Outlaw Half & 5k

Overall Finish List

April 09, 2016


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katrisha Milligan 1090 41 F 1 Overall   21:23.00 21:40.00 6:52/M
2 Charles Grube 1012 25 M 1 Overall   21:48.00 22:06.00 7:00/M
3 Leslie Kothe 1379 32 F 1 30-34 0:47.00 22:09.00 22:37.00 7:07/M
4 Jordan Emmert 1165 24 M 1 20-24 0:29.00 22:16.00 24:22.00 7:09/M
5 Andrew Micek 1246 15 M 1 15-19 0:57.00 22:44.00 23:05.00 7:18/M
6 Joe Rodriguez 1056 24 M 2 20-24 1:05.00 22:52.00 23:42.00 7:21/M
7 Caleb Finsterwald 1386 33 M 1 30-34 1:39.00 23:26.00 24:45.00 7:32/M
8 Robert Delmark 1208 13 M 1 0-14 1:39.00 23:27.00 23:59.00 7:32/M
9 Thomas Mohr 1273 45 M 1 Masters 1:41.00 23:28.00 23:44.00 7:32/M
10 Jerry Gonzalez 1040 60 M 1 60-64 1:41.00 23:28.00 24:35.00 7:32/M
11 Jason Martinez 1029 34 M 2 30-34 1:47.00 23:34.00 24:16.00 7:34/M
12 Michael Campos 1021 29 M 1 25-29 2:17.00 24:04.00 25:04.00 7:44/M
13 Trey Delmark 1211 43 M 1 40-44 2:19.00 24:06.00 24:39.00 7:45/M
14 Jesse Micek 1245 46 M 1 45-49 2:21.00 24:08.00 27:01.00 7:45/M
15 Ken Schatte 1022 52 M 1 50-54 2:30.00 24:17.00 24:43.00 7:48/M
16 Jennifer Coury 1074 43 F 1 Masters 3:13.00 24:36.00 25:17.00 7:54/M
17 Waylon Engberg 1183 13 M 2 0-14 2:57.00 24:44.00 26:08.00 7:57/M
18 Mark Pumphrey 1258 52 M 2 50-54 3:08.00 24:55.00 25:27.00 8:00/M
19 Kendall Newman 1394 23 F 1 20-24 3:48.00 25:11.00 26:22.00 8:06/M
20 Patrick Karshis 1033 50 M 3 50-54 3:25.00 25:12.00 26:53.00 8:06/M
21 Walt Meitzen 1134 43 M 2 40-44 3:26.00 25:13.00 28:01.00 8:06/M
22 Deidra Stasny 1102 36 F 1 35-39 3:54.00 25:17.00 25:46.00 8:07/M
23 Jackie Earley 182 9 F 1 0-14 4:06.00 25:29.00 26:20.00 8:11/M
24 Eric Engberg, Jr 1182 15 M 2 15-19 3:51.00 25:38.00 27:02.00 8:14/M
25 Seth Rice New Braunfels TX 1207 30 M 3 30-34 3:57.00 25:44.00 27:23.00 8:16/M
26 Trey Hedlund 1024 16 M 3 15-19 4:07.00 25:54.00 26:17.00 8:19/M
27 Erik Griffith 1126 37 M 1 35-39 4:09.00 25:56.00 27:26.00 8:20/M
28 Logan Borgsmiller 1190 25 M 2 25-29 4:13.00 26:00.00 26:38.00 8:21/M
29 Joe Brosig 130 28 M 3 25-29 4:21.00 26:08.00 28:38.00 8:24/M
30 Pat Roller 1267 51 M 4 50-54 4:25.00 26:12.00 27:26.00 8:25/M
31 Eric Smith 1198 45 M 2 45-49 4:25.00 26:13.00 26:41.00 8:25/M
32 Lina Tafolla 1042 47 F 1 45-49 4:50.00 26:13.00 27:20.00 8:25/M
33 Chris Milligan 1091 45 M 3 45-49 4:31.00 26:18.00 26:35.00 8:27/M
34 Philip Denicolo 1131 60 M 2 60-64 4:41.00 26:28.00 27:11.00 8:30/M
35 Michelle Gonzalez 1041 43 F 1 40-44 5:28.00 26:51.00 27:57.00 8:38/M
36 Cole Raley 1152 24 M 3 20-24 5:12.00 26:59.00 27:56.00 8:40/M
