Outlaw 2017

Overall Finish List

April 08, 2017


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matt Perri San Antonio 1104 26 M 1 Overall 17:13.86 5:32/M
2 Andrew Micek 1065 15 M 1 15-19 19:18.25 6:12/M
3 Kaleb Dale 1227 28 M 1 25-29 19:48.40 6:22/M
4 Ryan Hollenbach Grapevine TX 1174 30 M 1 30-34 20:49.40 6:42/M
5 Kaitlyn Crider 1046 13 F 1 0-14 21:41.03 6:58/M
6 Jessica Ratcliffe Houston TX 1320 31 F 1 Overall 21:58.30 7:04/M
7 Mando Cole 1078 29 M 2 25-29 22:00.24 7:04/M
8 Mike Bess 1202 45 M 1 Masters 22:38.86 7:17/M
9 Tammy Moses Tomball TX 1173 37 F 1 35-39 22:40.40 7:17/M
10 Robert Reece 1322 53 M 1 50-54 22:42.38 7:18/M
11 David Benavides Kerrville TX 1147 40 M 1 40-44 22:46.98 7:19/M
12 Sha Thomas Doss TX 1352 38 F 2 35-39 23:14.63 7:28/M
13 Devin Verdon San Antonio TX 1094 49 M 1 45-49 23:15.85 7:29/M
14 Jesse Micek San Antonio TX 1064 47 M 2 45-49 23:33.00 7:34/M
15 Michael Nosalik San Antonio TX 1116 56 M 1 55-59 23:33.29 7:34/M
16 Jerry Gordon 1259 54 M 2 50-54 23:35.73 7:35/M
17 Harold Degenhardt Ll 1125 14 M 1 0-14 23:36.40 7:35/M
18 Deb Valdez San Antonio TX 1063 44 F 1 Masters 23:36.61 7:35/M
19 Mallory Sample 1335 32 F 1 30-34 23:46.71 7:39/M
20 William Degenhardt 1126 12 M 2 0-14 23:50.21 7:40/M
21 Phillip Lipscomb 1099 33 M 2 30-34 23:53.44 7:41/M
22 Elizabeth Wagner Boston MA 1151 36 F 3 35-39 24:07.64 7:45/M
23 Anissa Capuchino Austin TX 1211 25 F 1 25-29 24:25.29 7:51/M
24 Jacqueline Earley Johnson City TX 1179 10 F 2 0-14 24:37.14 7:55/M
25 Todd Ritz Tomball TX 1172 38 M 1 35-39 24:47.10 7:58/M
26 Scott Holland 1266 49 M 3 45-49 24:47.81 7:58/M
27 Billy Benavides New Braunfels TX 1084 44 M 2 40-44 24:49.63 7:59/M
28 David Worley San Antonio TX 1388 53 M 3 50-54 24:57.40 8:01/M
29 Suzie Verdon 1095 50 F 1 50-54 25:03.58 8:03/M
30 Lina Tafolla San Antonio TX 1021 48 F 1 45-49 25:12.38 8:06/M
31 Karri Plecko Ravenna OH 1313 42 F 1 40-44 25:19.81 8:08/M
32 Jayme Johnson 1272 48 M 4 45-49 25:20.67 8:09/M
33 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 1054 51 M 4 50-54 25:27.72 8:11/M
34 P.j. Valdez 1062 47 M 5 45-49 25:32.99 8:13/M
35 Chris McCarty Tyler TX 1290 32 M 3 30-34 25:46.50 8:17/M
36 Amanda Pierce Victoria TX 1863 34 F 2 30-34 25:49.33 8:18/M
37 Rainey Threadgill Fredericksburg TX 1357 50 M 5 50-54 25:56.36 8:20/M
38 Derek Sample 1334 31 M 4 30-34 26:04.18 8:23/M
39 James Bailey 1145 36 M 2 35-39 26:06.31 8:24/M
40 Jeff Oliva 1303 50 M 6 50-54 26:10.27 8:25/M
41 Julio Joel Ramos San Antonio TX 1319 40 M 3 40-44 26:19.42 8:28/M
42 Angela Havard Keller TX 1381 51 F 2 50-54 26:20.16 8:28/M
43 Melinda Van Dyk Cibolo TX 1364 34 F 3 30-34 26:22.17 8:29/M
44 Emily Ermis 1003 29 F 2 25-29 26:24.88 8:29/M
