23:29.01 10:57/M
256 Teresa Jara 1638 51 F 7 50-54 2:23:31.38 10:57/M
257 September Summers San Angelo TX 1920 54 F 8 50-54 2:23:47.90 10:59/M
258 Sydney Owen Austin TX 1849 27 F 21 25-29 2:23:47.96 10:59/M
259 John Fanning Spring TX 1461 49 M 19 45-49 2:24:15.08 11:01/M
260 Erin Kluzek Abilene TX 1800 29 F 22 25-29 2:24:17.41 11:01/M
261 Miranda Lipscomb San Antonio TX 1570 27 F 23 25-29 2:24:49.72 11:03/M
262 Caitlin Hodge Austin TX 1776 28 F 24 25-29 2:25:12.31 11:05/M
263 Christy Youmans Austin TX 1961 40 F 22 40-44 2:25:12.77 11:05/M
264 Dan O'Neill 1620 51 M 15 50-54 2:25:27.27 11:06/M
265 Kathy Rode Austin TX 1471 28 F 25 25-29 2:25:27.40 11:06/M
266 Will Flanagan Austin TX 1742 29 M 17 25-29 2:25:27.53 11:06/M
267 Tammy O'Neill Belton TX 1619 43 F 23 40-44 2:25:27.58 11:06/M
268 Lee Henson Kerrville TX 1609 43 F 24 40-44 2:25:33.54 11:07/M
269 Stephanie Budai Dripping Springs TX 1695 34 F 26 30-34 2:26:18.51 11:10/M
270 Marcos Ceballos Laredo TX 1457 40 M 15 40-44 2:26:31.17 11:11/M
271 David Rosenfield Austin TX 1890 29 M 18 25-29 2:26:38.89 11:12/M
272 Jenny Grissom Haslet TX 1647 49 F 15 45-49 2:26:51.91 11:13/M
273 Thomas Nelson Kerrville TX 1648 56 M 6 55-59 2:27:18.50 11:15/M
274 Sindel Kopp Harker Heights TX 1639 25 F 26 25-29 2:27:23.32 11:15/M
275 Michelle Hittner Austin TX 1775 46 F 16 45-49 2:27:25.37 11:15/M
276 Mark Beach San Antonio TX 1574 60 M 11 60-64 2:27:29.36 11:15/M
277 Barry Chambers Houston TX 1699 72 M 2 70-99 2:27:32.86 11:16/M
278 Benjamin Norwood 1555 36 M 20 35-39 2:27:35.36 11:16/M
279 David Trevino Houston TX 1935 43 M 16 40-44 2:27:36.36 11:16/M
280 Patrick Lee 1813 37 M 21 35-39 2:27:38.52 11:16/M
281 Angela Lee San Antonio TX 1812 40 F 25 40-44 2:27:39.19 11:16/M
282 Amber Carter Crawford TX 1630 39 F 23 35-39 2:27:44.04 11:17/M
283 Lindsey Flores Duncanville TX 1747 26 F 27 25-29 2:27:47.86 11:17/M
284 Kati Thompson Fort Worth TX 1474 25 F 28 25-29 2:27:52.37 11:17/M
285 Emily Yergler San Antonio TX 1960 25 F 29 25-29 2:28:00.62 11:18/M
286 Kelsey Missimer Houston TX 1840 25 F 30 25-29 2:28:03.67 11:18/M
287 Candace Prowell Houston TX 1870 40 F 26 40-44 2:28:43.20 11:21/M
288 Haley Hoffman Deer Park TX 1777 24 F 5 20-24 2:28:45.87 11:21/M
289 Robbin Kautz San Angelo TX 1795 35 F 24 35-39 2:28:56.09 11:22/M
290 Mandy Petersen 1628 37 F 25 35-39 2:29:03.95 11:23/M
291 Brian Brown Mckinney TX 1640 42 M 17 40-44 2:29:08.68 11:23/M
292 Andrea Czikowsky 1631 31 F 27 30-34 2:29:12.80 11:23/M
293 Jonathan Hess Fort Worth TX 1632 32 M 24 30-34 2:29:13.43 11:23/M
294 Elizabeth Smith Universal City TX 1516 28 F 31 25-29 2:29:40.92 11:25/M
295 Justin Peacock Schertz TX 1858 36 M 22 35-39 2:29:47.50 11:26/M
296 Beccy Hughes San Antonio TX 1541 27 F 32 25-29 2:29:56.66 11:27/M
297 Belinda Bracht Houston TX 1688 49 F 17 45-49 2:30:06.87 11:27/M
298 Kevin Shepard Mckinney TX 1645 47 M 20 45-49 2:30:21.87 11:29/M
