Outlaw 2017

Age Group Results

April 08, 2017


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Parker Kerrville TX 1854 33 2 1:24:38.18 6:28/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anne Hughes Austin TX 1782 55 8 1:40:44.07 7:41/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Petre 1543 13 353 2:46:52.77 12:44/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Simpson 1547 18 177 2:12:22.36 10:06/M
2 Michelle Krug Houston TX 1805 19 325 2:38:44.13 12:07/M
3 Aaliyah Sevbin San Antonio TX 1967 15 409 3:14:41.26 14:52/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Callie Roland Killeen TX 1623 22 59 1:55:18.14 8:48/M
2 Katie Esposito Mico TX 1736 23 81 1:58:44.02 9:04/M
3 Hannah Brock Houston TX 1690 24 86 1:59:21.69 9:07/M
4 Rebecca Warren San Antonio TX 1949 21 217 2:17:25.84 10:29/M
5 Haley Hoffman Deer Park TX 1777 24 288 2:28:45.87 11:21/M
6 Sarah Lenderman 1815 24 327 2:39:00.32 12:08/M
7 Christina Jansen Austin TX 1789 22 359 2:48:20.76 12:51/M
8 Hannah Stark 1562 21 362 2:48:47.06 12:53/M
9 Lindsey Tutt Lubbock TX 1938 24 379 2:58:06.40 13:36/M
10 Brooke Parker Pasadena TX 1853 23 390 3:01:37.70 13:52/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Haerer San Antonio TX 1564 27 10 1:43:07.30 7:52/M
2 Amber Green Yoakum TX 1763 26 49 1:54:06.09 8:43/M
3 Sadie Bowling Houston TX 1687 29 69 1:56:29.79 8:54/M
4 Carissa Roper Austin TX 1886 26 95 2:00:43.12 9:13/M
5 Priscila Aguirre Austin TX 1453 25 151 2:08:27.31 9:48/M
6 Kelsey Evans San Antonio TX 1484 27 161 2:10:48.30 9:59/M
7 Audrey Kirtley Houston TX 1485 27 166 2:11:34.86 10:03/M
8 Anella King San Antonio TX 1491 26 171 2:11:56.98 10:04/M
9 Richard Bigelow 1569 27 188 2:12:51.75 10:08/M
10 Laura Robichaux San Antonio TX 1880 28 206 2:16:01.45 10:23/M
11 Kaci Bartlett Lubbock TX 1674 25 207 2:16:16.92 10:24/M
12 Jessica Kruse San Angelo TX 1806 27 208 2:16:18.69 10:24/M
13 Veronica Rogers Boerne TX 1553 29 213 2:17:04.22 10:28/M
14 Mara Gray Austin TX 1761 29 215 2:17:10.38 10:28/M
15 Monica Broome Austin TX 1691 29 220 2:18:08.83 10:33/M
16 Sarah Sims Houston TX 1584 28 222 2:18:26.56 10:34/M
17 Amy Kaplan Austin TX 1976 29 233 2:20:42.87 10:44/M
18 Allison Healey Rockport TX 1605 27 237 2:20:59.62 10:46/M
19 Whitney Bigelow Converse TX 1568 28 244 2:21:53.38 10:50/M
20 Julie Dunlap San Antonio TX 1488 25 254 2:23:27.16 10:57/M
21 Sydney Owen Austin TX 1849 27 258 2:23:47.96 10:59/M
22 Erin Kluzek Abilene TX 1800 29 260 2:24:17.41 11:01/M
23 Miranda Lipscomb San Antonio TX 1570 27 261 2:24:49.72 11:03/M
24 Caitlin Hodge Austin TX 1776 28 262 2:25:12.31 11:05/M
25 Kathy Rode Austin TX 1471 28 265 2:25:27.40 11:06/M
26 Sindel Kopp Harker Heights TX 1639 25 274 2:27:23.32 11:15/M
27 Lindsey Flores Duncanville TX 1747 26 283 2:27:47.86 11:17/M
28 Kati Thompson Fort Worth TX 1474 25 284 2:27:52.37 11:17/M
29 Emily Yergler San Antonio TX 1960 25 285 2:28:00.62 11:18/M
30 Kelsey Missimer Houston TX 1840 25 286 2:28:03.67 11:18/M
31 Elizabeth Smith Universal City TX 1516 28 294 2:29:40.92 11:25/M
32 Beccy Hughes San Antonio TX 1541 27 296 2:29:56.66 11:27/M
33 Kourtney Waggoner San Antonio TX 1529 25 299 2:30:41.93 11:30/M
34 Kristian Lenderman Stafford TX 1814 26 307 2:33:26.38 11:43/M
35 Skye Morgan Austin TX 1844 27 310 2:33:37.70 11:44/M