45 Grace Rosanes 1330 39 F 4 35-39 26:25.02 8:30/M
46 Deidra Stasny Leander TX 1135 37 F 5 35-39 26:26.62 8:30/M
47 Sylvia Prabudy San Antonio TX 1113 35 F 6 35-39 26:34.38 8:33/M
48 Steven Teter Round Rock TX 1473 39 M 3 35-39 26:37.19 8:34/M
49 Larry Boghs Boerne TX 1020 58 M 2 55-59 26:40.76 8:34/M
50 Christi Wright Comfort TX 1379 49 F 2 45-49 26:42.20 8:35/M
51 Zach Sumrall Kerrville TX 1382 36 M 4 35-39 26:58.05 8:40/M
52 Deborah Earley 1180 39 F 7 35-39 26:59.98 8:41/M
53 Lona Stahl Leander TX 1165 29 F 3 25-29 27:02.92 8:42/M
54 Shane Collins 1223 31 M 5 30-34 27:04.83 8:42/M
55 Pat Roller Shiner TX 1178 51 M 7 50-54 27:05.15 8:43/M
56 Victor Estrada San Antonio TX 1243 42 M 4 40-44 27:09.82 8:44/M
57 Jamie Fox 1128 24 M 1 20-24 27:13.82 8:45/M
58 Rita Stidham San Antonio TX 1096 55 F 1 55-59 27:17.78 8:46/M
59 Hank Wilder 1072 14 M 3 0-14 27:22.57 8:48/M
60 Michelle Young San Antonio TX 1107 44 F 2 40-44 27:26.46 8:49/M
61 Hang Munsayac Houston TX 1299 35 F 8 35-39 27:27.69 8:50/M
62 Trenton Calvo 1207 32 M 6 30-34 27:32.79 8:51/M
63 Chantal Gabaldon San Antonio TX 1251 31 F 4 30-34 27:42.70 8:54/M
64 Kim Morgan Seymour TX 1006 48 F 3 45-49 27:58.90 9:00/M
65 Elijah Witsaman 1157 15 M 2 15-19 28:00.91 9:00/M
66 Jessica Bess San Antonio TX 1201 39 F 9 35-39 28:12.24 9:04/M
67 Mary Ann Holland Dripping Springs TX 1265 50 F 3 50-54 28:12.49 9:04/M
68 Esther Fox 1129 24 F 1 20-24 28:14.99 9:05/M
69 Michelle Gonzalez 1019 44 F 3 40-44 28:15.96 9:05/M
70 Jamie Laratta Fredericksburg TX 1380 32 F 5 30-34 28:18.78 9:06/M
71 Denise Parisher 1852 50 F 4 50-54 28:25.61 9:08/M
72 Raynell Wynn San Antonio TX 1097 53 F 5 50-54 28:30.50 9:10/M
73 Joseph De La Garza 1109 35 M 5 35-39 28:32.04 9:10/M
74 Lauramay Lachance San Antonio TX 1108 34 F 6 30-34 28:32.90 9:10/M
75 April Paterson 1308 35 F 10 35-39 28:34.57 9:11/M
76 Pat Thomas Lakeway TX 1030 57 M 3 55-59 28:40.08 9:13/M
77 Carrie Langerhans Fredericksburg TX 1164 45 F 4 45-49 28:41.35 9:13/M
78 Carlynn King Fredericksburg TX 1163 32 F 7 30-34 28:53.03 9:17/M
79 Michael Funes 1250 41 M 5 40-44 28:56.59 9:18/M
80 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 1778 56 F 2 55-59 28:57.16 9:19/M
81 Katie McBride Corpus Christi TX 1386 13 F 3 0-14 28:59.27 9:19/M
82 Keeli Duke 1236 14 F 4 0-14 29:00.67 9:19/M
83 Tyler Stephens Round Rock TX 1346 14 M 4 0-14 29:01.09 9:20/M
84 Caitlin Edge San Marcos TX 1237 27 F 4 25-29 29:05.81 9:21/M
85 Teletha Garcia San Antonio TX 1060 36 F 11 35-39 29:07.01 9:22/M
86 Jayton Thompson Clyde TX 1354 24 F 2 20-24 29:07.51 9:22/M
87 Zelda Benavides 1148 37 F 12 35-39 29:09.44 9:22/M
88 Manal Coleman San Antonio TX 1222 49 F 5 45-49 29:15.67 9:24/M
