Outlaw Half & 5k

Age Group Results

April 09, 2016


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Liza Hunter-Galvan San Antonio TX 443 46 1   1:24:59.00 1:25:14.00 0:16.00 6:29/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kimberly Dudley 12 44 21   1:40:06.00 1:40:23.00 0:17.00 7:38/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mallory Harwick 426 15 114   2:00:21.00 2:01:37.00 1:16.00 9:11/M
2 Angela Doyle 231 469 1:01:14.00 3:01:34.00 3:03:33.00 2:00.00 13:51/M
3 Jacy Pawelek 319 19 479 1:06:10.00 3:06:31.00 3:07:25.00 0:55.00 14:14/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Courtney Gray 318 21 80   1:55:25.00 1:55:58.00 0:34.00 8:48/M
2 Andrea Petty 256 24 81 0:12.00 1:55:36.00 1:55:53.00 0:17.00 8:49/M
3 Shelby Springer 117 24 88 1:35.00 1:56:59.00 1:57:27.00 0:28.00 8:55/M
4 Staci Connolly 87 23 91 1:47.00 1:57:12.00 1:57:59.00 0:48.00 8:56/M
5 Samantha Sackos 422 24 144 9:43.00 2:05:08.00 2:05:58.00 0:51.00 9:33/M
6 Jenni White 423 23 145 9:45.00 2:05:09.00 2:05:57.00 0:48.00 9:33/M
7 Quinn Hirschi 544 24 152 10:25.00 2:05:49.00 2:06:12.00 0:23.00 9:36/M
8 Elizabeth Engen 480 24 156 10:38.00 2:06:03.00 2:06:42.00 0:40.00 9:37/M
9 Shayda Sarrami 341 21 159 11:06.00 2:06:31.00 2:07:22.00 0:52.00 9:39/M
10 Courtney Humphreys 432 22 183 13:54.00 2:09:18.00 2:09:47.00 0:30.00 9:52/M
11 Elizabeth McDonald 201 23 189 14:39.00 2:10:03.00 2:10:38.00 0:36.00 9:55/M
12 Tyler Sutherland 552 23 205 16:36.00 2:12:01.00 2:13:47.00 1:47.00 10:04/M
13 Desiree Avila 307 22 228 18:42.00 2:14:06.00 2:14:53.00 0:47.00 10:14/M
14 Victoria Horne 334 23 247 21:14.00 2:16:38.00 2:17:52.00 1:14.00 10:25/M
15 Corinne Rhodes 46 23 302 28:17.00 2:23:41.00 2:25:11.00 1:31.00 10:58/M
16 Vennessa Jreij 47 23 303 28:17.00 2:23:42.00 2:25:12.00 1:30.00 10:58/M
17 Reagan Hadden 264 24 317 30:14.00 2:25:38.00 2:27:06.00 1:28.00 11:06/M
18 Maliha Ahmed 339 23 336 32:35.00 2:28:00.00 2:28:52.00 0:52.00 11:17/M
19 Kourtney Waggoner 224 24 379 42:26.00 2:37:51.00 2:39:26.00 1:36.00 12:02/M
20 Kylie Garza 309 23 420 50:18.00 2:45:42.00 2:47:52.00 2:11.00 12:38/M
21 Lauren Nicholson 310 23 421 50:18.00 2:45:42.00 2:47:53.00 2:11.00 12:38/M
22 Karli Kendall 278 22 423 50:21.00 2:45:46.00 2:46:41.00 0:56.00 12:39/M
23 Ariel Combs 276 23 433 54:37.00 2:50:01.00 2:50:49.00 0:48.00 12:58/M
24 Kelsey Lena 274 23 449 58:24.00 2:53:49.00 2:54:36.00 0:48.00 13:15/M
25 Makenzie Mitchell 275 22 450 58:24.00 2:53:49.00 2:54:36.00 0:48.00 13:15/M
26 Alexis Raby 43 24 466 1:05:04.00 3:00:28.00 3:00:28.00 13:46/M
27 Hazel Morales 306 24 488 1:17:55.00 3:13:19.00 3:14:09.00 0:50.00 14:45/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brittany Elliott 514 27 34   1:44:44.00 1:46:00.00 1:16.00 7:59/M
2 Taryn Robertson 564 29 57 6:25.00 1:51:09.00 1:52:03.00 0:54.00 8:29/M
3 Mara Gray 301 28 60 6:53.00 1:51:37.00 1:52:46.00 1:10.00 8:31/M
4 Kim Riley 510 28 66 8:23.00 1:53:07.00 1:55:07.00 2:00.00 8:38/M
5 Amanda Hanson 314 27 69 8:51.00 1:53:34.00 1:54:39.00 1:05.00 8:40/M
6 Sarah Shoemaker 406 27 99 13:12.00 1:57:55.00 1:59:06.00 1:11.00 9:00/M
7 Katherine Hoerth 405 29 108 14:16.00 1:58:59.00 2:00:37.00 1:38.00 9:04/M
8 Monica Bentley 85 29 113 15:21.00 2:00:05.00 2:00:52.00 0:47.00 9:10/M
9 Lindsi Taylor 247 26 117 16:00.00 2:00:43.00 2:01:58.00 1:15.00 9:12/M
10 Kristyn Bray 479 26 141 20:06.00 2:04:50.00 2:05:29.00 0:39.00 9:31/M
11 Emily Schuller 523 28 142 20:13.00 2:04:57.00 2:06:23.00 1:27.00 9:32/M
12 Ashlee Zoch 484 26 149 20:49.00 2:05:32.00 2:06:45.00 1:13.00 9:34/M
13 Tiffany Butler 10 25 150 20:49.00 2:05:33.00 2:07:07.00 1:35.00 9:35/M
14 Marianne White 565 27 160 21:49.00 2:06:33.00 2:07:13.00 0:41.00 9:39/M
15 Amber Hoffman 321 29 165 22:10.00 2:06:53.00 2:07:39.00 0:46.00 9:41/M
16 Hillary Olson 377 26 168 22:40.00 2:07:24.00 2:08:07.00 0:43.00 9:43/M
17 Anne Sheldrake 420 25 169 22:44.00 2:07:28.00 2:08:43.00 1:15.00 9:43/M
18 Shelley Monsen 368 29 170 22:57.00 2:07:41.00 2:08:58.00 1:18.00 9:44/M
19 Olivia Bean 462 26 173 23:25.00 2:08:08.00 2:09:37.00 1:29.00 9:46/M
20 Melissa Gannon 149 26 177 23:37.00 2:08:21.00 2:08:40.00 0:19.00 9:47/M
21 Lauren Golla 52 27 178 23:37.00 2:08:21.00 2:09:21.00 1:00.00 9:47/M
22 Natalie Jung 489 28 200 26:46.00 2:11:30.00 2:12:25.00 0:55.00 10:02/M
23 Meghan Thornton 141 27 212 27:44.00 2:12:27.00 2:12:27.00 10:06/M
24 Hannah Beavers 213 27 222 28:44.00 2:13:28.00 2:14:22.00 0:55.00 10:11/M
25 Melissa Kam 518 27 224 28:45.00 2:13:29.00 2:15:09.00 1:41.00 10:11/M
26 Kate Zerr 115 29 232 29:44.00 2:14:27.00 2:15:37.00 1:10.00 10:15/M
27 Christina Kruse 135 28 233 29:57.00 2:14:40.00 2:15:00.00 0:20.00 10:16/M
28 Jamie Carter 549 26 249 32:13.00 2:16:57.00 2:18:32.00 1:36.00 10:27/M
29 Corinne Allred 153 27 260 33:48.00 2:18:31.00 2:20:01.00 1:30.00 10:34/M
30 Emily Edwards 547 27 264 34:16.00 2:18:59.00 2:20:06.00 1:07.00 10:36/M
31 Cameron Shoffner 333 27 276 36:29.00 2:21:12.00 2:22:50.00 1:38.00 10:46/M
32 Juliana Ramos 394 26 285 37:33.00 2:22:17.00 2:24:20.00 2:03.00 10:51/M