36 Adrian Austin 1665 26 313 2:34:36.00 11:48/M
37 Anna Spencer La Vernia TX 1585 28 316 2:35:52.51 11:54/M
38 Katie Michael Odessa TX 1835 25 324 2:38:43.26 12:07/M
39 Carra Tharp Houston TX 1926 27 337 2:43:09.48 12:27/M
40 Justin Prichard-Jones Houston TX 1868 29 338 2:43:33.47 12:29/M
41 Erin Prichard-Jones Houston TX 1867 28 339 2:43:34.43 12:29/M
42 Dana Tanner Conroe TX 1922 25 341 2:43:59.03 12:31/M
43 Tessa Knopp Dallas TX 1802 26 349 2:45:50.64 12:40/M
44 Samantha Strong San Antonio TX 1483 29 354 2:47:08.98 12:45/M
45 Amanda Stefan 1912 26 363 2:49:11.45 12:55/M
46 Ariceli Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1571 27 386 3:01:07.53 13:50/M
47 Megan Flores Duncanville TX 1748 26 396 3:05:08.04 14:08/M
48 Lesley Achterberg 1539 27 401 3:08:02.78 14:21/M
49 Brittanie Meyer Taylor TX 1524 28 405 3:13:35.40 14:47/M
50 Kaydee Flores Duncanville TX 1746 29 408 3:14:30.26 14:51/M
51 Fallon Atta-Mensah Houston TX 1664 28 414 3:23:08.21 15:30/M
52 Brianna Olson Clay Center KS 1848 25 417 3:33:49.14 16:19/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Devanee Chapman Boerne TX 1703 34 20 1:46:19.89 8:07/M
2 Amanda Reaves Round Rock TX 1610 34 22 1:46:36.19 8:08/M
3 Lisa Barron Midland TX 1673 30 29 1:48:46.91 8:18/M
4 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 1918 33 35 1:50:50.87 8:28/M
5 Carly McAdams Saint Louis MO 1649 31 50 1:54:19.65 8:44/M
6 Sarah Coronado San Angelo TX 1710 34 65 1:56:01.92 8:51/M
7 Chelsea Marcos San Antonio TX 1583 32 74 1:56:55.77 8:55/M
8 Sthevaliz Gallardo San Antonio TX 1580 31 77 1:58:02.95 9:01/M
9 Emily Deardorff Austin TX 1717 30 83 1:59:13.83 9:06/M
10 Rachel Mitchell La Vernia TX 1634 31 88 1:59:42.39 9:08/M
11 Amber Leopold Nada TX 1816 30 125 2:05:15.25 9:34/M
12 Courtney Dodge San Antonio TX 1726 31 137 2:06:35.77 9:40/M
13 Jessica Roper San Antonio TX 1887 33 156 2:09:24.13 9:53/M
14 Grecia Azoulay 1666 31 157 2:09:42.26 9:54/M
15 Kandi Stull Dripping Springs TX 1975 32 158 2:10:02.31 9:56/M
16 Megan Hefner Clyde TX 1771 33 178 2:12:24.86 10:06/M
17 Erin Hughes 1783 31 179 2:12:25.06 10:06/M
18 Kate Zerr Helotes TX 1963 30 180 2:12:30.70 10:07/M
19 Michelle Wright Cibolo TX 1500 31 196 2:13:55.14 10:13/M
20 Heather Anderegg Fredericksburg TX 1594 33 201 2:14:44.82 10:17/M
21 Emily Bowden Boerne TX 1456 31 210 2:16:37.02 10:26/M
22 Lisa Anderson San Antonio TX 1486 34 229 2:20:11.55 10:42/M
23 Jessica J Sanchez Houston TX 1592 33 236 2:20:57.03 10:46/M
24 Lindsey Thompson Southlake TX 1929 33 239 2:21:02.01 10:46/M
25 Jennie Bridger Hurst TX 1689 32 240 2:21:02.27 10:46/M
26 Stephanie Budai Dripping Springs TX 1695 34 269 2:26:18.51 11:10/M
27 Andrea Czikowsky 1631 31 292 2:29:12.80 11:23/M
28 Hilary Corna Austin TX 1709 31 303 2:31:56.27 11:36/M
29 Susana Salazar Brownsville TX 1898 33 311 2:33:47.15 11:44/M
30 Amber O'Briant Cedar Park TX 1597 31 321 2:37:48.70 12:03/M
31 Monica Waltrip Austin TX 1948 30 328 2:40:16.02 12:14/M
32 Megan Hartnett Chicago IL 1650 31 329 2:40:42.03 12:16/M
33 Angela Vasquez Magnolia TX 1944 34 340 2:43:58.30 12:31/M
34 Karina Trevino Brownsville TX 1936 34 372 2:54:07.91 13:17/M
35 Sarah Fiorenza Austin TX 1740 32 392 3:02:58.26 13:58/M
36 Emily Bellamy San Antonio TX 1538 33 400 3:08:02.77 14:21/M