37 Jessie Cochrum 1238 26 F 1 25-29 5:43.00 27:06.00 27:42.00 8:43/M
38 Tyler Carpenter 1163 25 M 4 25-29 5:46.00 27:33.00 29:38.00 8:51/M
39 Krista Gonzalez 1175 27 F 2 25-29 6:13.00 27:35.00 28:27.00 8:52/M
40 Ryan Czudak Arlington TX 1230 35 M 2 35-39 5:49.00 27:36.00 30:11.00 8:52/M
41 Brian Provost 1210 39 M 3 35-39 5:50.00 27:37.00 29:17.00 8:52/M
42 Kelsey Ehlinger 1049 32 F 2 30-34 6:18.00 27:41.00 29:38.00 8:54/M
43 Jeremy Fischman 1054 39 M 4 35-39 6:03.00 27:50.00 28:54.00 8:57/M
44 Greg White 1309 28 M 5 25-29 6:13.00 28:00.00 28:00.00 9:00/M
45 Orissa Loftin 1058 38 F 2 35-39 6:54.00 28:16.00 28:50.00 9:05/M
46 Ricardo Gonzalez 1176 30 M 4 30-34 6:38.00 28:26.00 29:19.00 9:08/M
47 Alyssa Coury 1073 13 F 2 0-14 7:03.00 28:26.00 29:08.00 9:08/M
48 Amanda Feyrer 1075 41 F 2 40-44 7:04.00 28:26.00 29:08.00 9:08/M
49 Jordan Tabbert 1232 24 M 4 20-24 6:48.00 28:35.00 29:12.00 9:11/M
50 Lona Stahl 1104 28 F 3 25-29 7:13.00 28:35.00 29:04.00 9:11/M
51 Yvonne Woods 1173 34 F 3 30-34 7:21.00 28:43.00 29:05.00 9:14/M
52 Bobby Sralla 1308 61 M 3 60-64 7:01.00 28:48.00 30:13.00 9:15/M
53 Clark Smith 1235 27 M 6 25-29 7:04.00 28:52.00 29:29.00 9:17/M
54 Evon Vargas 1212 40 F 3 40-44 7:31.00 28:54.00 29:55.00 9:17/M
55 Miranda Emmert 1171 21 F 2 20-24 7:36.00 28:59.00 31:04.00 9:19/M
56 Natalie Salinas 19 30 F 4 30-34 7:44.00 29:06.00 30:16.00 9:21/M
57 Victoria Garcia 1083 32 F 5 30-34 7:48.00 29:11.00 30:18.00 9:23/M
58 Lee Behrens 1203 53 M 5 50-54 7:24.00 29:12.00 30:26.00 9:23/M
59 Diana Merced 1043 41 F 4 40-44 7:57.00 29:20.00 30:24.00 9:26/M
60 Tyra Harvill 1011 25 F 4 25-29 7:57.00 29:20.00 29:51.00 9:26/M
61 Tana Radtke 1010 24 F 3 20-24 7:57.00 29:20.00 29:51.00 9:26/M
62 Jimmy Blaschke 1151 50 M 6 50-54 7:39.00 29:26.00 30:27.00 9:28/M
63 Russell Greenblatt Austin TX 1249 30 M 5 30-34 7:39.00 29:27.00 30:36.00 9:28/M
64 Charlie Boyd IV 1045 45 M 4 45-49 7:43.00 29:30.00 31:27.00 9:29/M
65 Jerry Weaver 1301 35 M 5 35-39 7:47.00 29:34.00 31:48.00 9:30/M
66 Ileana Olazagasti 1194 67 F 1 65-69 8:17.00 29:40.00 30:13.00 9:32/M
67 Raynell Wynn 1303 52 F 1 50-54 8:22.00 29:44.00 32:10.00 9:33/M
68 Michelle Nall 1099 48 F 2 45-49 8:29.00 29:51.00 30:20.00 9:36/M
69 Jana Tafoya 1305 21 F 4 20-24 8:30.00 29:52.00 31:05.00 9:36/M
70 Sue Oviedo 1048 49 F 3 45-49 8:36.00 29:59.00 30:47.00 9:38/M
71 Mike Diharce 1116 49 M 5 45-49 8:12.00 30:00.00 30:29.00 9:38/M
72 Jason Cochrum 1239 31 M 6 30-34 8:13.00 30:00.00 30:36.00 9:38/M
73 Kelsey Marcom 1248 27 F 5 25-29 8:38.00 30:00.00 30:00.00 9:38/M