89 Jacqueline Koch Boerne TX 1035 15 F 1 15-19 29:17.68 9:25/M
90 Grace Coward Boerne TX 1032 15 F 2 15-19 29:18.33 9:25/M
91 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 1306 57 M 4 55-59 29:22.72 9:27/M
92 Lee Behrens Kerrville TX 1200 54 M 8 50-54 29:25.79 9:28/M
93 Saul Canchola San Antonio TX 1209 39 M 6 35-39 29:27.28 9:28/M
94 Tisa McCrorey Willis TX 1831 33 F 8 30-34 29:33.00 9:30/M
95 Sophol Contreras San Antonio TX 1224 44 F 4 40-44 29:33.08 9:30/M
96 Ryan Leyva San Antonio TX 1286 36 M 7 35-39 29:33.15 9:30/M
97 Jerry Jones San Antonio TX 1791 62 M 1 60-64 29:33.32 9:30/M
98 Dianna Groce Pasadena TX 1137 52 F 6 50-54 29:45.10 9:34/M
99 Alyssia Rivera San Antonio TX 1387 28 F 5 25-29 29:47.82 9:35/M
100 Jessie Valenzuela Boerne TX 1363 34 M 7 30-34 29:48.39 9:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Cara Gilbreath Kerrville TX 1254 35 F 13 35-39 29:52.52 9:36/M
102 Chris McCoy Eagle Pass TX 1292 37 M 8 35-39 30:00.29 9:39/M
103 Jessica Carbajal 1213 30 F 9 30-34 30:00.57 9:39/M
104 Tom Nollen San Antonio TX 1031 61 M 2 60-64 30:01.80 9:39/M
105 Harold Degenhardt Fredericksburg TX 1124 46 M 6 45-49 30:06.04 9:41/M
106 Anita Duran San Antonio TX 1028 55 F 3 55-59 30:06.66 9:41/M
107 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 1177 24 F 3 20-24 30:11.27 9:42/M
108 Steve Marion San Antonio TX 1029 60 M 3 60-64 30:13.81 9:43/M
109 Clint Conlin 1086 33 M 8 30-34 30:17.09 9:44/M
110 Ame Ferguson Corpus Christi TX 1248 42 F 5 40-44 30:27.04 9:47/M
111 Michelle Nall Austin TX 1134 49 F 6 45-49 30:33.90 9:49/M
112 George D'Hemecourt Richardson TX 1383 69 M 1 65-69 30:34.51 9:50/M
113 Tom Plecko 1314 43 M 6 40-44 30:36.85 9:50/M
114 Terry Guajardo Fredericksburg TX 1131 48 F 7 45-49 30:38.56 9:51/M
115 Matthew Thomas 1264 41 M 7 40-44 30:47.69 9:54/M
116 Lisa Thomas Houston TX 1351 37 F 14 35-39 30:47.81 9:54/M
117 Jeanna Gordon Clyde TX 1258 53 F 7 50-54 30:52.84 9:55/M
118 Josh Grissom 1170 42 M 8 40-44 30:55.30 9:56/M
119 Heidi Conlin Boerne TX 1085 32 F 10 30-34 31:00.42 9:58/M
120 Melinda De Los Santos Corpus Christi TX 1229 54 F 8 50-54 31:06.33 10:00/M
121 Diego Rodriguez 1327 10 M 5 0-14 31:09.55 10:01/M
122 Luis Rodriguez 1329 42 M 9 40-44 31:09.94 10:01/M
123 Byron Gilchrest Belton TX 1255 56 M 5 55-59 31:14.08 10:03/M
124 Sarah Dale Fredericksburg TX 1228 29 F 6 25-29 31:17.21 10:04/M
125 Carrol Russel Corpus Christi TX 1333 62 F 1 60-64 31:18.93 10:04/M
126 Cassie Behrens Austin TX 1199 29 F 7 25-29 31:26.90 10:06/M
127 Shoney Thomas 1353 40 M 10 40-44 31:27.02 10:07/M
128 Aby Abraham Houston TX 1452 40 M 11 40-44 31:36.83 10:10/M
129 Megan Boatright Johnson City TX 1166 32 F 11 30-34 31:36.99 10:10/M