37 Ashley Saelens Midland TX 1895 33 402 3:09:50.60 14:29/M
38 Rebecca Backstrom Clay Center KS 1667 30 418 3:33:49.67 16:19/M
39 Priscilla Grau Taylor TX 1760 31 423 3:51:24.73 17:40/M
40 Jessica Pina Kerrville TX 1162 31 424 3:51:24.96 17:40/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Cadriel Houston TX 1696 38 26 1:47:46.39 8:14/M
2 Dre Muschett Kerrville TX 1599 37 37 1:51:00.34 8:28/M
3 Sylvia Guadarrama San Angelo TX 1764 37 52 1:54:27.46 8:44/M
4 Ivy Hays Dripping Springs TX 1767 39 75 1:56:57.71 8:56/M
5 Jessica Dunn San Antonio TX 1731 37 87 1:59:27.47 9:07/M
6 Jennifer Elliott Cypress TX 1732 36 93 2:00:06.36 9:10/M
7 Korry Castillo Pflugerville TX 1697 36 97 2:00:58.86 9:14/M
8 Kimberly Storin Austin TX 1915 39 102 2:01:20.87 9:16/M
9 Patty Valencia San Antonio TX 1497 39 129 2:05:55.18 9:37/M
10 Sally Smithson Kerrville TX 1910 37 130 2:05:59.11 9:37/M
11 Corinne Sumrall Kerrville TX 1921 35 131 2:05:59.15 9:37/M
12 Ivalu Rose Kerrville TX 1888 38 146 2:08:08.77 9:47/M
13 Megan Baker Austin TX 1668 38 190 2:13:07.88 10:10/M
14 Erica Rodriguez Mission TX 1614 37 191 2:13:11.97 10:10/M
15 Kim Wilson Sugar Land TX 1957 35 193 2:13:34.17 10:12/M
16 Cassandra Jeys San Antonio TX 1790 38 195 2:13:53.79 10:13/M
17 Michelle Miller 1837 36 199 2:14:17.54 10:15/M
18 Griselda Parra Houston TX 1855 37 219 2:17:42.55 10:31/M
19 Priscilla Cruz San Antonio TX 1489 35 230 2:20:17.97 10:43/M
20 Quaneka Hoskin San Antonio TX 1779 38 249 2:22:39.90 10:53/M
21 Bethany Goins Jourdanton TX 1755 36 251 2:23:20.26 10:56/M
22 Cathy Norwood San Antonio TX 1554 36 255 2:23:29.01 10:57/M
23 Amber Carter Crawford TX 1630 39 282 2:27:44.04 11:17/M
24 Robbin Kautz San Angelo TX 1795 35 289 2:28:56.09 11:22/M
25 Mandy Petersen 1628 37 290 2:29:03.95 11:23/M
26 Ashley Dowell 1728 36 300 2:31:08.23 11:32/M
27 Liz Moy San Antonip TX 1504 37 309 2:33:36.21 11:44/M
28 Jessica Blankenberg Cedar Park TX 1683 37 317 2:35:52.52 11:54/M
29 Leslie Uresti San Antonio TX 1939 37 331 2:41:42.93 12:21/M
30 Katie Chessher Wimberley TX 1705 39 336 2:42:36.97 12:25/M
31 Melanie Trimble Round Rock TX 1937 35 342 2:44:05.87 12:32/M
32 Nive Burris Boerne TX 1572 39 357 2:47:53.66 12:49/M
33 Natalie Pittman 1864 36 365 2:50:47.54 13:02/M
34 Deanna Sudduth Houston TX 1472 39 367 2:51:34.79 13:06/M
35 Eli Escobar Houston TX 1735 36 368 2:51:38.52 13:06/M
36 Heather Larsen Cedar Park TX 1808 36 375 2:54:18.62 13:18/M
37 Sonia Saraf Austin TX 1900 36 395 3:04:33.69 14:05/M
38 Vanessa Trevino San Antonio TX 1514 39 410 3:15:36.79 14:56/M
39 Jennifer Rutledge San Antonio TX 1512 37 411 3:15:38.75 14:56/M
40 Kelly Keller Bulverde TX 1797 35 421 3:37:37.08 16:37/M
41 Mandy Schafer San Antonio TX 1902 35 422 3:37:37.85 16:37/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Gartrell San Antonio TX 1751 44 24 1:46:50.60 8:09/M
2 Cynthia Bishop San Angelo TX 1679 41 31 1:50:13.14 8:25/M
3 Michelle Chancellor 1700 42 91 1:59:49.72 9:09/M
4 Katie McCool Selma TX 1478 40 101 2:01:14.40 9:15/M
5 Kacy Thomas San Antonio TX 1652 41 106 2:02:05.37 9:19/M
6 Jennifer Terry Fredericksburg TX 1625 42 128 2:05:47.62 9:36/M
7 Loraine Bernal 1677 42 132 2:06:02.63 9:37/M
8 Jeni Gooden 1757 42 133 2:06:12.42 9:38/M
9 Heidi Weimer 1950 42 142 2:07:02.68 9:42/M
10 Starrla Rodriguez Corpus Christi TX 1885 41 143 2:07:47.12 9:45/M