33 Amy Kaplan 320 28 287 37:43.00 2:22:26.00 2:22:49.00 0:23.00 10:52/M
34 Lashay Douglass 219 29 289 38:02.00 2:22:46.00 2:23:09.00 0:23.00 10:53/M
35 Anna Spencer 146 27 294 38:23.00 2:23:07.00 2:25:05.00 1:58.00 10:55/M
36 Mallory Camp 485 26 323 41:34.00 2:26:18.00 2:28:14.00 1:56.00 11:09/M
37 Baleigh Butler 373 25 326 42:16.00 2:27:00.00 2:27:37.00 0:38.00 11:13/M
38 Erin Garbarino 488 25 337 43:24.00 2:28:07.00 2:30:04.00 1:57.00 11:18/M
39 Allison Healey 496 26 339 43:44.00 2:28:28.00 2:29:15.00 0:47.00 11:19/M
40 Heather Finsterwald 562 28 340 43:53.00 2:28:37.00 2:29:55.00 1:19.00 11:20/M
41 Tasha Fontenot 11 28 342 44:37.00 2:29:21.00 2:30:09.00 0:48.00 11:23/M
42 Tessa Knopp 413 25 358 49:05.00 2:33:49.00 2:36:12.00 2:24.00 11:44/M
43 Porscha Densman 265 26 359 49:28.00 2:34:11.00 2:35:39.00 1:28.00 11:46/M
44 Ashlye Battaglia 560 29 387 55:08.00 2:39:51.00 2:41:28.00 1:37.00 12:12/M
45 Krista Lear 211 29 389 55:12.00 2:39:56.00 2:41:26.00 1:30.00 12:12/M
46 Heather Reese 67 29 409 59:32.00 2:44:16.00 2:46:31.00 2:16.00 12:32/M
47 Deborah Mey 238 27 412 1:00:12.00 2:44:56.00 2:45:50.00 0:55.00 12:35/M
48 Ashley Spicer-Lloyd Cedar Park TX 312 28 415 1:00:33.00 2:45:17.00 2:45:49.00 0:32.00 12:36/M
49 Eva Ingebrigtsen 545 27 446 1:08:19.00 2:53:02.00 2:54:37.00 1:35.00 13:12/M
50 Rose Richmond 435 26 456 1:09:43.00 2:54:27.00 2:55:06.00 0:40.00 13:18/M
51 Megan Petty 245 27 458 1:11:51.00 2:56:34.00 2:57:56.00 1:22.00 13:28/M
52 Samantha Purdy 42 27 464 1:15:44.00 3:00:28.00 3:00:28.00 13:46/M
53 Stephanie Seufert 269 29 467 1:16:15.00 3:00:59.00 3:02:31.00 1:33.00 13:48/M
54 Caitlin Craddock 338 25 472 1:18:27.00 3:03:11.00 3:04:03.00 0:52.00 13:58/M
55 Brittany Espino 531 26 473 1:18:32.00 3:03:15.00 3:05:03.00 1:48.00 13:59/M
56 Addison Begman 397 26 481 1:24:03.00 3:08:47.00 3:10:50.00 2:04.00 14:24/M
57 Jennifer Warner 398 28 482 1:24:05.00 3:08:48.00 3:10:51.00 2:03.00 14:24/M
58 Joyce Butuk 550 28 489 1:28:48.00 3:13:31.00 3:15:48.00 2:18.00 14:46/M
59 Kamyn Bueno 399 27 493 1:30:22.00 3:15:06.00 3:15:33.00 0:28.00 14:53/M
60 Dinorah Cavazos 13 26 502 1:43:41.00 3:28:24.00 3:28:24.00 15:54/M
61 Tuyet Hoang 395 26 503 1:45:43.00 3:30:26.00 3:32:30.00 2:04.00 16:03/M
62 Natalie Foster 303 27 504 1:51:07.00 3:35:50.00 3:36:22.00 0:32.00 16:28/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amanda Reaves 205 33 30   1:43:20.00 1:43:49.00 0:29.00 7:53/M
2 Jess Bullis San Antonio TX 324 31 33 0:51.00 1:44:10.00 1:44:32.00 0:22.00 7:57/M
3 Devanee Chapman 105 33 46 4:35.00 1:47:54.00 1:48:41.00 0:47.00 8:14/M
4 Kelly Strait 503 32 47 4:36.00 1:47:55.00 1:47:55.00 8:14/M
5 Kat Postel 235 31 70 10:16.00 1:53:36.00 1:54:30.00 0:54.00 8:40/M
6 Isabel Beltran 292 32 79 12:05.00 1:55:24.00 1:56:06.00 0:43.00 8:48/M
7 Kimberly Meitzen 284 34 104 15:16.00 1:58:36.00 1:58:56.00 0:21.00 9:03/M
8 Julie Strong 343 31 121 18:39.00 2:01:58.00 2:02:32.00 0:34.00 9:18/M
9 Heather Anderegg 279 32 162 23:25.00 2:06:44.00 2:07:11.00 0:28.00 9:40/M
10 Ash Ebbo 434 31 167 23:49.00 2:07:08.00 2:07:43.00 0:36.00 9:42/M
11 Kelly Rovezzi 330 32 176 24:58.00 2:08:17.00 2:08:50.00 0:33.00 9:47/M
12 Kayla Schmidt 195 33 198 28:04.00 2:11:24.00 2:12:42.00 1:19.00 10:01/M
13 Zoe Morris 448 33 209 28:46.00 2:12:05.00 2:12:29.00 0:24.00 10:04/M
14 Stacey Crago San Antonio TX 384 31 215 29:09.00 2:12:28.00 2:13:01.00 0:33.00 10:06/M
15 Jessica Sanchez 524 32 218 29:34.00 2:12:53.00 2:13:46.00 0:53.00 10:08/M
16 Ashley Meade 103 30 226 30:32.00 2:13:52.00 2:14:34.00 0:43.00 10:13/M
17 Jennifer Sehlke 102 33 227 30:33.00 2:13:53.00 2:14:36.00 0:44.00 10:13/M
18 Priscilla Cruz 68 34 240 32:41.00 2:16:00.00 2:16:41.00 0:41.00 10:22/M
19 Skye Marie Cockrell 9 31 275 37:49.00 2:21:09.00 2:22:00.00 0:51.00 10:46/M
20 Brenna Troy 30 30 284 38:55.00 2:22:14.00 2:23:22.00 1:09.00 10:51/M
21 Amy Wollyung 430 33 290 39:27.00 2:22:47.00 2:23:06.00 0:20.00 10:53/M
22 Natalie Gilman 508 33 292 39:43.00 2:23:02.00 2:24:10.00 1:08.00 10:55/M
23 Stephanie Budai 498 33 316 42:15.00 2:25:35.00 2:26:56.00 1:22.00 11:06/M
24 Robyn Bricker 210 34 320 42:32.00 2:25:52.00 2:26:31.00 0:40.00 11:08/M
25 Erin Carrell 464 34 328 43:51.00 2:27:11.00 2:28:49.00 1:38.00 11:14/M
26 Hillary Hunt 467 31 338 45:04.00 2:28:24.00 2:30:23.00 1:59.00 11:19/M
27 Vanessa Notlner 71 34 346 48:05.00 2:31:25.00 2:32:05.00 0:41.00 11:33/M
28 Aurea Martinez 70 34 347 48:06.00 2:31:25.00 2:32:05.00 0:40.00 11:33/M
29 Carissa Roller 427 30 348 48:17.00 2:31:36.00 2:32:40.00 1:05.00 11:34/M
30 Rachel Boeselt 104 33 355 49:37.00 2:32:56.00 2:33:43.00 0:47.00 11:40/M
31 Kristen Czudak 520 31 366 52:27.00 2:35:46.00 2:38:22.00 2:37.00 11:53/M
32 Brooke Elliott 455 31 367 52:33.00 2:35:52.00 2:36:26.00 0:35.00 11:53/M
33 Andrea Burroughs 410 30 368 52:50.00 2:36:09.00 2:36:36.00 0:27.00 11:55/M
34 Amber Bright 29 32 369 53:13.00 2:36:32.00 2:37:52.00 1:20.00 11:56/M
35 Jil Carrejo 27 34 370 53:15.00 2:36:34.00 2:37:53.00 1:20.00 11:56/M
36 Carrie Foster 304 32 374 53:28.00 2:36:48.00 2:37:19.00 0:32.00 11:58/M