130 Kathleen Cosper Samolsky Kerrville TX 1169 32 F 12 30-34 31:37.15 10:10/M
131 Susan Cole 1221 51 F 9 50-54 31:40.01 10:11/M
132 Todd Franke 1112 49 M 7 45-49 31:41.25 10:11/M
133 Troy Becker Austin TX 1198 29 M 3 25-29 31:43.09 10:12/M
134 Caitlin Becker 1197 28 F 8 25-29 31:43.29 10:12/M
135 Trey Thompson Arlington TX 1010 25 M 4 25-29 31:51.42 10:14/M
136 Whitney Schwope Boerne TX 1341 25 F 9 25-29 31:58.03 10:17/M
137 Deborah Edge Portland TX 1238 54 F 10 50-54 31:59.41 10:17/M
138 Evon Gonzales Fredericksburg TX 1144 41 F 6 40-44 32:04.93 10:19/M
139 Grant Coward 1033 13 M 6 0-14 32:09.24 10:20/M
140 Kailee Coward Boerne TX 1034 18 F 3 15-19 32:10.50 10:21/M
141 Laura Waggoner Addison TX 1369 25 F 10 25-29 32:11.69 10:21/M
142 Ty Gilbert San Antonio TX 1102 44 M 12 40-44 32:20.93 10:24/M
143 Juliana Carlo San Antonio TX 1014 53 F 11 50-54 32:29.11 10:27/M
144 Candice Groce 1139 25 F 11 25-29 32:33.04 10:28/M
145 Elise Gonzales 1081 13 F 5 0-14 32:39.49 10:30/M
146 Catherine Carmany Corpus Christi TX 1214 59 F 4 55-59 32:40.12 10:30/M
147 Ladonia Franke San Antonio TX 1057 47 F 8 45-49 32:49.02 10:33/M
148 Angela Bailey Kerrville TX 1146 37 F 15 35-39 32:54.41 10:35/M
149 Deanna Ortiz Austin TX 1304 40 F 7 40-44 32:55.44 10:35/M
150 Russell Drake Magnolia TX 1235 37 M 9 35-39 32:56.37 10:35/M
151 Ashley Hernandez Austin TX 1076 26 F 12 25-29 32:57.32 10:36/M
152 Patrick Harrington San Antonio TX 1016 66 M 2 65-69 33:07.87 10:39/M
153 Karen Rolirad San Antonio TX 1043 46 F 9 45-49 33:10.28 10:40/M
154 Octavio Guerra San Antonio TX 1262 42 M 13 40-44 33:14.69 10:41/M
155 Paula McCall San Antonio TX 1289 49 F 10 45-49 33:15.46 10:41/M
156 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 1390 53 M 9 50-54 33:17.68 10:42/M
157 Linda Nevels Fredericksburg TX 1301 68 F 1 65-69 33:19.11 10:43/M
158 Greg Snyder Bulverde TX 1089 59 M 6 55-59 33:27.38 10:45/M
159 Matthew Leach San Antonio TX 1284 25 M 5 25-29 33:28.85 10:46/M
160 Diane Polanco San Antonio TX 1088 51 F 12 50-54 33:29.54 10:46/M
161 David Grose San Antonio TX 1122 66 M 3 65-69 33:45.56 10:51/M
162 Miranda Robles San Antonio TX 1039 23 F 4 20-24 33:59.69 10:56/M
163 Andy Waggoner 1049 27 M 6 25-29 34:00.03 10:56/M
164 Scotty Dogg San Antonio TX 1058 63 M 4 60-64 34:02.38 10:57/M
165 Veronica Miller San Antonio TX 1074 46 F 11 45-49 34:02.82 10:57/M
166 Michelle Gonzales Austinstin TX 1080 39 F 16 35-39 34:03.23 10:57/M
167 Angela Butters Denison TX 1385 50 F 13 50-54 34:03.41 10:57/M
168 Lisa Rowan San Antonio TX 1098 51 F 14 50-54 34:05.11 10:58/M
169 Janine Osterberg New Braunfels TX 1305 50 F 15 50-54 34:09.02 10:59/M
170 Brian Yokum 1052 58 M 7 55-59 34:18.54 11:02/M
171 Lori Henkener 1115 48 F 12 45-49 34:26.00 11:04/M