11 Janna Thompson San Antonio TX 1927 43 150 2:08:19.24 9:48/M
12 Lisa Wolverton San Antonio TX 1487 43 154 2:09:19.57 9:52/M
13 Janelle Rushton Pearland TX 1602 43 159 2:10:24.07 9:57/M
14 Erin Dimiceli Dripping Springs TX 1725 40 163 2:10:54.88 10:00/M
15 Jennifer Moffett Cibolo TX 1501 42 187 2:12:51.18 10:08/M
16 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg TX 1958 44 189 2:13:06.73 10:10/M
17 Kathy Low San Antonio TX 1821 43 197 2:13:59.65 10:14/M
18 April Enriquez Lamesa TX 1734 44 200 2:14:20.13 10:15/M
19 Andrea Trevino Corpus Christi TX 1934 40 203 2:15:20.04 10:20/M
20 April Young Austin TX 1962 40 212 2:16:49.86 10:27/M
21 Tamra Roberts Leander TX 1879 41 248 2:22:29.08 10:53/M
22 Christy Youmans Austin TX 1961 40 263 2:25:12.77 11:05/M
23 Tammy O'Neill Belton TX 1619 43 267 2:25:27.58 11:06/M
24 Lee Henson Kerrville TX 1609 43 268 2:25:33.54 11:07/M
25 Angela Lee San Antonio TX 1812 40 281 2:27:39.19 11:16/M
26 Candace Prowell Houston TX 1870 40 287 2:28:43.20 11:21/M
27 Stephanie Apolinar San Antonio TX 1660 42 330 2:41:41.85 12:21/M
28 Dee Deatherage Valladare 1719 42 348 2:45:05.68 12:36/M
29 Glenda Fanning 1460 43 355 2:47:20.45 12:46/M
30 Jodi Raggio Hutto TX 1876 43 384 2:59:08.88 13:40/M
31 Michelle White San Antonio TX 1966 40 426 3:51:39.00 17:41/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Aubuchon San Antonio TX 1537 49 39 1:51:59.61 8:33/M
2 S. Monique Tenney Austin TX 1924 49 66 1:56:08.34 8:52/M
3 Christy Nesbitt San Angelo TX 1468 45 80 1:58:42.79 9:04/M
4 Mimi Torrez Spring TX 1593 45 109 2:02:29.47 9:21/M
5 Audra Fahey San Antonio TX 1509 49 111 2:02:49.51 9:23/M
6 Heather Harrison San Antonio TX 1531 46 120 2:05:05.10 9:33/M
7 Courtney Waldren Austin TX 1947 48 144 2:07:59.24 9:46/M
8 Laura Frei Rockdale TX 1595 45 160 2:10:30.72 9:58/M
9 Lisa Estrada San Antonio TX 1576 49 165 2:11:32.07 10:02/M
10 Felicia House 1462 49 175 2:12:13.34 10:06/M
11 Kim Simpson 1546 48 181 2:12:33.54 10:07/M
12 Lori Coward Boerne TX 1507 48 184 2:12:44.47 10:08/M
13 Candy Devany Austin TX 1722 48 227 2:20:10.20 10:42/M
14 Priscilla Bianchi Spring Branch TX 1552 47 235 2:20:48.23 10:45/M
15 Jenny Grissom Haslet TX 1647 49 272 2:26:51.91 11:13/M
16 Michelle Hittner Austin TX 1775 46 275 2:27:25.37 11:15/M
17 Belinda Bracht Houston TX 1688 49 297 2:30:06.87 11:27/M
18 Gail Rolen 1615 45 308 2:33:27.77 11:43/M
19 Ami Powell Pleasanton TX 1866 47 344 2:44:17.23 12:32/M
20 Michelle Bernal 1482 48 347 2:44:41.98 12:34/M
21 Michelle Priest Spicewood TX 1869 46 360 2:48:38.93 12:52/M
22 Daisy Sage New Braunfels TX 1896 46 366 2:50:57.83 13:03/M
23 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 1551 46 374 2:54:14.84 13:18/M
24 Theresa Valladares Mission TX 1476 47 377 2:56:55.02 13:30/M
25 Kenia Longoria Mission TX 1820 47 378 2:57:06.69 13:31/M
26 Melissa Loy Houston TX 1822 46 383 2:58:54.98 13:39/M
27 Dolly Stevens Gilbert AZ 1913 48 398 3:07:05.43 14:17/M
28 Letty Bohnert Fredericksburg TX 1608 48 407 3:14:08.65 14:49/M
29 Gina Fiaschetti Austin TX 1637 45 412 3:19:06.60 15:12/M
30 Amelinda Davila-Petre San Antonio TX 1542 49 416 3:32:01.73 16:11/M
31 Linda Ozenne Houston TX 1470 48 419 3:36:28.77 16:31/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ardith Rademacher San Antonio TX 1875 51 92 1:59:51.09 9:09/M