37 Sandie Hinton 366 31 377 53:53.00 2:37:12.00 2:38:00.00 0:49.00 11:59/M
38 Jamaila Saenz 95 30 407 59:58.00 2:43:17.00 2:45:09.00 1:52.00 12:27/M
39 Maggie Liles 335 32 411 1:01:09.00 2:44:29.00 2:46:03.00 1:35.00 12:33/M
40 Priscilla Grau 116 30 424 1:02:35.00 2:45:55.00 2:47:05.00 1:10.00 12:39/M
41 Andra Lancaster 548 32 427 1:04:32.00 2:47:52.00 2:48:52.00 1:01.00 12:48/M
42 Kristin Brosig 129 30 459 1:13:43.00 2:57:02.00 2:58:17.00 1:16.00 13:30/M
43 Sarah Dewitt 159 34 465 1:17:09.00 3:00:28.00 3:02:01.00 1:33.00 13:46/M
44 Tabitha Betts 230 34 470 1:18:15.00 3:01:34.00 3:03:33.00 1:59.00 13:51/M
45 Cassandra House 352 30 480 1:23:52.00 3:07:11.00 3:09:33.00 2:23.00 14:17/M
46 Jessica Crawford 126 30 484 1:27:21.00 3:10:40.00 3:12:55.00 2:15.00 14:33/M
47 Samantha Rathke 532 31 496 1:32:54.00 3:16:13.00 3:17:15.00 1:03.00 14:58/M
48 Danna Kenney 55 34 500 1:42:33.00 3:25:53.00 3:28:15.00 2:23.00 15:42/M
49 Kelly Keller 325 34 506 1:55:19.00 3:38:39.00 3:40:02.00 1:24.00 16:41/M
50 Mandy Schafer 326 34 507 1:55:20.00 3:38:39.00 3:40:02.00 1:23.00 16:41/M
51 Traci Uribe 39 33 510 1:59:59.00 3:43:18.00 3:43:38.00 0:20.00 17:02/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meagan Keller 389 36 12   1:35:56.00 1:36:28.00 0:33.00 7:19/M
2 Maria Aroa Gonzalez Magdaleno 444 37 29 7:18.00 1:43:14.00 1:43:30.00 0:17.00 7:52/M
3 Gabrielle Hansen 563 35 52 13:58.00 1:49:54.00 1:51:02.00 1:08.00 8:23/M
4 A. Elizabeth Wagner 226 35 65 17:10.00 1:53:06.00 1:54:07.00 1:01.00 8:38/M
5 Stacy Carter 460 37 77 18:55.00 1:54:51.00 1:56:12.00 1:22.00 8:46/M
6 Melissa Brandes 459 35 78 18:55.00 1:54:51.00 1:56:12.00 1:21.00 8:46/M
7 Andrea Esparza 345 37 83 20:13.00 1:56:08.00 1:57:46.00 1:38.00 8:51/M
8 Sara Sutton 513 35 97 21:53.00 1:57:49.00 1:58:14.00 0:26.00 8:59/M
9 Deborah Earley 183 38 120 25:30.00 2:01:26.00 2:02:17.00 0:52.00 9:16/M
10 Bridget Symm 521 37 123 26:05.00 2:02:00.00 2:03:11.00 1:12.00 9:18/M
11 Suzie Irwin 53 36 125 26:06.00 2:02:01.00 2:02:57.00 0:56.00 9:18/M
12 Laura Drew 22 39 133 27:26.00 2:03:21.00 2:03:46.00 0:26.00 9:24/M
13 Brittney Fort 189 36 135 27:31.00 2:03:26.00 2:04:06.00 0:40.00 9:25/M
14 Brittani Blyzes 375 35 137 27:48.00 2:03:44.00 2:04:21.00 0:38.00 9:26/M
15 Elda Hernandez 261 38 143 29:07.00 2:05:02.00 2:06:14.00 1:12.00 9:32/M
16 Cristy Rodriguez 28 37 147 29:26.00 2:05:21.00 2:06:23.00 1:02.00 9:34/M
17 Lizette Taboada 505 35 153 29:56.00 2:05:52.00 2:06:45.00 0:53.00 9:36/M
18 Christy Mirizzi 504 39 182 33:06.00 2:09:02.00 2:10:23.00 1:22.00 9:50/M
19 Lori Houck 177 38 187 33:58.00 2:09:53.00 2:10:51.00 0:59.00 9:54/M
20 Erin Grimme 133 35 194 34:25.00 2:10:20.00 2:11:32.00 1:12.00 9:56/M
21 Amber Shadow 350 37 199 35:34.00 2:11:30.00 2:11:54.00 0:25.00 10:02/M
22 Veronica Robledo 194 36 201 35:37.00 2:11:33.00 2:12:51.00 1:19.00 10:02/M
23 Libni Ortiz 383 39 206 36:08.00 2:12:03.00 2:12:21.00 0:18.00 10:04/M
24 Michelle Miller 7 35 237 39:15.00 2:15:10.00 2:15:57.00 0:47.00 10:19/M
25 Humbertina Thiele 192 36 252 41:19.00 2:17:14.00 2:18:32.00 1:19.00 10:28/M
26 Becky Leverett 329 36 282 46:14.00 2:22:09.00 2:22:42.00 0:33.00 10:50/M
27 Casey Cooper 26 36 283 46:16.00 2:22:12.00 2:23:31.00 1:20.00 10:51/M
28 Ashlee Nouri 493 37 286 46:26.00 2:22:21.00 2:23:18.00 0:57.00 10:51/M
29 Angela Diebal 92 39 345 53:39.00 2:29:34.00 2:30:23.00 0:50.00 11:24/M
30 Katie Milton 290 37 354 56:38.00 2:32:34.00 2:33:23.00 0:49.00 11:38/M
31 Christina Keim 349 39 357 57:49.00 2:33:44.00 2:34:11.00 0:27.00 11:44/M
32 Marva Maya 353 36 362 59:15.00 2:35:11.00 2:37:34.00 2:23.00 11:50/M
33 Megan McDonald 25 36 371 1:00:39.00 2:36:35.00 2:37:55.00 1:21.00 11:57/M
34 Trisha Cole 291 35 372 1:00:50.00 2:36:46.00 2:38:15.00 1:30.00 11:57/M
35 Robbi Price 408 36 393 1:04:44.00 2:40:39.00 2:41:00.00 0:21.00 12:15/M
36 Jamie Newman 285 36 394 1:05:13.00 2:41:09.00 2:41:55.00 0:47.00 12:17/M
37 Karie Parker 419 36 398 1:05:43.00 2:41:39.00 2:43:44.00 2:06.00 12:20/M
38 Jeannette Berrios 93 35 408 1:07:46.00 2:43:41.00 2:45:25.00 1:44.00 12:29/M
39 Caroline Hamilton 492 37 418 1:09:30.00 2:45:26.00 2:47:16.00 1:51.00 12:37/M
40 Katherine Montgomery 185 38 426 1:11:16.00 2:47:12.00 2:48:20.00 1:09.00 12:45/M
41 Kathy Wilcox 351 37 429 1:12:41.00 2:48:36.00 2:49:02.00 0:26.00 12:52/M
42 Amanda Moncada 74 36 441 1:15:13.00 2:51:08.00 2:51:32.00 0:25.00 13:03/M
43 Katy Schultz 139 35 443 1:15:37.00 2:51:33.00 2:52:23.00 0:51.00 13:05/M
44 Carol Ina Neely 242 35 474 1:27:31.00 3:03:27.00 3:05:25.00 1:59.00 14:00/M
45 Shanna Duitz 196 37 486 1:35:53.00 3:11:48.00 3:12:55.00 1:08.00 14:38/M
46 Elaine Hernandez 473 37 491 1:38:55.00 3:14:50.00 3:15:47.00 0:57.00 14:52/M
47 Abigail Johnson 252 37 492 1:39:02.00 3:14:57.00 3:16:36.00 1:39.00 14:52/M
48 Renee Russ 250 38 497 1:40:29.00 3:16:25.00 3:17:00.00 0:36.00 14:59/M
49 Patricia Barrera 164 39 509 2:07:23.00 3:43:18.00 3:43:37.00 0:20.00 17:02/M
50 Jennica Colvin Boerne TX 200 38 513 2:13:51.00 3:49:46.00 3:50:32.00 0:46.00 17:31/M