74 Jeffrey Shoffner 1167 29 M 7 25-29 8:15.00 30:02.00 30:02.00 9:39/M
75 Jill Lindner 1218 33 F 6 30-34 8:43.00 30:05.00 32:12.00 9:40/M
76 Brittany Roller 1266 23 F 5 20-24 8:47.00 30:10.00 31:23.00 9:42/M
77 Karen Boyd 1046 42 F 5 40-44 8:56.00 30:19.00 32:15.00 9:45/M
78 Megan Boatright 1263 31 F 7 30-34 8:58.00 30:20.00 30:49.00 9:45/M
79 Steven Frazee 1233 25 M 8 25-29 8:34.00 30:21.00 31:00.00 9:45/M
80 Rhome Hughes 1187 39 M 6 35-39 8:35.00 30:23.00 31:35.00 9:46/M
81 Kathryn Hughes 1186 40 F 6 40-44 9:00.00 30:23.00 31:35.00 9:46/M
82 Lucas Franz 1234 24 M 5 20-24 8:37.00 30:24.00 31:00.00 9:46/M
83 Mathew Griffin 1250 34 M 7 30-34 8:40.00 30:27.00 32:17.00 9:47/M
84 Connnie Polson 1047 43 F 7 40-44 9:06.00 30:28.00 31:16.00 9:47/M
85 Carlynn King 1105 31 F 8 30-34 9:08.00 30:31.00 31:00.00 9:48/M
86 Terry Guajardo 1115 47 F 4 45-49 9:10.00 30:32.00 31:35.00 9:49/M
87 Ashley Penette 1085 26 F 6 25-29 9:11.00 30:33.00 32:01.00 9:49/M
88 Valerie Cartwright 1302 30 F 9 30-34 9:15.00 30:38.00 33:03.00 9:51/M
89 Leyla Riebel Cypress TX 1188 36 F 3 35-39 9:15.00 30:38.00 32:52.00 9:51/M
90 Jamie Laratta 1103 31 F 10 30-34 9:27.00 30:50.00 31:19.00 9:55/M
91 Dan Tafoya 1306 54 M 7 50-54 9:10.00 30:57.00 32:18.00 9:57/M
92 Sarah Griffin 1377 34 F 11 30-34 9:35.00 30:58.00 32:48.00 9:57/M
93 Jeremiah Garza 1237 29 M 9 25-29 9:11.00 30:59.00 31:37.00 9:57/M
94 William Feeler 1220 27 M 10 25-29 9:12.00 30:59.00 31:37.00 9:57/M
95 Dodge Feeler 1223 29 M 11 25-29 9:13.00 31:00.00 31:37.00 9:58/M
96 Brittany Weaver 1300 34 F 12 30-34 9:38.00 31:01.00 33:14.00 9:58/M
97 Constance Schatte 1023 51 F 2 50-54 9:39.00 31:01.00 31:28.00 9:58/M
98 Donna McCloy 1206 60 F 1 60-64 9:40.00 31:02.00 31:32.00 9:58/M
99 Nicole Landrum 1383 37 F 4 35-39 9:41.00 31:04.00 33:17.00 9:59/M
100 Carolee Frampton 1195 47 F 5 45-49 9:42.00 31:05.00 32:29.00 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Nan Johnson 1256 51 F 3 50-54 9:48.00 31:11.00 33:12.00 10:01/M
102 Keeli Duke 1213 13 F 3 0-14 9:52.00 31:15.00 32:14.00 10:03/M
103 Austyn Pargas 1032 16 M 4 15-19 9:28.00 31:15.00 31:40.00 10:03/M
104 Latasha Melcher 1268 25 F 7 25-29 9:53.00 31:16.00 32:19.00 10:03/M
105 Kai Brown 1172 14 M 3 0-14 9:31.00 31:18.00 31:39.00 10:04/M
106 Teletha Garcia 1093 35 F 5 35-39 9:57.00 31:19.00 32:11.00 10:04/M
107 Linda Starnes 1008 50 F 4 50-54 10:09.00 31:32.00 33:06.00 10:08/M
108 Byron Gilchrest 1148 55 M 1 55-59 10:04.00 31:52.00 32:48.00 10:14/M
109 Nick Tycom 371 25 M 12 25-29 10:06.00 31:53.00 32:30.00 10:15/M