2 Julie Quam San Angelo TX 1873 52 140 2:06:43.71 9:40/M
3 Dana Reyna Austin TX 1877 53 149 2:08:11.23 9:47/M
4 Esther Herklotz New Braunfels TX 1773 54 168 2:11:40.31 10:03/M
5 Mary Fischer Corpus Christi TX 1741 53 225 2:19:41.89 10:40/M
6 Brenda Worsham San Antonio TX 1494 52 245 2:22:02.04 10:51/M
7 Teresa Jara 1638 51 256 2:23:31.38 10:57/M
8 September Summers San Angelo TX 1920 54 257 2:23:47.90 10:59/M
9 Christina Hill San Angelo TX 1774 52 312 2:33:55.86 11:45/M
10 Maurie James Austin TX 1788 53 315 2:35:47.34 11:54/M
11 Judith Tucker San Antonio TX 1528 54 322 2:37:52.45 12:03/M
12 Angi Black Pleasanton TX 1680 50 345 2:44:18.54 12:33/M
13 Marisol Roman San Antonio TX 1498 52 352 2:46:40.56 12:43/M
14 Lisa Childs Boerne TX 1573 51 358 2:47:53.90 12:49/M
15 Laurie Truax 1527 52 382 2:58:40.61 13:38/M
16 Paula Mitchell Boerne TX 1842 53 393 3:03:56.01 14:02/M
17 Kimberly Ursery Sugar Land TX 1940 50 394 3:03:56.33 14:02/M
18 Roberta Ramirez Laredo TX 1629 51 399 3:08:00.55 14:21/M
19 Julie Fox 1604 51 406 3:13:37.16 14:47/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Bucknall Austin TX 1694 57 72 1:56:50.10 8:55/M
2 Debbie Montgomery San Angelo TX 1843 58 82 1:59:08.91 9:06/M
3 Diane Kaiser Corpus Christi TX 1792 56 105 2:01:43.58 9:17/M
4 Kerry Ray San Antonio TX 1566 56 139 2:06:38.47 9:40/M
5 Paula McCaul Austin TX 1829 57 148 2:08:10.31 9:47/M
6 Terri McNeil 1503 58 314 2:35:08.20 11:51/M
7 Nancy Waggoner 1946 55 326 2:38:44.32 12:07/M
8 Becky Miller Lubbock TX 1622 55 334 2:42:04.98 12:22/M
9 Sandra Stanfill Waleska GA 1617 59 335 2:42:05.32 12:22/M
10 Elizabeth Gossett Pleasanton TX 1759 55 343 2:44:17.05 12:32/M
11 Maureen Jasso Fredericksburg TX 1598 57 385 2:59:09.17 13:41/M
12 Sandi Pura Regina Beach SK 1872 58 404 3:12:59.37 14:44/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Hearne 1770 62 228 2:20:10.71 10:42/M
2 Peggy Pugh Fredericksburg TX 1860 60 246 2:22:12.82 10:51/M
3 Rochelle Storin Austin TX 1916 64 381 2:58:38.34 13:38/M
4 Kim Blake Hurst TX 1682 62 403 3:11:36.22 14:38/M
5 Barbara Garza San Antonio TX 1752 60 415 3:28:59.40 15:57/M
6 Leanne Linden Houston TX 1466 60 420 3:36:28.85 16:31/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chula Sims Austin TX 1908 67 155 2:09:21.32 9:52/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Weston Austin TX 1954 71 380 2:58:36.65 13:38/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Meyer San Antonio TX 1834 31 1 1:21:53.78 6:15/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Toby Vicknair Boerne TX 1493 41 3 1:28:48.95 6:47/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alphonzo Nollie 1589 19 58 1:54:58.92 8:47/M
2 Phil Bernal Boerne TX 1481 0 346 2:44:41.79 12:34/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Alvarado Terlingua TX 1964 24 53 1:54:28.71 8:44/M
2 Robert House Austin TX 1463 20 68 1:56:28.44 8:53/M
3 Colton Bolin San Antonio TX 1684 23 89 1:59:43.01 9:08/M
4 John Schneider Austin TX 1903 23 135 2:06:13.92 9:38/M
5 Daniel Sproull Austin TX 1911 22 194 2:13:45.06 10:13/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Roberts Austin TX 1878 27 6 1:33:06.54 7:06/M
2 Sam Stavinoha Spring Branch TX 1965 28 7 1:40:39.94 7:41/M
3 Elliott Bucknall Austin TX 1693 25 9 1:42:51.20 7:51/M