172 Jerry Henkener Canyon Lake TX 1114 78 M 1 70-99 34:26.69 11:04/M
173 Jessica Albright Boerne TX 1188 38 F 17 35-39 34:29.36 11:05/M
174 Kynley Albright 1189 9 F 6 0-14 34:29.45 11:05/M
175 Kendall Crider 1048 13 F 7 0-14 34:34.08 11:07/M
176 Ryan McKenna 1832 40 M 14 40-44 34:40.74 11:09/M
177 Jennifer Cassle Austin TX 1216 38 F 18 35-39 34:42.82 11:09/M
178 Lisa Zilly 1015 55 F 5 55-59 34:44.57 11:10/M
179 Denise Barnes Driftwood TX 1671 45 F 13 45-49 34:46.35 11:11/M
180 Kendal Ashworth Austin TX 1663 45 F 14 45-49 34:46.51 11:11/M
181 Stacey Skubal San Antonio TX 1040 41 F 8 40-44 34:53.57 11:13/M
182 Mykala Garza Pipe Creek TX 1123 14 F 8 0-14 34:57.99 11:14/M
183 Maria Klaus 1280 44 F 9 40-44 35:00.64 11:15/M
184 Lee Ann Brown Austin TX 1001 42 F 10 40-44 35:00.85 11:15/M
185 Loretta Galindo San Antonio TX 1087 58 F 6 55-59 35:03.23 11:16/M
186 Natalie Nall 1136 12 F 9 0-14 35:26.64 11:24/M
187 Gracie Funk Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1017 70 F 1 70-99 35:50.99 11:31/M
188 Liz Krakow Austin TX 1281 51 F 16 50-54 35:58.20 11:34/M
189 Jorge Cifuentes 1149 29 M 7 25-29 35:59.89 11:34/M
190 David Capuchino 1212 64 M 5 60-64 36:05.07 11:36/M
191 Pancho Prather San Antonio TX 1316 71 M 2 70-99 36:05.54 11:36/M
192 Rico Enriquez 1240 8 M 7 0-14 36:07.89 11:37/M
193 Leonel Enriquez 1239 46 M 8 45-49 36:08.54 11:37/M
194 Roycee Kerr Wimberley TX 1277 60 F 2 60-64 36:14.87 11:39/M
195 Bill Wagner Spring TX 1150 66 M 4 65-69 36:29.95 11:44/M
196 Ryan Stueber 1118 33 M 9 30-34 36:30.02 11:44/M
197 Gini Christian San Angelo TX 1219 63 F 3 60-64 36:35.10 11:46/M
198 Alfred Jimenez San Antonio TX 1270 57 M 8 55-59 36:41.15 11:48/M
199 Linda Leach San Antonio TX 1283 51 F 17 50-54 36:41.61 11:48/M
200 Jennifer Mobley San Antonio TX 1069 31 F 13 30-34 36:43.63 11:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Daniel Hawkins 1070 30 M 10 30-34 36:44.37 11:49/M
202 April Brandon San Antonio TX 1203 35 F 19 35-39 36:54.72 11:52/M
203 Holly Topper Boerne TX 1359 27 F 13 25-29 36:58.18 11:53/M
204 Haley Rodriguez Three Rivers TX 1328 21 F 5 20-24 36:58.25 11:53/M
205 Amber Groce 1138 29 F 14 25-29 37:07.98 11:56/M
206 Faith Ray Blanco TX 1321 59 F 7 55-59 37:11.22 11:57/M
207 Bill Leach 1121 51 M 10 50-54 37:16.25 11:59/M
208 Erin Teter 1009 40 F 11 40-44 37:24.68 12:02/M
209 Kristen Sims Abilene TX 1343 23 F 6 20-24 37:55.34 12:12/M
210 Kimberly Vanryn San Antonio TX 1013 49 F 15 45-49 38:03.49 12:14/M
211 Mark Hogensen 1053 65 M 5 65-69 38:50.40 12:29/M
212 Mary Frierson San Antonio TX 1249 60 F 4 60-64 38:53.44 12:30/M
213 Joellen Caroll Saint Hedwig TX 1215 57 F 8 55-59 38:53.55 12:30/M