110 Pancho Prather 1080 70 M 1 70-99 10:13.00 32:00.00 33:58.00 10:17/M
111 John Colley 1260 57 M 2 55-59 10:15.00 32:02.00 33:01.00 10:18/M
112 Katy Kellen 1376 27 F 8 25-29 10:41.00 32:04.00 32:41.00 10:18/M
113 Kim Laurent 1254 38 F 6 35-39 10:43.00 32:05.00 33:38.00 10:19/M
114 Steve Carpenter 1125 54 M 8 50-54 10:18.00 32:06.00 32:23.00 10:19/M
115 Cassie Behrens 1204 28 F 9 25-29 10:56.00 32:19.00 33:33.00 10:23/M
116 Leeann Ayto 1061 31 F 13 30-34 11:00.00 32:23.00 33:38.00 10:24/M
117 Samantha Rice 1146 28 F 10 25-29 11:03.00 32:25.00 34:07.00 10:25/M
118 Jamie Carpenter 1147 29 F 11 25-29 11:05.00 32:27.00 34:08.00 10:26/M
119 Brian Bernaud 1108 43 M 3 40-44 10:41.00 32:28.00 32:52.00 10:26/M
120 Angelica Romero 1229 37 F 7 35-39 11:18.00 32:40.00 33:39.00 10:30/M
121 Don St. John 1110 68 M 1 65-69 10:57.00 32:44.00 33:14.00 10:31/M
122 Faith Hennigan 1141 30 F 14 30-34 11:26.00 32:48.00 34:29.00 10:32/M
123 Larry Boghs 1044 57 M 3 55-59 11:11.00 32:58.00 34:04.00 10:36/M
124 Mary Ann Bell 1006 24 F 6 20-24 11:38.00 33:00.00 33:38.00 10:36/M
125 Christina Hill 557 51 F 5 50-54 11:48.00 33:10.00 34:15.00 10:40/M
126 Emma Keckler 1017 11 F 4 0-14 11:50.00 33:13.00 34:56.00 10:41/M
127 Jon Chancellor 1253 40 M 4 40-44 11:26.00 33:13.00 35:22.00 10:41/M
128 Amanda Wright Big Spring TX 1200 28 F 12 25-29 11:55.00 33:17.00 33:37.00 10:42/M
129 Jayson Starkey Big Spring TX 1201 30 M 8 30-34 11:31.00 33:18.00 33:36.00 10:42/M
130 Linda Nevels 1185 67 F 2 65-69 12:15.00 33:37.00 35:48.00 10:48/M
131 Greg Snyder 1065 58 M 4 55-59 11:50.00 33:38.00 34:56.00 10:49/M
132 Corky Dement 1117 54 M 9 50-54 11:59.00 33:46.00 35:31.00 10:51/M
133 Thomas Spencer Thorpe 1272 34 M 9 30-34 11:59.00 33:46.00 36:14.00 10:51/M
134 Kelly Smith 1197 48 F 6 45-49 12:24.00 33:47.00 34:15.00 10:51/M
135 Chelsea Healey 1299 32 F 15 30-34 12:26.00 33:49.00 34:38.00 10:52/M
136 Alice Rizo 1155 30 F 16 30-34 12:27.00 33:49.00 35:33.00 10:52/M
137 Hunter Hedlund 1025 14 M 4 0-14 12:04.00 33:51.00 34:13.00 10:53/M
138 Eric Engberg, Sr. 1181 45 M 6 45-49 12:04.00 33:52.00 35:18.00 10:53/M
139 Wyatt Engberg 1184 11 M 5 0-14 12:06.00 33:53.00 35:18.00 10:53/M
140 Amanda Tamburini 1086 32 F 17 30-34 12:43.00 34:06.00 35:33.00 10:58/M
141 Celena Dodson 1150 22 F 7 20-24 12:44.00 34:07.00 35:03.00 10:58/M
142 Greta Buckmeier 1219 38 F 8 35-39 12:52.00 34:15.00 36:55.00 11:00/M
143 Erin Teter 1001 39 F 9 35-39 12:53.00 34:15.00 36:35.00 11:00/M
144 Gini Christian 1081 62 F 2 60-64 12:59.00 34:22.00 36:21.00 11:03/M
145 Cody Haynes 1060 25 M 13 25-29 12:38.00 34:25.00 35:40.00 11:04/M