51 Monika Anderson 558 35 519 2:21:40.00 3:57:36.00 3:59:53.00 2:18.00 18:07/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackie Riemenschneider-Mccr 528 43 39   1:46:02.00 1:46:25.00 0:23.00 8:05/M
2 Maria Martinez 421 41 48 2:07.00 1:48:09.00 1:48:30.00 0:22.00 8:15/M
3 Aixa Alvarez 390 40 90 11:02.00 1:57:04.00 1:57:37.00 0:33.00 8:56/M
4 Lilane Reifenberg 109 40 92 11:12.00 1:57:13.00 1:57:53.00 0:40.00 8:56/M
5 Stacey Gobin 111 41 93 11:12.00 1:57:14.00 1:57:53.00 0:40.00 8:56/M
6 Liliana Chavez 77 43 112 14:01.00 2:00:03.00 2:00:23.00 0:21.00 9:09/M
7 Alisa Leon 438 44 118 14:58.00 2:01:00.00 2:01:19.00 0:20.00 9:14/M
8 Lenore Sassman 110 41 131 16:59.00 2:03:01.00 2:03:42.00 0:41.00 9:23/M
9 Loraine Bernal 465 41 171 21:53.00 2:07:55.00 2:09:58.00 2:04.00 9:45/M
10 Janna Thompson 370 42 174 22:11.00 2:08:13.00 2:09:14.00 1:02.00 9:47/M
11 Jeni Gooden 295 41 184 23:44.00 2:09:46.00 2:11:18.00 1:32.00 9:54/M
12 Natalie Sales 178 41 186 23:51.00 2:09:53.00 2:10:52.00 1:00.00 9:54/M
13 Lynell McLaughlin 248 40 243 30:23.00 2:16:25.00 2:18:02.00 1:37.00 10:24/M
14 Celda Borchardt 414 40 261 32:49.00 2:18:51.00 2:19:17.00 0:27.00 10:35/M
15 Kellie Barnett 403 44 262 32:49.00 2:18:51.00 2:19:18.00 0:28.00 10:35/M
16 Kristi Nix 400 41 263 32:50.00 2:18:52.00 2:19:19.00 0:27.00 10:35/M
17 Linh Peterson 483 43 307 38:39.00 2:24:40.00 2:25:21.00 0:41.00 11:02/M
18 Dawnelle Pardue 566 41 325 40:43.00 2:26:45.00 2:27:48.00 1:04.00 11:12/M
19 Haley Brown 346 40 350 46:01.00 2:32:02.00 2:32:25.00 0:23.00 11:36/M
20 Amy Nelson 162 41 361 48:54.00 2:34:56.00 2:35:56.00 1:00.00 11:49/M
21 Tina Dutile 294 44 373 50:45.00 2:36:47.00 2:38:15.00 1:29.00 11:57/M
22 Vaun Flanders 551 43 381 51:54.00 2:37:56.00 2:39:42.00 1:47.00 12:03/M
23 Mari Franklin 207 42 384 52:23.00 2:38:25.00 2:39:43.00 1:18.00 12:05/M
24 Brandi Gibson 296 40 392 54:29.00 2:40:31.00 2:42:22.00 1:52.00 12:15/M
25 Heather Phillips 418 43 399 55:38.00 2:41:40.00 2:43:44.00 2:05.00 12:20/M
26 Anne Mitchell 490 41 417 59:24.00 2:45:25.00 2:47:16.00 1:51.00 12:37/M
27 Dee Deatherage Valladare 568 41 419 59:25.00 2:45:27.00 2:48:21.00 2:54.00 12:37/M
28 Rhonda Perry 24 44 435 1:04:09.00 2:50:11.00 2:52:10.00 1:59.00 12:59/M
29 Meggan Settle San Antonio TX 516 40 440 1:05:06.00 2:51:08.00 2:51:47.00 0:40.00 13:03/M
30 Kenda Fridrich 251 43 457 1:09:57.00 2:55:59.00 2:56:34.00 0:35.00 13:25/M
31 Gina Fiaschetti 449 44 499 1:37:10.00 3:23:12.00 3:24:08.00 0:56.00 15:30/M
32 Jennifer Layton 89 43 512 2:03:44.00 3:49:46.00 3:50:32.00 0:46.00 17:31/M
33 Buffie Veselka 160 40 515 2:03:47.00 3:49:49.00 3:51:50.00 2:02.00 17:32/M
34 Raquel Trevino 225 41 521 2:18:42.00 4:04:44.00 4:05:06.00 0:22.00 18:40/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victoria Sears 112 47 49   1:48:57.00 1:49:36.00 0:39.00 8:19/M
2 Kathy Jordan 241 49 51 0:44.00 1:49:41.00 1:49:41.00 8:22/M
3 Delaine Garcia 354 49 82 6:51.00 1:55:48.00 1:56:36.00 0:48.00 8:50/M
4 Minka Misangyi 98 49 130 13:58.00 2:02:55.00 2:04:22.00 1:27.00 9:22/M
5 Ruthie Diharce 233 49 195 22:00.00 2:10:57.00 2:11:27.00 0:31.00 9:59/M
6 Lori Coward 101 47 204 23:01.00 2:11:58.00 2:13:20.00 1:23.00 10:04/M
7 Tracy Perez 361 48 239 26:40.00 2:15:37.00 2:17:04.00 1:28.00 10:21/M
8 Dayla Reeser 2 47 277 32:31.00 2:21:28.00 2:21:28.00 10:47/M
9 Tabitha Bynum 197 46 278 32:32.00 2:21:29.00 2:22:56.00 1:28.00 10:47/M
10 Kyna Farmer 198 47 279 32:33.00 2:21:30.00 2:22:57.00 1:27.00 10:48/M
11 Monica Hutcheson 80 46 295 34:21.00 2:23:18.00 2:25:19.00 2:01.00 10:56/M
12 Nyta Brown 228 49 310 36:03.00 2:25:00.00 2:26:36.00 1:36.00 11:04/M
13 Deanna Valenzuela 431 48 315 36:35.00 2:25:32.00 2:25:52.00 0:21.00 11:06/M
14 Michelle Issleib 381 47 318 36:44.00 2:25:41.00 2:27:13.00 1:33.00 11:07/M
15 Arbelia Urquidi 502 46 329 38:38.00 2:27:35.00 2:28:33.00 0:59.00 11:15/M
16 Becky Holtman 263 47 334 39:02.00 2:27:59.00 2:29:09.00 1:11.00 11:17/M
17 Theresa Valladares 6 46 335 39:02.00 2:27:59.00 2:29:49.00 1:50.00 11:17/M
18 Daisy Sage 308 45 382 49:01.00 2:37:57.00 2:39:52.00 1:55.00 12:03/M
19 Ashley Wesp 260 45 395 52:26.00 2:41:23.00 2:43:15.00 1:53.00 12:19/M
20 Staci MacHa 450 48 397 52:31.00 2:41:28.00 2:43:17.00 1:49.00 12:19/M
21 Kortney Kloppe-Orton 143 45 432 1:00:58.00 2:49:55.00 2:51:55.00 2:01.00 12:58/M
22 Renee Regian 49 45 437 1:01:30.00 2:50:27.00 2:52:04.00 1:37.00 13:00/M
23 Josie Gutierrez 474 48 454 1:05:28.00 2:54:25.00 2:55:23.00 0:59.00 13:18/M
24 Susan Thomas 216 49 476 1:14:45.00 3:03:42.00 3:04:44.00 1:03.00 14:01/M
25 Coleen Crouch 393 49 477 1:17:01.00 3:05:58.00 3:07:26.00 1:29.00 14:11/M
26 Letty Bohnert 232 47 490 1:24:58.00 3:13:55.00 3:14:59.00 1:04.00 14:47/M
27 Cynthia Christenson 530 46 494 1:26:58.00 3:15:55.00 3:17:30.00 1:36.00 14:57/M
28 Bridget Capps 355 45 501 1:38:14.00 3:27:11.00 3:27:36.00 0:26.00 15:48/M
29 Amy Miller 35 45 517 2:04:48.00 3:53:45.00 3:54:59.00 1:14.00 17:50/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jean Rigatti 433 51 40   1:46:24.00 1:46:45.00 0:22.00 8:07/M