299 Kourtney Waggoner San Antonio TX 1529 25 F 33 25-29 2:30:41.93 11:30/M
300 Ashley Dowell 1728 36 F 26 35-39 2:31:08.23 11:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kirk Peterson Jbsa-Lackland TX 1862 44 M 18 40-44 2:31:15.74 11:33/M
302 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 1715 56 M 7 55-59 2:31:47.95 11:35/M
303 Hilary Corna Austin TX 1709 31 F 28 30-34 2:31:56.27 11:36/M
304 Gabriel Gomez Houston TX 1756 51 M 16 50-54 2:32:08.15 11:37/M
305 John Chaumont Sulphur LA 1704 32 M 25 30-34 2:33:04.27 11:41/M
306 Fred Zapata Helotes TX 1506 55 M 8 55-59 2:33:23.41 11:43/M
307 Kristian Lenderman Stafford TX 1814 26 F 34 25-29 2:33:26.38 11:43/M
308 Gail Rolen 1615 45 F 18 45-49 2:33:27.77 11:43/M
309 Liz Moy San Antonip TX 1504 37 F 27 35-39 2:33:36.21 11:44/M
310 Skye Morgan Austin TX 1844 27 F 35 25-29 2:33:37.70 11:44/M
311 Susana Salazar Brownsville TX 1898 33 F 29 30-34 2:33:47.15 11:44/M
312 Christina Hill San Angelo TX 1774 52 F 9 50-54 2:33:55.86 11:45/M
313 Adrian Austin 1665 26 F 36 25-29 2:34:36.00 11:48/M
314 Terri McNeil 1503 58 F 6 55-59 2:35:08.20 11:51/M
315 Maurie James Austin TX 1788 53 F 10 50-54 2:35:47.34 11:54/M
316 Anna Spencer La Vernia TX 1585 28 F 37 25-29 2:35:52.51 11:54/M
317 Jessica Blankenberg Cedar Park TX 1683 37 F 28 35-39 2:35:52.52 11:54/M
318 Tobias Klingelhoefer San Antonio TX 1515 38 M 23 35-39 2:36:44.28 11:58/M
319 David Aronson Cedar Park TX 1662 49 M 21 45-49 2:37:14.84 12:00/M
320 Carlos Villarreal San Antonio TX 1496 45 M 22 45-49 2:37:16.12 12:00/M
321 Amber O'Briant Cedar Park TX 1597 31 F 30 30-34 2:37:48.70 12:03/M
322 Judith Tucker San Antonio TX 1528 54 F 11 50-54 2:37:52.45 12:03/M
323 Michael Coward Harper TX 1711 56 M 9 55-59 2:38:05.05 12:04/M
324 Katie Michael Odessa TX 1835 25 F 38 25-29 2:38:43.26 12:07/M
325 Michelle Krug Houston TX 1805 19 F 2 15-19 2:38:44.13 12:07/M
326 Nancy Waggoner 1946 55 F 7 55-59 2:38:44.32 12:07/M
327 Sarah Lenderman 1815 24 F 6 20-24 2:39:00.32 12:08/M
328 Monica Waltrip Austin TX 1948 30 F 31 30-34 2:40:16.02 12:14/M
329 Megan Hartnett Chicago IL 1650 31 F 32 30-34 2:40:42.03 12:16/M
330 Stephanie Apolinar San Antonio TX 1660 42 F 27 40-44 2:41:41.85 12:21/M
331 Leslie Uresti San Antonio TX 1939 37 F 29 35-39 2:41:42.93 12:21/M
332 Ruben Ramirez Dallas TX 1654 39 M 24 35-39 2:41:49.79 12:21/M
333 Jamie Cherry 1653 43 M 19 40-44 2:41:50.39 12:21/M
334 Becky Miller Lubbock TX 1622 55 F 8 55-59 2:42:04.98 12:22/M
335 Sandra Stanfill Waleska GA 1617 59 F 9 55-59 2:42:05.32 12:22/M
336 Katie Chessher Wimberley TX 1705 39 F 30 35-39 2:42:36.97 12:25/M
337 Carra Tharp Houston TX 1926 27 F 39 25-29 2:43:09.48 12:27/M
338 Justin Prichard-Jones Houston TX 1868 29 F 40 25-29 2:43:33.47 12:29/M
339 Erin Prichard-Jones Houston TX 1867 28 F 41 25-29 2:43:34.43 12:29/M
340 Angela Vasquez Magnolia TX 1944 34 F 33 30-34 2:43:58.30 12:31/M
341 Dana Tanner Conroe TX 1922 25 F 42 25-29 2:43:59.03 12:31/M