4 Jeremy Blair 1681 26 15 1:45:11.37 8:02/M
5 Woody Lawson Helotes TX 1810 25 25 1:47:16.31 8:11/M
6 Ernesto Gutierrez San Antonio TX 1560 27 32 1:50:16.87 8:25/M
7 James Page Dallas TX 1851 26 36 1:50:53.69 8:28/M
8 Charles Grube 1557 26 41 1:52:10.81 8:34/M
9 Joshua Garcia San Antonio TX 1517 26 63 1:55:42.39 8:50/M
10 Joseph Mitchell Austin TX 1841 28 108 2:02:21.53 9:20/M
11 Keaton Argubright Austin TX 1977 28 115 2:04:23.09 9:30/M
12 Harsha Bathula San Antonio TX 1675 29 172 2:11:58.94 10:04/M
13 Tam Tran Austin TX 1933 28 204 2:15:42.87 10:22/M
14 Mark Meador Dallas TX 1833 27 223 2:18:35.25 10:35/M
15 Hunter Barker Port Lavaca TX 1974 29 226 2:19:43.92 10:40/M
16 Joshua Perez 1561 26 238 2:21:00.04 10:46/M
17 Will Flanagan Austin TX 1742 29 266 2:25:27.53 11:06/M
18 David Rosenfield Austin TX 1890 29 271 2:26:38.89 11:12/M
19 Zach Knapp Dallas TX 1801 26 350 2:45:50.65 12:40/M
20 Colby Plaia Beaumont TX 1563 29 361 2:48:46.12 12:53/M
21 Steven Trevino San Antonio TX 1513 28 388 3:01:29.54 13:51/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard James San Antonio TX 1971 32 5 1:32:58.23 7:06/M
2 Ty Taylor Kerrville TX 1923 31 13 1:44:35.47 7:59/M
3 Sheng-Heng Chung Austin TX 1706 32 17 1:45:43.81 8:04/M
4 Adam Hauser San Antonio TX 1518 30 18 1:46:04.96 8:06/M
5 Erik Konvicka 1803 32 21 1:46:33.70 8:08/M
6 Matthew Jeanes Allen TX 1641 32 23 1:46:48.43 8:09/M
7 Landin Mathison Bulverde TX 1559 30 28 1:48:46.86 8:18/M
8 Josh Barrera San Antonio TX 1588 31 33 1:50:25.65 8:26/M
9 Daniel Saldivar Medina Kerrville TX 1899 34 38 1:51:46.74 8:32/M
10 Philip Deardorff 1718 34 43 1:52:57.84 8:37/M
11 Anthony Delisi Austin TX 1720 34 45 1:53:24.90 8:39/M
12 Adam Coates San Antonio TX 1567 32 51 1:54:22.74 8:44/M
13 Daniel Becker Dallas TX 1676 30 96 2:00:51.35 9:14/M
14 Jeremiah Bowling 1686 30 116 2:04:25.33 9:30/M
15 Steve Miller Sugar Land TX 1838 34 141 2:06:45.45 9:41/M
16 Brian Jaffe Houston TX 1786 34 152 2:08:44.37 9:50/M
17 John David Spencer 1586 30 164 2:11:07.38 10:01/M
18 Shawn Rodgers 1883 34 174 2:12:10.26 10:05/M
19 Caine Lackey Bedford TX 1644 33 232 2:20:31.75 10:44/M
20 Eric Kautz 1794 32 234 2:20:43.98 10:45/M
21 Chris Rumpf 1893 33 242 2:21:27.34 10:48/M
22 Jesse Kaplan Milwaukee WI 1793 34 250 2:23:19.38 10:56/M
23 Omar Lozano Houston TX 1823 34 253 2:23:25.74 10:57/M
24 Jonathan Hess Fort Worth TX 1632 32 293 2:29:13.43 11:23/M
25 John Chaumont Sulphur LA 1704 32 305 2:33:04.27 11:41/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Thorson Spring TX 1932 36 4 1:32:16.14 7:03/M
2 Frank Martinez Boerne TX 1492 37 12 1:43:31.74 7:54/M
3 Jorge Fernandez 1591 35 16 1:45:16.78 8:02/M
4 Jeremy Miller Augusta KS 1836 36 19 1:46:16.84 8:07/M
5 Tim Delagarza San Antonio TX 1565 35 46 1:53:27.07 8:40/M
6 Steve Arionus San Antonio TX 1558 37 61 1:55:34.73 8:49/M
7 Keith Newton Houston TX 1601 38 76 1:57:36.10 8:59/M
8 Bernie Melchor San Antonio TX 1549 39 78 1:58:09.86 9:01/M
9 Joseph Plott San Antonio TX 1865 37 90 1:59:44.01 9:08/M
10 Michael Repp San Antonio TX 1548 38 94 2:00:42.89 9:13/M
11 Christopher Qubeck Marstons Mills MA 1874 39 98 2:01:03.58 9:14/M
12 Scott Frei Rockdale TX 1750 37 118 2:05:01.18 9:33/M
13 William Starnes Mckinney TX 1643 38 124 2:05:13.94 9:34/M