214 David Zertuche 1075 70 M 3 70-99 39:12.59 12:36/M
215 Vickie Aronson Cedar Park TX 1191 49 F 16 45-49 39:18.20 12:38/M
216 Mike McCarty Tyler TX 1005 56 M 9 55-59 39:22.42 12:39/M
217 Jody Horton 1267 56 M 10 55-59 39:22.81 12:39/M
218 Brenda Grond Mckinney TX 1261 57 F 9 55-59 39:34.24 12:43/M
219 Veronica Mayorga Robstown TX 1288 37 F 20 35-39 39:44.41 12:47/M
220 Debra Dugger Harker Heights TX 1159 54 F 18 50-54 39:45.37 12:47/M
221 Debbie Turner Omak WA 1361 65 F 2 65-69 39:58.45 12:51/M
222 Rachel Paz San Antonio TX 1311 39 F 21 35-39 40:29.62 13:01/M
223 Leeann Ayto Universal City TX 1105 32 F 14 30-34 40:46.00 13:06/M
224 Conner Cole 1220 17 M 3 15-19 40:53.09 13:09/M
225 Nancy Cantwell Harper TX 1210 66 F 3 65-69 40:56.14 13:10/M
226 John Shelton San Antonio TX 1342 52 M 11 50-54 41:12.77 13:15/M
227 Brandy Garcia Bulverde TX 1253 41 F 12 40-44 41:15.74 13:16/M
228 Donna Strube Waring TX 1347 55 F 10 55-59 41:18.09 13:17/M
229 Susan Lantz Comfort TX 1282 55 F 11 55-59 41:19.35 13:17/M
230 Courtney Pederson Austin TX 1171 24 F 7 20-24 41:22.68 13:18/M
231 Tina Chessher Wimberley TX 1218 37 F 22 35-39 41:45.35 13:25/M
232 Becky Snell San Antonio TX 1100 58 F 12 55-59 42:00.39 13:30/M
233 Candace Carreno Austin TX 1077 26 F 15 25-29 42:06.41 13:32/M
234 Wanda Polasek Saint Hedwig TX 1315 66 F 4 65-69 42:07.96 13:33/M
235 Liza Canchola 1208 38 F 23 35-39 42:11.05 13:34/M
236 Kelly Postert 1091 61 M 6 60-64 42:34.16 13:41/M
237 Ching Hsieh 1268 69 F 5 65-69 42:42.36 13:44/M
238 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio TX 1119 52 F 19 50-54 42:42.54 13:44/M
239 Kristin Thompson Converse TX 1355 28 F 16 25-29 42:47.32 13:45/M
240 Jenny Stueber Kerrville TX 1117 32 F 15 30-34 42:49.42 13:46/M
241 Mary Ann Beach 1101 60 F 5 60-64 42:51.60 13:47/M
242 Janell Craven 1225 67 F 6 65-69 43:13.26 13:54/M
243 Lindsey Collins San Marcos TX 1079 30 F 16 30-34 43:57.66 14:08/M
244 Roy Gissendanner San Antonio TX 1256 65 M 6 65-69 44:10.12 14:12/M
245 Stephen Swallick 1045 35 M 10 35-39 44:27.32 14:18/M
246 Alexandra Swallick San Antonio TX 1044 9 F 10 0-14 44:27.89 14:18/M
247 Rebecca Yokum San Antonio TX 1051 54 F 20 50-54 44:30.86 14:19/M
248 Angela Lee Lakeway TX 1285 68 F 7 65-69 44:36.81 14:20/M
249 Kevin Galloway 1252 56 M 11 55-59 44:36.85 14:20/M
250 Reni Abraham Houston TX 1384 38 F 24 35-39 44:41.01 14:22/M
251 Linda Moczygemba La Vernia TX 1296 56 F 13 55-59 44:49.13 14:25/M
252 Peggy Prather 1317 70 F 2 70-99 45:25.98 14:36/M
253 Penny Tipton Frisco TX 1358 54 F 21 50-54 45:27.19 14:37/M
254 Lyle Singleton San Antonio TX 1534 60 M 7 60-64 45:31.69 14:38/M
255 Daniel Weis Boerne TX 1167 49 M 9 45-49 45:58.15 14:47/M
256 Sherilyn Weis 1168 62 F 6 60-64 45:59.09 14:47/M