342 Melanie Trimble Round Rock TX 1937 35 F 31 35-39 2:44:05.87 12:32/M
343 Elizabeth Gossett Pleasanton TX 1759 55 F 10 55-59 2:44:17.05 12:32/M
344 Ami Powell Pleasanton TX 1866 47 F 19 45-49 2:44:17.23 12:32/M
345 Angi Black Pleasanton TX 1680 50 F 12 50-54 2:44:18.54 12:33/M
346 Phil Bernal Boerne TX 1481 0 M 2 0-19 2:44:41.79 12:34/M
347 Michelle Bernal 1482 48 F 20 45-49 2:44:41.98 12:34/M
348 Dee Deatherage Valladare 1719 42 F 28 40-44 2:45:05.68 12:36/M
349 Tessa Knopp Dallas TX 1802 26 F 43 25-29 2:45:50.64 12:40/M
350 Zach Knapp Dallas TX 1801 26 M 19 25-29 2:45:50.65 12:40/M
351 Brian Sharp Universal City TX 1906 48 M 23 45-49 2:46:07.18 12:41/M
352 Marisol Roman San Antonio TX 1498 52 F 13 50-54 2:46:40.56 12:43/M
353 Hannah Petre 1543 13 F 1 0-14 2:46:52.77 12:44/M
354 Samantha Strong San Antonio TX 1483 29 F 44 25-29 2:47:08.98 12:45/M
355 Glenda Fanning 1460 43 F 29 40-44 2:47:20.45 12:46/M
356 Adrian Gonzalez 1505 57 M 10 55-59 2:47:34.28 12:47/M
357 Nive Burris Boerne TX 1572 39 F 32 35-39 2:47:53.66 12:49/M
358 Lisa Childs Boerne TX 1573 51 F 14 50-54 2:47:53.90 12:49/M
359 Christina Jansen Austin TX 1789 22 F 7 20-24 2:48:20.76 12:51/M
360 Michelle Priest Spicewood TX 1869 46 F 21 45-49 2:48:38.93 12:52/M
361 Colby Plaia Beaumont TX 1563 29 M 20 25-29 2:48:46.12 12:53/M
362 Hannah Stark 1562 21 F 8 20-24 2:48:47.06 12:53/M
363 Amanda Stefan 1912 26 F 45 25-29 2:49:11.45 12:55/M
364 William Dowell Manvel TX 1729 70 M 3 70-99 2:50:28.48 13:01/M
365 Natalie Pittman 1864 36 F 33 35-39 2:50:47.54 13:02/M
366 Daisy Sage New Braunfels TX 1896 46 F 22 45-49 2:50:57.83 13:03/M
367 Deanna Sudduth Houston TX 1472 39 F 34 35-39 2:51:34.79 13:06/M
368 Eli Escobar Houston TX 1735 36 F 35 35-39 2:51:38.52 13:06/M
369 Jim Long Round Rock TX 1651 72 M 4 70-99 2:51:38.55 13:06/M
370 Terry Thornhill New Braunfels TX 1475 63 M 12 60-64 2:52:35.96 13:10/M
371 Chris Ali Spring TX 1659 41 M 20 40-44 2:52:54.84 13:12/M
372 Karina Trevino Brownsville TX 1936 34 F 34 30-34 2:54:07.91 13:17/M
373 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 1550 44 M 21 40-44 2:54:07.99 13:17/M
374 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 1551 46 F 23 45-49 2:54:14.84 13:18/M
375 Heather Larsen Cedar Park TX 1808 36 F 36 35-39 2:54:18.62 13:18/M
376 John Bernal 1480 58 M 11 55-59 2:56:04.56 13:26/M
377 Theresa Valladares Mission TX 1476 47 F 24 45-49 2:56:55.02 13:30/M
378 Kenia Longoria Mission TX 1820 47 F 25 45-49 2:57:06.69 13:31/M
379 Lindsey Tutt Lubbock TX 1938 24 F 9 20-24 2:58:06.40 13:36/M
380 Nancy Weston Austin TX 1954 71 F 1 70-99 2:58:36.65 13:38/M
381 Rochelle Storin Austin TX 1916 64 F 3 60-64 2:58:38.34 13:38/M
382 Laurie Truax 1527 52 F 15 50-54 2:58:40.61 13:38/M
383 Melissa Loy Houston TX 1822 46 F 26 45-49 2:58:54.98 13:39/M
384 Jodi Raggio Hutto TX 1876 43 F 30 40-44 2:59:08.88 13:40/M
385 Maureen Jasso Fredericksburg TX 1598 57 F 11 55-59 2:59:09.17 13:41/M