14 John Collins Cibolo TX 1708 36 136 2:06:30.19 9:39/M
15 Mark Dodge 1727 36 138 2:06:36.11 9:40/M
16 William Gissendanner Beavercreek OH 1754 39 153 2:08:55.68 9:50/M
17 Nick Hays 1768 35 183 2:12:38.99 10:07/M
18 Paul Weinheimer Lampasas TX 1952 39 186 2:12:46.57 10:08/M
19 Mike Moss Sulphur LA 1845 39 247 2:22:28.57 10:53/M
20 Benjamin Norwood 1555 36 278 2:27:35.36 11:16/M
21 Patrick Lee 1813 37 280 2:27:38.52 11:16/M
22 Justin Peacock Schertz TX 1858 36 295 2:29:47.50 11:26/M
23 Tobias Klingelhoefer San Antonio TX 1515 38 318 2:36:44.28 11:58/M
24 Ruben Ramirez Dallas TX 1654 39 332 2:41:49.79 12:21/M
25 Robert Rutledge San Antonio TX 1511 36 389 3:01:30.68 13:51/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Daniels San Antonio TX 1590 41 11 1:43:09.41 7:52/M
2 Trent Voigt San Antonios TX 1556 44 40 1:52:05.16 8:33/M
3 Marcus Hammer San Antonio TX 1765 40 56 1:54:49.46 8:46/M
4 Fabian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1578 43 60 1:55:27.16 8:49/M
5 Kevin King Corpus Christi TX 1464 44 107 2:02:07.52 9:19/M
6 Robert Franklin Fredericksburg TX 1749 43 114 2:04:05.13 9:28/M
7 Ruben Cisneros Helotes TX 1579 42 117 2:04:48.11 9:32/M
8 Todd Gooden Mart TX 1758 43 134 2:06:12.89 9:38/M
9 Randy Rose 1889 40 147 2:08:09.14 9:47/M
10 John Olivas Cibolo TX 1536 44 198 2:14:10.43 10:15/M
11 Hinan Ahmed San Antonio 1973 40 205 2:15:49.01 10:22/M
12 Matt Verner Mckinney TX 1646 42 216 2:17:14.92 10:29/M
13 William Petersen Crawford TX 1627 41 221 2:18:13.94 10:33/M
14 Joseph Rotunda Austin TX 1891 42 243 2:21:36.16 10:49/M
15 Marcos Ceballos Laredo TX 1457 40 270 2:26:31.17 11:11/M
16 David Trevino Houston TX 1935 43 279 2:27:36.36 11:16/M
17 Brian Brown Mckinney TX 1640 42 291 2:29:08.68 11:23/M
18 Kirk Peterson Jbsa-Lackland TX 1862 44 301 2:31:15.74 11:33/M
19 Jamie Cherry 1653 43 333 2:41:50.39 12:21/M
20 Chris Ali Spring TX 1659 41 371 2:52:54.84 13:12/M
21 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 1550 44 373 2:54:07.99 13:17/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 1523 49 30 1:50:11.73 8:25/M
2 James Wilder San Antonio TX 1540 49 34 1:50:36.68 8:27/M
3 Steve Harrison San Antonio TX 1530 47 44 1:53:16.53 8:39/M
4 Hudson Ingram San Antonio TX 1784 48 47 1:53:31.23 8:40/M
5 Juan Cruz Laredo TX 1972 46 67 1:56:25.42 8:53/M
6 Mark Finch Boerne TX 1739 45 84 1:59:17.13 9:06/M
7 Atwell Cersley Schertz TX 1535 45 99 2:01:09.02 9:15/M
8 David Rolen Cypress TX 1616 48 100 2:01:12.87 9:15/M
9 Massie Fox Mechanicsville MD 1603 48 121 2:05:07.14 9:33/M
10 Jonathan Lamb Kerrville TX 1612 49 127 2:05:35.95 9:35/M
11 Mike Weimer Allen TX 1951 48 162 2:10:50.09 9:59/M
12 Wendell Samuel Frisco TX 1642 47 167 2:11:35.89 10:03/M
13 Bobby Byrd San Antonio TX 1519 47 170 2:11:54.95 10:04/M
14 Jim Simpson San Antonio TX 1545 46 173 2:12:00.92 10:05/M
15 Eric Engberg Austin TX 1733 46 192 2:13:17.49 10:10/M
16 Rene Lozano San Antonio TX 1544 49 202 2:15:00.80 10:18/M
17 David Worsham 1495 49 241 2:21:11.55 10:47/M
18 Wade Rush Pleasanton TX 1894 47 252 2:23:20.47 10:56/M
19 John Fanning Spring TX 1461 49 259 2:24:15.08 11:01/M
20 Kevin Shepard Mckinney TX 1645 47 298 2:30:21.87 11:29/M
21 David Aronson Cedar Park TX 1662 49 319 2:37:14.84 12:00/M
22 Carlos Villarreal San Antonio TX 1496 45 320 2:37:16.12 12:00/M