2 Ardith Rademacher 440 50 107 12:36.00 1:58:59.00 1:59:23.00 0:25.00 9:04/M
3 Karoline Felts 437 50 146 18:49.00 2:05:12.00 2:05:32.00 0:20.00 9:33/M
4 Kirby Jameson 151 54 166 20:39.00 2:07:02.00 2:08:13.00 1:11.00 9:41/M
5 Karen Kimbrell 322 54 231 27:58.00 2:14:21.00 2:14:58.00 0:37.00 10:15/M
6 Kayla Carpenter 254 51 234 28:23.00 2:14:46.00 2:15:04.00 0:18.00 10:17/M
7 Melissa Mallek 176 50 235 28:32.00 2:14:55.00 2:15:23.00 0:29.00 10:17/M
8 Jacquelyn Wolf 181 54 241 29:47.00 2:16:10.00 2:17:21.00 1:11.00 10:23/M
9 Denise Denicolo 283 53 266 33:19.00 2:19:42.00 2:20:34.00 0:52.00 10:39/M
10 Melinda De Los Santos 468 53 267 33:26.00 2:19:49.00 2:21:53.00 2:05.00 10:40/M
11 Teresa Jara 472 50 330 41:29.00 2:27:52.00 2:28:48.00 0:56.00 11:17/M
12 Chrissy Dijkman 169 51 332 41:31.00 2:27:54.00 2:29:19.00 1:26.00 11:17/M
13 Dawn Hampton 429 52 353 46:06.00 2:32:29.00 2:34:10.00 1:41.00 11:38/M
14 Becky Miller 221 54 360 48:21.00 2:34:44.00 2:35:54.00 1:10.00 11:48/M
15 Mauri Bird Lucas 360 53 385 52:54.00 2:39:18.00 2:41:19.00 2:02.00 12:09/M
16 Katherine Lamb 536 52 390 54:02.00 2:40:25.00 2:41:30.00 1:05.00 12:14/M
17 Gloria Margritz 66 51 403 56:16.00 2:42:39.00 2:43:11.00 0:32.00 12:24/M
18 Brenda Goodrich 63 54 404 56:17.00 2:42:40.00 2:43:11.00 0:32.00 12:24/M
19 Rita Molina 64 51 405 56:17.00 2:42:40.00 2:43:11.00 0:31.00 12:24/M
20 Donna Foley 156 52 428 1:01:34.00 2:47:57.00 2:48:31.00 0:34.00 12:49/M
21 Nancy Waggoner 172 54 431 1:02:52.00 2:49:15.00 2:50:54.00 1:39.00 12:55/M
22 Juliedawn Wisdom 50 51 436 1:03:49.00 2:50:12.00 2:51:49.00 1:37.00 12:59/M
23 Becky Bernaud 217 54 447 1:06:43.00 2:53:06.00 2:53:31.00 0:26.00 13:12/M
24 Latonne Douglass 218 53 448 1:06:44.00 2:53:07.00 2:53:31.00 0:25.00 13:12/M
25 Martha Raney Taylor 289 54 452 1:07:50.00 2:54:13.00 2:55:55.00 1:42.00 13:17/M
26 Megan Rooney 287 50 453 1:07:51.00 2:54:14.00 2:55:56.00 1:42.00 13:17/M
27 Barbara Giesing 436 54 455 1:08:03.00 2:54:26.00 2:55:07.00 0:41.00 13:18/M
28 Laurie Truax 1089 51 463 1:12:47.00 2:59:10.00 3:00:04.00 0:54.00 13:40/M
29 Vicki Villarreal Bayer 517 53 487 1:26:01.00 3:12:25.00 3:13:15.00 0:51.00 14:41/M
30 Lori Fulton 94 53 511 1:59:44.00 3:46:07.00 3:47:59.00 1:53.00 17:15/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mae Choi 76 57 154   2:05:52.00 2:07:20.00 1:28.00 9:36/M
2 Lou Clark 298 55 161 0:52.00 2:06:44.00 2:07:53.00 1:09.00 9:40/M
3 Amy Holland 463 55 197 5:22.00 2:11:14.00 2:11:32.00 0:19.00 10:01/M
4 Glennis Bryce 166 58 253 11:24.00 2:17:16.00 2:18:11.00 0:56.00 10:28/M
5 Yvonne Groth 152 57 308 18:53.00 2:24:45.00 2:25:57.00 1:12.00 11:02/M
6 Catalina Muniz 72 56 313 19:31.00 2:25:23.00 2:26:02.00 0:39.00 11:05/M
7 Nancy Trafton 267 55 327 21:15.00 2:27:07.00 2:29:02.00 1:55.00 11:13/M
8 Peggy Pugh 374 59 343 23:32.00 2:29:24.00 2:30:34.00 1:10.00 11:24/M
9 R Samantha Plourde 122 55 414 39:19.00 2:45:11.00 2:46:57.00 1:46.00 12:36/M
10 Katheryn Barlow 170 55 438 45:01.00 2:50:53.00 2:52:51.00 1:58.00 13:02/M
11 Cindy Brosig 246 59 460 51:11.00 2:57:03.00 2:58:17.00 1:15.00 13:30/M
12 Cheryl Green 227 57 461 51:49.00 2:57:41.00 2:58:16.00 0:35.00 13:33/M
13 Petra Gunnoe 41 57 498 1:12:50.00 3:18:42.00 3:19:47.00 1:05.00 15:09/M
14 Rebecca Snell 458 57 514 1:43:54.00 3:49:46.00 3:51:48.00 2:02.00 17:31/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elaine Moore 165 63 172   2:07:58.00 2:08:34.00 0:36.00 9:46/M
2 Lucille Fournier 124 62 268 11:56.00 2:19:54.00 2:20:28.00 0:35.00 10:40/M
3 Vickie Walker 203 60 281 14:09.00 2:22:06.00 2:22:58.00 0:52.00 10:50/M
4 Isabel Rosales 84 60 356 25:13.00 2:33:11.00 2:33:28.00 0:18.00 11:41/M
5 Michael Ann Bolfing 266 62 383 30:21.00 2:38:19.00 2:40:14.00 1:55.00 12:04/M
6 Nancy Koenig 220 64 430 40:59.00 2:48:57.00 2:50:06.00 1:09.00 12:53/M
7 Luanne Jones 409 62 462 50:43.00 2:58:40.00 2:59:31.00 0:51.00 13:38/M
8 Betty Harris 240 63 505 1:30:16.00 3:38:13.00 3:39:43.00 1:30.00 16:39/M
9 Brenda Rodriguez 236 60 518 1:46:22.00 3:54:20.00 3:56:17.00 1:58.00 17:52/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kit Ogburn Austin TX 249 68 341   2:28:51.00 2:30:42.00 1:51.00 11:21/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Sondrup 512 28 2   1:27:10.00 1:27:30.00 0:20.00 6:39/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sergio Villa-Real Lopez 445 43 4   1:29:14.00 1:29:27.00 0:13.00 6:48/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Weston Romero 543 16 3   1:27:53.00 1:28:08.00 0:16.00 6:42/M
2 Johnny Paschall 362 16 11 7:55.00 1:35:48.00 1:36:04.00 0:17.00 7:18/M
3 Julian Mendez Houston TX 571 14 26 14:00.00 1:41:52.00 1:42:33.00 0:41.00 7:46/M
4 Kaden Miller 36 16 378 1:09:21.00 2:37:13.00 2:38:34.00 1:21.00 11:59/M
5 CJ Miller 37 17 380 1:10:00.00 2:37:53.00 2:39:09.00 1:17.00 12:03/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Patrick Herta 48 24 55   1:50:31.00 1:51:56.00 1:26.00 8:26/M
2 Steffen Andersland 239 24 86 6:16.00 1:56:46.00 1:57:41.00 0:55.00 8:54/M
3 Tyler Smith 471 24 122 11:29.00 2:01:59.00 2:03:52.00 1:54.00 9:18/M