257 Sean Foley 1154 39 M 11 35-39 45:59.88 14:47/M
258 Monica Foley Coppell TX 1153 40 F 13 40-44 45:59.89 14:47/M
259 Mary Wilder 1071 17 F 4 15-19 46:00.18 14:47/M
260 Sam Wilder 1073 12 M 8 0-14 46:00.89 14:47/M
261 Raquel Alvarenga Zapata TX 1056 35 F 25 35-39 46:04.73 14:49/M
262 Angie Bigham 1143 47 F 17 45-49 46:15.91 14:52/M
263 Makayla Faldyn 1245 19 F 5 15-19 46:16.54 14:53/M
264 James Budroe 1141 58 M 12 55-59 46:21.21 14:54/M
265 Chris Scott 1140 33 M 11 30-34 46:22.22 14:55/M
266 Brittany Winland Kerrville TX 1142 27 F 17 25-29 47:08.54 15:09/M
267 Daniel O'Briant 1127 35 M 12 35-39 47:19.39 15:13/M
268 Macarena Barrera 1026 48 F 18 45-49 47:45.01 15:21/M
269 Craig Ainsworth San Antonio TX 1184 38 M 13 35-39 47:57.79 15:25/M
270 Nancy Quayle 1318 63 F 7 60-64 48:10.66 15:29/M
271 Dan Crum Mckinney TX 1160 54 M 12 50-54 48:32.74 15:36/M
272 Jonny Humphreys Keller TX 1161 44 M 15 40-44 48:33.09 15:37/M
273 Russell Dominguez Taylor TX 1233 44 M 16 40-44 48:36.20 15:38/M
274 Joann Schroeder Boerne TX 1339 36 F 26 35-39 48:36.68 15:38/M
275 Margie Schroeder San Antonio TX 1340 56 F 14 55-59 48:38.04 15:38/M
276 Melissa Fitts San Antonio TX 1083 37 F 27 35-39 48:53.48 15:43/M
277 Andrea Kidd Boerne TX 1278 57 F 15 55-59 48:53.57 15:43/M
278 Robert Wiseman 1376 42 M 17 40-44 48:55.07 15:44/M
279 Russell Faldyn Katy TX 1246 52 M 13 50-54 48:56.67 15:44/M
280 Ed Funk 1018 74 M 4 70-99 49:06.83 15:47/M
281 Amanda Moss 1055 29 F 18 25-29 49:09.23 15:48/M
282 Merrie Goodrich San Antonio TX 1257 67 F 8 65-69 49:10.28 15:49/M
283 Eli Ainsworth 1185 5 M 9 0-14 49:14.16 15:50/M
284 Linda Dimick Pflugerville TX 1231 55 F 16 55-59 49:14.51 15:50/M
285 Abby Ainsworth 1181 14 F 11 0-14 49:16.90 15:50/M
286 Owen Ainsworth 1187 12 M 10 0-14 49:17.45 15:51/M
287 Charlotte Ainsworth 1183 10 F 12 0-14 49:34.40 15:56/M
288 Kevin Bartlett 1195 50 M 14 50-54 49:34.61 15:56/M
289 Caroline Ainsworth 1182 8 F 13 0-14 49:45.39 16:00/M
290 Kathleen Ainsworth 1186 38 F 28 35-39 49:48.27 16:01/M
291 Joscelyn McDonald Fredericksburg TX 1132 65 F 9 65-69 49:54.58 16:03/M
292 Charlotte Taylor Fredericksburg TX 1133 68 F 10 65-69 49:54.63 16:03/M
293 Anisa Leach San Antonio TX 1120 44 F 14 40-44 50:42.26 16:18/M
294 Robert Trevino Helotes TX 1036 60 M 8 60-64 51:13.02 16:28/M
295 Jennifer Schwab Wimberley TX 1068 37 F 29 35-39 51:26.54 16:32/M
296 Celia Jimenez 1271 56 F 17 55-59 51:42.80 16:37/M
297 Linda Bartlett Mesquite TX 1196 56 F 18 55-59 51:47.23 16:39/M
298 Cindie Faldyn 1244 52 F 22 50-54 51:50.19 16:40/M
299 Judith Neely Austin TX 1158 67 F 11 65-69 52:01.54 16:44/M