23 Brian Sharp Universal City TX 1906 48 351 2:46:07.18 12:41/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rene Moulinet Wimberley TX 1970 51 48 1:54:03.75 8:42/M
2 Jeff Truax 1526 54 55 1:54:36.72 8:45/M
3 Adrian Estrada 1577 54 57 1:54:53.78 8:46/M
4 David Leach San Antonio TX 1811 54 62 1:55:40.21 8:50/M
5 Bernd Lienhard 1818 52 103 2:01:21.42 9:16/M
6 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 1707 54 104 2:01:30.36 9:16/M
7 David Fahey 1510 53 112 2:02:50.33 9:23/M
8 Steven Bijl Austin TX 1678 51 119 2:05:01.26 9:33/M
9 John Sefcik Prosper TX 1655 54 123 2:05:13.85 9:34/M
10 Tom Featherstone Kerrville TX 1611 53 126 2:05:35.66 9:35/M
11 Robert Heinly Friendswood TX 1772 52 145 2:08:02.41 9:46/M
12 Glenn Coward 1508 52 185 2:12:44.59 10:08/M
13 Jeff Pugh 1871 53 211 2:16:43.42 10:26/M
14 Ken Krakow Austin TX 1804 51 231 2:20:21.88 10:43/M
15 Dan O'Neill 1620 51 264 2:25:27.27 11:06/M
16 Gabriel Gomez Houston TX 1756 51 304 2:32:08.15 11:37/M
17 Jeff Lund Austin TX 1824 51 391 3:02:57.29 13:58/M
18 Thomas Bigham San Angelo TX 1613 54 397 3:06:03.10 14:12/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen McNeil San Antonio TX 1502 59 27 1:48:45.26 8:18/M
2 Tony Troche San Antonio TX 1969 58 42 1:52:32.94 8:35/M
3 David F. Gonzales San Antonio TX 1582 56 54 1:54:30.98 8:44/M
4 Larry Browder Garden Ridge TX 1587 55 79 1:58:14.12 9:02/M
5 Chris McCaul 1828 58 110 2:02:38.25 9:22/M
6 Thomas Nelson Kerrville TX 1648 56 273 2:27:18.50 11:15/M
7 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 1715 56 302 2:31:47.95 11:35/M
8 Fred Zapata Helotes TX 1506 55 306 2:33:23.41 11:43/M
9 Michael Coward Harper TX 1711 56 323 2:38:05.05 12:04/M
10 Adrian Gonzalez 1505 57 356 2:47:34.28 12:47/M
11 John Bernal 1480 58 376 2:56:04.56 13:26/M
12 David Nevarez Boerne TX 1621 59 425 3:51:26.08 17:40/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Doug Dempster Austin TX 1721 61 14 1:44:45.96 8:00/M
2 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1490 61 64 1:55:48.15 8:50/M
3 Spencer Dulaney Kansas City MO 1730 64 70 1:56:31.16 8:54/M
4 Mark Waggoner Richardson TX 1945 60 73 1:56:54.65 8:55/M
5 Frank Flores Corpus Christi TX 1745 61 85 1:59:19.28 9:06/M
6 Chris Hearne Georgetown TX 1769 62 122 2:05:08.88 9:33/M
7 Michael Rolirad San Antonio TX 1522 61 169 2:11:41.08 10:03/M
8 Eddy Stanfill 1618 62 182 2:12:38.41 10:07/M
9 Roger Gray 1762 60 214 2:17:10.23 10:28/M
10 Rick Healey Rockport TX 1607 60 218 2:17:32.68 10:30/M
11 Mark Beach San Antonio TX 1574 60 276 2:27:29.36 11:15/M
12 Terry Thornhill New Braunfels TX 1475 63 370 2:52:35.96 13:10/M
13 Jim Signaigo San Antonio TX 1525 62 413 3:19:13.63 15:12/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Fleming Austin TX 1743 67 71 1:56:48.67 8:55/M
2 Roger Quayle Wimberley TX 1968 65 176 2:12:17.39 10:06/M
3 Rodney Robison New Braunfels TX 1881 65 209 2:16:35.86 10:26/M
4 Donald Neely Austin TX 1624 68 224 2:19:05.97 10:37/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Kinney Fredericksburg TX 1799 77 113 2:02:51.81 9:23/M
2 Barry Chambers Houston TX 1699 72 277 2:27:32.86 11:16/M
3 William Dowell Manvel TX 1729 70 364 2:50:28.48 13:01/M
4 Jim Long Round Rock TX 1651 72 369 2:51:38.55 13:06/M
5 Tom Magee San Antonio TX 1581 74 387 3:01:16.14 13:50/M