4 Andrew Boettcher 315 22 138 13:21.00 2:03:51.00 2:04:24.00 0:34.00 9:27/M
5 Clay Truitt 44 23 158 15:41.00 2:06:12.00 2:07:15.00 1:04.00 9:37/M
6 Justin Morales 173 24 192 19:38.00 2:10:08.00 2:11:46.00 1:38.00 9:55/M
7 Joshua Day 277 22 434 59:31.00 2:50:02.00 2:50:49.00 0:48.00 12:58/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Schafer 16 25 6   1:30:49.00 1:31:05.00 0:17.00 6:56/M
2 Clark Pederson 442 25 7 0:44.00 1:31:32.00 1:31:50.00 0:18.00 6:59/M
3 Nick Craig 187 28 17 6:13.00 1:37:02.00 1:38:33.00 1:32.00 7:24/M
4 Kyle Smith 454 26 25 10:38.00 1:41:26.00 1:42:05.00 0:39.00 7:44/M
5 Matthew Elliott 511 27 31 12:48.00 1:43:37.00 1:44:54.00 1:17.00 7:54/M
6 Austin Blonde 481 29 36 14:43.00 1:45:32.00 1:45:32.00 8:03/M
7 Parker Petty 257 26 38 15:12.00 1:46:00.00 1:46:17.00 0:17.00 8:05/M
8 Keaton Argubright 323 27 58 20:21.00 1:51:10.00 1:51:33.00 0:24.00 8:29/M
9 Eric Oliver 348 26 63 21:50.00 1:52:39.00 1:53:05.00 0:26.00 8:35/M
10 John David Spencer 145 29 67 22:21.00 1:53:09.00 1:55:06.00 1:57.00 8:38/M
11 Benjamin Jackson 20 28 85 25:39.00 1:56:28.00 1:57:37.00 1:10.00 8:53/M
12 Bryan Reeser 3 27 119 30:36.00 2:01:24.00 2:02:47.00 1:23.00 9:16/M
13 Shane Rich 487 25 211 41:36.00 2:12:24.00 2:14:19.00 1:55.00 10:06/M
14 Dustin Porak 206 29 214 41:40.00 2:12:28.00 2:13:46.00 1:19.00 10:06/M
15 Chris Kam 519 26 223 42:40.00 2:13:28.00 2:15:09.00 1:41.00 10:11/M
16 William Estel 470 26 225 42:43.00 2:13:31.00 2:15:25.00 1:55.00 10:11/M
17 Phillip Blesing 202 27 229 43:18.00 2:14:07.00 2:14:42.00 0:35.00 10:14/M
18 Matthew Horne 332 27 246 45:50.00 2:16:38.00 2:17:52.00 1:14.00 10:25/M
19 Frank Carni II 73 29 259 47:40.00 2:18:28.00 2:20:10.00 1:43.00 10:34/M
20 John Bell 4 25 269 49:06.00 2:19:54.00 2:20:35.00 0:42.00 10:40/M
21 Ross Garbarino 486 25 288 51:39.00 2:22:27.00 2:24:23.00 1:56.00 10:52/M
22 Travis Martin 469 25 301 52:41.00 2:23:30.00 2:25:23.00 1:54.00 10:57/M
23 Wesley Givan 534 28 351 1:01:34.00 2:32:22.00 2:34:28.00 2:07.00 11:37/M
24 Zach Knapp 417 25 416 1:14:32.00 2:45:21.00 2:47:44.00 2:24.00 12:37/M
25 Ky McNett 280 27 422 1:14:55.00 2:45:44.00 2:46:39.00 0:56.00 12:38/M
26 Andy Waggoner 223 26 439 1:20:12.00 2:51:01.00 2:52:38.00 1:38.00 13:03/M
27 Mark Bosquez 88 29 451 1:23:15.00 2:54:04.00 2:55:52.00 1:49.00 13:17/M
28 Christopher Craddock 340 28 471 1:32:21.00 3:03:10.00 3:04:02.00 0:53.00 13:58/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brian Monsen 369 31 8   1:31:56.00 1:33:12.00 1:16.00 7:01/M
2 Sheng-Heng Chung 466 31 14 4:37.00 1:36:33.00 1:37:39.00 1:07.00 7:22/M
3 David Bean 446 31 15 4:51.00 1:36:46.00 1:38:14.00 1:29.00 7:23/M
4 Luis Losada Rodriguez 439 32 16 5:00.00 1:36:56.00 1:37:12.00 0:17.00 7:24/M
5 Evan Roller 428 32 19 6:00.00 1:37:56.00 1:38:31.00 0:36.00 7:28/M
6 Jason Schultz 138 32 27 10:35.00 1:42:31.00 1:43:21.00 0:50.00 7:49/M
7 Ty Taylor 509 30 37 14:01.00 1:45:56.00 1:47:55.00 1:59.00 8:05/M
8 James Crawford 127 34 44 14:52.00 1:46:47.00 1:48:00.00 1:13.00 8:09/M
9 Jorge Fernadez 556 34 50 17:20.00 1:49:16.00 1:50:05.00 0:50.00 8:20/M
10 Adam Coates 533 31 53 18:28.00 1:50:24.00 1:52:35.00 2:12.00 8:25/M
11 Les Williams 456 32 61 19:51.00 1:51:47.00 1:52:31.00 0:45.00 8:32/M
12 Matt Young 526 32 62 20:32.00 1:52:28.00 1:54:25.00 1:58.00 8:35/M
13 Nicholas Harrel IV 140 33 68 21:28.00 1:53:24.00 1:54:15.00 0:52.00 8:39/M
14 Bryan Fritz 282 32 94 25:18.00 1:57:14.00 1:58:04.00 0:51.00 8:56/M
15 Michael Goodwyn 407 30 98 25:59.00 1:57:55.00 1:59:07.00 1:12.00 9:00/M
16 Todd Oliver 347 31 100 26:11.00 1:58:07.00 1:58:33.00 0:26.00 9:01/M
17 Cesar Taboada 525 34 102 26:25.00 1:58:21.00 1:59:11.00 0:50.00 9:02/M
18 Mark Logreco 113 33 127 30:27.00 2:02:23.00 2:04:29.00 2:07.00 9:20/M
19 Steven Betts 229 34 132 31:06.00 2:03:02.00 2:03:56.00 0:55.00 9:23/M
20 Mike Postel 234 34 179 36:26.00 2:08:21.00 2:09:14.00 0:53.00 9:47/M
21 Gregory Thiabaud 365 32 180 36:47.00 2:08:43.00 2:10:50.00 2:07.00 9:49/M
22 Dave Lewis 447 31 208 40:09.00 2:12:05.00 2:12:29.00 0:24.00 10:04/M
23 Brent Coleman 477 30 216 40:52.00 2:12:47.00 2:13:57.00 1:10.00 10:08/M
24 Zoel Dominguez 311 31 248 44:54.00 2:16:50.00 2:17:22.00 0:33.00 10:26/M
25 Luke Gilman 507 31 291 51:06.00 2:23:02.00 2:24:10.00 1:09.00 10:55/M
26 Samuel Robles 364 32 312 53:09.00 2:25:05.00 2:26:12.00 1:08.00 11:04/M
27 Daniel Crago San Antonio TX 385 30 324 54:23.00 2:26:19.00 2:26:51.00 0:33.00 11:10/M
28 Christopher Jimenez 336 31 410 1:12:32.00 2:44:28.00 2:46:03.00 1:35.00 12:33/M
29 Douglas Burroughs 411 33 425 1:14:02.00 2:45:58.00 2:46:26.00 0:29.00 12:39/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Broc Thiele 193 36 5   1:30:26.00 1:30:44.00 0:19.00 6:54/M
2 Rudy Castillo 107 35 10 5:03.00 1:35:28.00 1:35:44.00 0:16.00 7:17/M
3 Randy Tester 367 38 18 7:12.00 1:37:37.00 1:37:37.00 7:27/M
4 Wayne Hartman 120 35 20 7:30.00 1:37:56.00 1:39:25.00 1:30.00 7:28/M
5 Brandon Peete 286 37 22 10:07.00 1:40:33.00 1:40:49.00 0:17.00 7:40/M
6 Casey Bandy 125 38 23 10:22.00 1:40:48.00 1:41:07.00 0:19.00 7:41/M