300 Paul Witsaman Fort Worth TX 1155 62 M 9 60-64 52:01.67 16:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Larae Witsaman 1156 53 F 23 50-54 52:02.01 16:44/M
302 Renee Vogt 1368 36 F 30 35-39 52:32.30 16:54/M
303 Rennye Johnson Comfort TX 1274 60 F 8 60-64 52:37.79 16:55/M
304 Diana Trevino 1037 60 F 9 60-64 52:38.05 16:55/M
305 Michael Johnson 1273 42 M 18 40-44 52:38.43 16:55/M
306 Colleen Postert 1092 59 F 19 55-59 52:52.55 17:00/M
307 Christy Varnado 1093 39 F 31 35-39 53:01.75 17:03/M
308 Jackie Miller 1295 33 F 17 30-34 54:05.68 17:23/M
309 Lynna Wiseman 1374 42 F 15 40-44 54:58.14 17:40/M
310 Jennifer Vance San Antonio TX 1365 43 F 16 40-44 54:58.78 17:40/M
311 Terri White Dripping Springs TX 1012 57 F 20 55-59 55:24.05 17:49/M
312 Vickie Willis Austin TX 1373 53 F 24 50-54 55:24.18 17:49/M
313 Carmen Long 1175 68 F 12 65-69 55:34.15 17:52/M
314 Caroline Gil San Antonio TX 1499 55 F 21 55-59 55:40.90 17:54/M
315 Suanne Taylor Johnson City TX 1349 39 F 32 35-39 55:41.14 17:54/M
316 Liam Taylor 1348 4 M 11 0-14 55:41.25 17:54/M
317 Dolores Galindo San Antonio TX 1027 54 F 25 50-54 55:42.06 17:55/M
318 Riva Heron San Antonio TX 1110 53 F 26 50-54 56:20.47 18:07/M
319 Tom Heron 1111 56 M 13 55-59 56:21.82 18:07/M
320 Jason Payne Dallas TX 1310 39 M 14 35-39 56:28.40 18:09/M
321 Brenda Payne Arlington TX 1309 47 F 19 45-49 56:30.22 18:10/M
322 Vicky Ohm Spring Branch TX 1302 64 F 10 60-64 56:43.78 18:14/M
323 William Turner 1362 66 M 7 65-69 56:45.68 18:15/M
324 Alan Parker 1307 35 M 15 35-39 56:46.29 18:15/M
325 Joseph Dixon Hewitt TX 1232 41 M 19 40-44 56:46.99 18:15/M
326 Jeanette Nevarez Boerne TX 1152 59 F 22 55-59 56:54.18 18:18/M
327 Dawn Renken Houston TX 1323 42 F 17 40-44 56:59.22 18:19/M
328 Maverick Wiseman La Vernia TX 1375 17 M 4 15-19 57:15.65 18:25/M
329 Shelby Vance La Vernia TX 1366 17 F 6 15-19 57:15.77 18:25/M
330 Patrick Dubois San Antonio TX 1103 65 M 8 65-69 58:35.13 18:50/M
331 Laura Hand Houston TX 1004 58 F 23 55-59 59:12.16 19:02/M
332 Lydia Trevino 1038 22 F 8 20-24 59:15.09 19:03/M
333 Julie Snyder 1090 55 F 24 55-59 59:23.09 19:06/M
334 David White 1371 42 M 20 40-44 59:33.55 19:09/M
335 Brandy White Castroville TX 1370 37 F 33 35-39 59:33.55 19:09/M
336 Lois Credit Arlington TX 1226 63 F 11 60-64 59:39.12 19:11/M
337 Texas Aggie San Antonio TX 1022 46 M 10 45-49 1:00:44.96 19:32/M
338 Leona Kopecki Jourdanton TX 1023 66 F 13 65-69 1:00:46.12 19:32/M
339 Jon Chancellor Kerrville TX 1217 41 M 21 40-44 1:01:37.46 19:49/M
340 Chelsea Healey Midland TX 1606 33 F 18 30-34 1:09:46.99 22:26/M
341 Linda Payne Arlington TX 1389 47 F 20 45-49 1:10:46.12 22:45/M
342 Rocco Perciavalle 1025 46 M 11 45-49 2:16:16.67 43:49/M
343 Joanie Perciavalle Spring Branch TX 1024 47 F 21 45-49 2:16:17.47 43:49/M