386 Ariceli Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1571 27 F 46 25-29 3:01:07.53 13:50/M
387 Tom Magee San Antonio TX 1581 74 M 5 70-99 3:01:16.14 13:50/M
388 Steven Trevino San Antonio TX 1513 28 M 21 25-29 3:01:29.54 13:51/M
389 Robert Rutledge San Antonio TX 1511 36 M 25 35-39 3:01:30.68 13:51/M
390 Brooke Parker Pasadena TX 1853 23 F 10 20-24 3:01:37.70 13:52/M
391 Jeff Lund Austin TX 1824 51 M 17 50-54 3:02:57.29 13:58/M
392 Sarah Fiorenza Austin TX 1740 32 F 35 30-34 3:02:58.26 13:58/M
393 Paula Mitchell Boerne TX 1842 53 F 16 50-54 3:03:56.01 14:02/M
394 Kimberly Ursery Sugar Land TX 1940 50 F 17 50-54 3:03:56.33 14:02/M
395 Sonia Saraf Austin TX 1900 36 F 37 35-39 3:04:33.69 14:05/M
396 Megan Flores Duncanville TX 1748 26 F 47 25-29 3:05:08.04 14:08/M
397 Thomas Bigham San Angelo TX 1613 54 M 18 50-54 3:06:03.10 14:12/M
398 Dolly Stevens Gilbert AZ 1913 48 F 27 45-49 3:07:05.43 14:17/M
399 Roberta Ramirez Laredo TX 1629 51 F 18 50-54 3:08:00.55 14:21/M
400 Emily Bellamy San Antonio TX 1538 33 F 36 30-34 3:08:02.77 14:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Lesley Achterberg 1539 27 F 48 25-29 3:08:02.78 14:21/M
402 Ashley Saelens Midland TX 1895 33 F 37 30-34 3:09:50.60 14:29/M
403 Kim Blake Hurst TX 1682 62 F 4 60-64 3:11:36.22 14:38/M
404 Sandi Pura Regina Beach SK 1872 58 F 12 55-59 3:12:59.37 14:44/M
405 Brittanie Meyer Taylor TX 1524 28 F 49 25-29 3:13:35.40 14:47/M
406 Julie Fox 1604 51 F 19 50-54 3:13:37.16 14:47/M
407 Letty Bohnert Fredericksburg TX 1608 48 F 28 45-49 3:14:08.65 14:49/M
408 Kaydee Flores Duncanville TX 1746 29 F 50 25-29 3:14:30.26 14:51/M
409 Aaliyah Sevbin San Antonio TX 1967 15 F 3 15-19 3:14:41.26 14:52/M
410 Vanessa Trevino San Antonio TX 1514 39 F 38 35-39 3:15:36.79 14:56/M
411 Jennifer Rutledge San Antonio TX 1512 37 F 39 35-39 3:15:38.75 14:56/M
412 Gina Fiaschetti Austin TX 1637 45 F 29 45-49 3:19:06.60 15:12/M
413 Jim Signaigo San Antonio TX 1525 62 M 13 60-64 3:19:13.63 15:12/M
414 Fallon Atta-Mensah Houston TX 1664 28 F 51 25-29 3:23:08.21 15:30/M
415 Barbara Garza San Antonio TX 1752 60 F 5 60-64 3:28:59.40 15:57/M
416 Amelinda Davila-Petre San Antonio TX 1542 49 F 30 45-49 3:32:01.73 16:11/M
417 Brianna Olson Clay Center KS 1848 25 F 52 25-29 3:33:49.14 16:19/M
418 Rebecca Backstrom Clay Center KS 1667 30 F 38 30-34 3:33:49.67 16:19/M
419 Linda Ozenne Houston TX 1470 48 F 31 45-49 3:36:28.77 16:31/M
420 Leanne Linden Houston TX 1466 60 F 6 60-64 3:36:28.85 16:31/M
421 Kelly Keller Bulverde TX 1797 35 F 40 35-39 3:37:37.08 16:37/M
422 Mandy Schafer San Antonio TX 1902 35 F 41 35-39 3:37:37.85 16:37/M
423 Priscilla Grau Taylor TX 1760 31 F 39 30-34 3:51:24.73 17:40/M
424 Jessica Pina Kerrville TX 1162 31 F 40 30-34 3:51:24.96 17:40/M
425 David Nevarez Boerne TX 1621 59 M 12 55-59 3:51:26.08 17:40/M
426 Michelle White San Antonio TX 1966 40 F 31 40-44 3:51:39.00 17:41/M