7 Jaime Aleman 313 35 32 13:25.00 1:43:51.00 1:45:54.00 2:03.00 7:55/M
8 Steven Teter 1 38 35 14:20.00 1:44:46.00 1:47:06.00 2:20.00 7:59/M
9 Michael Swanson 328 38 45 17:18.00 1:47:44.00 1:48:17.00 0:34.00 8:13/M
10 Jess Gingrich 500 38 84 25:43.00 1:56:09.00 1:57:38.00 1:30.00 8:52/M
11 David Lam 380 39 103 28:03.00 1:58:29.00 1:59:49.00 1:21.00 9:02/M
12 Rudy Leonard 357 36 110 28:56.00 1:59:22.00 2:00:42.00 1:20.00 9:06/M
13 Ryan Fort 190 35 134 33:00.00 2:03:26.00 2:04:06.00 0:41.00 9:25/M
14 Eric Pfeil 327 37 148 35:01.00 2:05:27.00 2:05:57.00 0:31.00 9:34/M
15 Andrew Gentile 441 39 196 40:45.00 2:11:11.00 2:11:46.00 0:36.00 10:00/M
16 Jay Skinner 204 38 207 41:39.00 2:12:05.00 2:13:13.00 1:09.00 10:04/M
17 Clint Borchardt 415 37 210 41:40.00 2:12:06.00 2:12:34.00 0:28.00 10:05/M
18 Steve Arionus 148 36 213 42:02.00 2:12:28.00 2:14:23.00 1:56.00 10:06/M
19 John Powers 475 39 221 42:51.00 2:13:17.00 2:14:42.00 1:25.00 10:10/M
20 Brandon Rachal 342 35 272 49:41.00 2:20:06.00 2:21:54.00 1:48.00 10:41/M
21 Jeff Bricker 209 38 321 55:27.00 2:25:53.00 2:26:31.00 0:39.00 11:08/M
22 Ricardo Sanchez 86 36 365 1:05:12.00 2:35:38.00 2:37:34.00 1:57.00 11:52/M
23 Erick Sick 452 38 401 1:11:29.00 2:41:55.00 2:42:40.00 0:46.00 12:21/M
24 Al Capps 356 38 468 1:30:35.00 3:01:01.00 3:01:01.00 13:48/M
25 Cameron Anderson 559 38 520 2:27:10.00 3:57:36.00 3:59:52.00 2:17.00 18:07/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raul Rueda 179 41 9   1:34:14.00 1:34:30.00 0:16.00 7:11/M
2 Trent Voigt 106 43 56 16:21.00 1:50:35.00 1:51:38.00 1:03.00 8:26/M
3 Damon Stier 499 40 64 18:34.00 1:52:48.00 1:54:20.00 1:33.00 8:36/M
4 Brian Loftin 147 43 73 20:01.00 1:54:15.00 1:54:49.00 0:35.00 8:43/M
5 Michael Guin 114 44 75 20:26.00 1:54:40.00 1:56:02.00 1:23.00 8:45/M
6 Ilde Quintero 262 41 87 22:35.00 1:56:49.00 1:58:00.00 1:12.00 8:55/M
7 Preston Stone 515 40 95 23:24.00 1:57:38.00 1:58:57.00 1:19.00 8:58/M
8 Rudy Garza 69 41 109 25:07.00 1:59:21.00 2:00:05.00 0:44.00 9:06/M
9 Sammy McCrary 527 43 115 26:13.00 2:00:27.00 2:00:50.00 0:24.00 9:11/M
10 William Symm 522 41 124 27:46.00 2:02:00.00 2:03:11.00 1:11.00 9:18/M
11 Forrest Harrell 244 40 128 28:33.00 2:02:47.00 2:03:08.00 0:22.00 9:22/M
12 Randy Rose 495 40 136 29:20.00 2:03:34.00 2:05:49.00 2:15.00 9:25/M
13 Chuck Russell Santa Fe NM 388 43 155 31:42.00 2:05:56.00 2:07:10.00 1:14.00 9:36/M
14 Atwell Cersley 78 44 157 31:52.00 2:06:06.00 2:07:13.00 1:07.00 9:37/M
15 Todd Gooden 293 42 185 35:34.00 2:09:48.00 2:11:17.00 1:30.00 9:54/M
16 Cris Valladares 570 43 188 35:43.00 2:09:57.00 2:12:50.00 2:54.00 9:55/M
17 Matthew Weinman 32 42 217 38:37.00 2:12:51.00 2:14:12.00 1:22.00 10:08/M
18 Aaron Parks 45 40 220 38:52.00 2:13:06.00 2:14:03.00 0:58.00 10:09/M
19 John Blyzes 379 44 236 40:54.00 2:15:08.00 2:15:52.00 0:44.00 10:18/M
20 Daniel Phillipps 453 44 255 43:29.00 2:17:43.00 2:19:59.00 2:17.00 10:30/M
21 Carlos A Villarreal 61 44 256 43:29.00 2:17:43.00 2:19:14.00 1:32.00 10:30/M
22 Keith Irwin 54 41 271 45:47.00 2:20:01.00 2:20:57.00 0:57.00 10:41/M
23 Jason St. George 476 41 273 46:08.00 2:20:22.00 2:21:46.00 1:25.00 10:42/M
24 Stacy Burton 33 40 274 46:15.00 2:20:29.00 2:21:49.00 1:21.00 10:43/M
25 Rene Lopez 155 44 293 48:51.00 2:23:05.00 2:24:01.00 0:56.00 10:55/M
26 Andrew Velpel Cibolo TX 372 41 300 49:09.00 2:23:23.00 2:24:37.00 1:14.00 10:56/M
27 Kyle Gibson 297 40 391 1:06:17.00 2:40:31.00 2:42:22.00 1:52.00 12:15/M
28 Dave Gmiter 546 41 402 1:07:52.00 2:42:06.00 2:43:39.00 1:34.00 12:22/M
29 Chris Miller 34 44 516 2:19:28.00 3:53:42.00 3:54:58.00 1:17.00 17:49/M
30 Alfonso A. De Leon III 96 44 523 2:31:26.00 4:05:40.00 4:06:02.00 0:22.00 18:44/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Don Sorensen 461 48 13   1:35:57.00 1:36:27.00 0:30.00 7:19/M
2 Chuck Bocock 317 48 42 10:38.00 1:46:35.00 1:46:35.00 8:08/M
3 Alfredo Ortiz 386 46 71 17:40.00 1:53:36.00 1:53:54.00 0:19.00 8:40/M
4 John Zammiello 134 46 74 18:44.00 1:54:40.00 1:55:41.00 1:01.00 8:45/M
5 Ray Aguilar San Antonio TX 491 46 105 22:53.00 1:58:50.00 1:59:23.00 0:34.00 9:04/M
6 Travis Frampton 387 47 106 22:55.00 1:58:51.00 2:00:13.00 1:22.00 9:04/M
7 Guy Orton 142 47 126 26:14.00 2:02:10.00 2:04:10.00 2:00.00 9:19/M
8 Albert Kellner 144 46 139 28:04.00 2:04:00.00 2:06:09.00 2:09.00 9:27/M
9 Bob Kroll 542 49 140 28:08.00 2:04:04.00 2:06:08.00 2:05.00 9:28/M
10 Steven Drawert 175 46 163 30:50.00 2:06:46.00 2:07:14.00 0:29.00 9:40/M
11 Robert Hedlund 58 46 202 35:51.00 2:11:47.00 2:12:09.00 0:23.00 10:03/M
12 Larry Barnwell 300 47 219 37:01.00 2:12:57.00 2:13:23.00 0:26.00 10:08/M
13 Carlos Rodriguez 79 45 254 41:27.00 2:17:24.00 2:17:44.00 0:21.00 10:29/M
14 Bryan Scott 60 47 258 42:24.00 2:18:20.00 2:19:30.00 1:10.00 10:33/M
15 Danny Sierra 136 46 280 45:49.00 2:21:46.00 2:23:09.00 1:24.00 10:49/M
16 Stuart Hutcheson 81 47 297 47:22.00 2:23:18.00 2:25:19.00 2:01.00 10:56/M
17 Daniel Lauer 416 47 305 48:05.00 2:24:01.00 2:25:52.00 1:51.00 10:59/M
18 Michael Pullon 425 47 306 48:30.00 2:24:26.00 2:26:00.00 1:34.00 11:01/M
19 Scott Chapman 506 49 309 48:53.00 2:24:50.00 2:26:01.00 1:12.00 11:03/M
20 Marcus Perry 23 45 349 55:51.00 2:31:48.00 2:33:47.00 2:00.00 11:35/M
21 Bryan Kaiser 17 46 363 59:18.00 2:35:14.00 2:36:40.00 1:27.00 11:50/M
22 Doug Mowen 174 45 388 1:03:57.00 2:39:53.00 2:40:29.00 0:37.00 12:12/M
23 Stony Maness 451 48 396 1:05:31.00 2:41:28.00 2:43:17.00 1:50.00 12:19/M
24 Rodolfo Luna 305 45 442 1:15:22.00 2:51:18.00 2:53:10.00 1:53.00 13:04/M
25 Kyle Homrighaus 215 48 475 1:27:46.00 3:03:42.00 3:04:44.00 1:03.00 14:01/M
26 Robert Crouch 391 47 478 1:30:05.00 3:06:01.00 3:07:29.00 1:28.00 14:11/M
27 Craig Christenson 529 49 495 1:40:01.00 3:15:57.00 3:17:31.00 1:35.00 14:57/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Bast 57 50 54   1:50:27.00 1:51:58.00 1:32.00 8:25/M
2 Adrian Estrada 404 53 76 4:22.00 1:54:48.00 1:55:48.00 1:00.00 8:45/M
3 Jeff Truax 180 53 96 7:18.00 1:57:44.00 1:58:39.00 0:55.00 8:59/M
4 Jesse Dehoyos 253 52 111 8:58.00 1:59:25.00 1:59:52.00 0:28.00 9:06/M
5 James Montalbo 97 51 151 15:06.00 2:05:33.00 2:06:45.00 1:13.00 9:35/M
6 Manuel Molina 65 52 164 16:21.00 2:06:48.00 2:07:18.00 0:31.00 9:40/M
7 Don Layton 90 50 175 17:50.00 2:08:17.00 2:09:01.00 0:44.00 9:47/M
8 Milo Peterson 18 51 181 18:20.00 2:08:47.00 2:09:18.00 0:32.00 9:49/M
9 Glenn Coward 161 51 203 21:30.00 2:11:57.00 2:13:20.00 1:23.00 10:04/M
10 David Vela 569 50 238 25:09.00 2:15:36.00 2:17:04.00 1:28.00 10:21/M
11 Erick Paschall 359 50 242 25:53.00 2:16:20.00 2:17:39.00 1:20.00 10:24/M
12 Thomas Andreoli 457 53 250 26:35.00 2:17:02.00 2:18:53.00 1:51.00 10:27/M
13 Gregory Kashouty 118 51 298 32:53.00 2:23:20.00 2:23:51.00 0:32.00 10:56/M
14 Joey Hollifield 119 51 299 32:54.00 2:23:21.00 2:23:51.00 0:31.00 10:56/M
15 Jeff Pugh 376 52 314 34:57.00 2:25:23.00 2:26:33.00 1:10.00 11:05/M
16 Eddie Abel 167 53 331 37:27.00 2:27:54.00 2:29:19.00 1:26.00 11:17/M
17 Dana Collins 168 53 333 37:28.00 2:27:55.00 2:29:19.00 1:25.00 11:17/M
18 Mark Dralle 137 54 352 42:02.00 2:32:29.00 2:34:10.00 1:42.00 11:38/M
19 Chris Busbee 396 53 364 44:47.00 2:35:14.00 2:36:40.00 1:27.00 11:50/M
20 Thomas Bigham 212 53 386 49:23.00 2:39:50.00 2:42:02.00 2:12.00 12:11/M
21 Matt Nichols 100 51 400 51:25.00 2:41:52.00 2:41:52.00 12:21/M
22 Greg Goodrich 62 53 406 52:14.00 2:42:40.00 2:43:12.00 0:32.00 12:24/M
23 Ted Lucas 363 54 445 1:01:20.00 2:51:47.00 2:53:48.00 2:02.00 13:06/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tom Romano 401 59 24   1:40:56.00 1:41:14.00 0:18.00 7:42/M
2 Stephen McNeil 128 58 43 5:42.00 1:46:38.00 1:47:34.00 0:57.00 8:08/M
3 David Gonzales San Antonio TX 494 55 59 10:35.00 1:51:31.00 1:52:06.00 0:35.00 8:30/M
4 Gary Hoerth 402 56 101 17:12.00 1:58:08.00 1:59:40.00 1:33.00 9:01/M
5 Roger Gray 302 59 116 19:37.00 2:00:32.00 2:01:16.00 0:44.00 9:12/M
6 Mark Waggoner 171 59 191 29:12.00 2:10:07.00 2:11:46.00 1:39.00 9:55/M
7 Rick Healey 497 59 193 29:19.00 2:10:15.00 2:10:59.00 0:45.00 9:56/M
8 Tim Lightfoot 222 55 230 33:21.00 2:14:17.00 2:14:17.00 10:14/M
9 Juan Echartea 132 56 244 35:30.00 2:16:25.00 2:16:50.00 0:25.00 10:24/M
10 David Brahm 131 57 245 35:30.00 2:16:25.00 2:16:50.00 0:25.00 10:24/M
11 Todd Craven 337 55 251 36:15.00 2:17:10.00 2:19:10.00 2:01.00 10:28/M
12 Thomas Traylor 59 55 257 36:51.00 2:17:46.00 2:18:11.00 0:25.00 10:31/M
13 Phil Bernal 382 55 319 44:46.00 2:25:42.00 2:27:14.00 1:33.00 11:07/M
14 Ricky King 358 58 375 56:07.00 2:37:03.00 2:38:40.00 1:38.00 11:59/M
15 Thomas Nelson 184 55 376 56:11.00 2:37:07.00 2:37:32.00 0:25.00 11:59/M
16 John Gunnoe 40 57 483 1:29:08.00 3:10:04.00 3:11:09.00 1:05.00 14:30/M
17 Lyle Singleton 38 59 508 2:02:22.00 3:43:17.00 3:43:37.00 0:20.00 17:02/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Billy Walker 188 60 28   1:42:55.00 1:43:12.00 0:17.00 7:51/M
2 David Stewart 281 61 72 11:11.00 1:54:05.00 1:54:48.00 0:44.00 8:42/M
3 Tom Atsalis 268 61 89 14:10.00 1:57:04.00 1:58:55.00 1:51.00 8:56/M
4 Jim Yanaway 108 64 129 19:59.00 2:02:54.00 2:03:38.00 0:45.00 9:22/M
5 John Byard 299 61 190 27:12.00 2:10:07.00 2:10:33.00 0:27.00 9:55/M
6 Jim Foley 157 61 265 36:10.00 2:19:04.00 2:19:36.00 0:33.00 10:36/M
7 Keith Bell 5 61 270 37:00.00 2:19:54.00 2:20:36.00 0:42.00 10:40/M
8 Rodney Robison 344 64 296 40:24.00 2:23:18.00 2:24:18.00 1:01.00 10:56/M
9 Don Wright 163 60 304 40:55.00 2:23:49.00 2:24:56.00 1:07.00 10:58/M
10 Wayne Rodriguez 237 62 522 2:22:36.00 4:05:30.00 4:07:26.00 1:57.00 18:43/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Don Neely 243 67 322   2:26:17.00 2:28:04.00 1:47.00 11:09/M
2 Donnie Overstreet 501 65 344 3:10.00 2:29:27.00 2:30:58.00 1:31.00 11:24/M
3 Adolfo Chavez 424 67 444 25:22.00 2:51:39.00 2:53:31.00 1:53.00 13:06/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ed Craighead 191 73 41   1:46:31.00 1:46:57.00 0:27.00 8:07/M
2 Jim Long 259 71 311 38:30.00 2:25:00.00 2:26:09.00 1:09.00 11:04/M
3 John MacIntyre 121 78 413 58:37.00 2:45:07.00 2:46:54.00 1:48.00 12:36/M
4 Tom Magee 331 73 485 1:24:34.00 3:11:05.00 3:12:12.00 1:08.00 14:34/M