146 Cristi Ahern 1381 44 F 8 40-44 13:08.00 34:30.00 36:35.00 11:05/M
147 Rt Freeman 1118 63 M 4 60-64 12:49.00 34:36.00 34:36.00 11:07/M
148 Olen Douglass 1109 52 M 10 50-54 12:53.00 34:40.00 35:03.00 11:08/M
149 David Grose 1039 65 M 2 65-69 13:01.00 34:49.00 36:59.00 11:11/M
150 Bill Wagner 1111 65 M 3 65-69 13:09.00 34:56.00 36:01.00 11:14/M
151 Alli Rhodes 1018 21 F 8 20-24 13:36.00 34:58.00 36:44.00 11:14/M
152 Rebecca Dublin 1384 47 F 7 45-49 13:46.00 35:09.00 37:27.00 11:18/M
153 Jeff Dublin 1385 48 M 7 45-49 13:22.00 35:09.00 37:27.00 11:18/M
154 Jen Delmark 1209 44 F 9 40-44 14:06.00 35:29.00 36:05.00 11:24/M
155 Suzanna Sanchez 1127 43 F 10 40-44 14:13.00 35:36.00 36:39.00 11:26/M
156 Doug Landrum 1382 37 M 7 35-39 14:17.00 36:04.00 38:12.00 11:35/M
157 Jaroldeen Romero 1244 45 M 8 45-49 14:21.00 36:08.00 39:06.00 11:37/M
158 Michelle Street 1214 41 F 11 40-44 14:50.00 36:12.00 37:13.00 11:38/M
159 Alonzo Urquidi 1257 47 M 9 45-49 14:26.00 36:14.00 37:19.00 11:39/M
160 Tim Helmberger 1156 29 M 14 25-29 14:27.00 36:14.00 38:33.00 11:39/M
161 Holly Topper 1055 26 F 13 25-29 14:54.00 36:17.00 37:06.00 11:40/M
162 Valerie Hedlund 1026 44 F 12 40-44 14:57.00 36:20.00 36:43.00 11:41/M
163 Michelle Fort 1092 35 F 10 35-39 15:29.00 36:51.00 37:43.00 11:51/M
164 Krystiana Rizo 1153 27 F 14 25-29 15:41.00 37:04.00 38:47.00 11:55/M
165 Jennifer Micek 1247 43 F 13 40-44 16:22.00 37:45.00 38:06.00 12:08/M
166 Melissa Veach 1128 38 F 11 35-39 16:37.00 37:59.00 39:33.00 12:12/M
167 Laurie Tafoya 1304 51 F 6 50-54 16:37.00 38:00.00 39:19.00 12:13/M
168 Bryan Riebel Cypress TX 1189 38 M 8 35-39 16:30.00 38:17.00 40:31.00 12:18/M
169 Dakota Pebworth 1068 21 M 6 20-24 16:43.00 38:30.00 39:50.00 12:22/M
170 Jennifer Snyder 1067 21 F 9 20-24 17:08.00 38:30.00 39:50.00 12:22/M
171 Veronica Mayorga 1217 36 F 12 35-39 17:22.00 38:45.00 40:50.00 12:27/M
172 Dave Rizo 1154 28 M 15 25-29 17:00.00 38:47.00 38:47.00 12:28/M
173 Maria Eugenia Ball 1084 43 F 14 40-44 17:30.00 38:53.00 39:14.00 12:30/M
174 Kolsen Uptergrove 1144 10 M 6 0-14 17:22.00 39:09.00 39:47.00 12:35/M
175 Bill Holland 1226 73 M 2 70-99 17:22.00 39:10.00 39:29.00 12:35/M
176 Kaela Sanchez San Antonio TX 1241 24 F 10 20-24 17:48.00 39:11.00 40:08.00 12:36/M
177 Kelly Mielbrecht 1177 51 F 7 50-54 18:15.00 39:38.00 41:31.00 12:44/M
178 Jeff Ellis 1138 35 M 9 35-39 18:01.00 39:48.00 40:32.00 12:48/M
179 Yvonne Pearce 1160 62 F 3 60-64 18:32.00 39:54.00 41:10.00 12:49/M
180 Alexandria Vela 1050 26 F 15 25-29 18:42.00 40:04.00 41:30.00 12:53/M
181 Chelsey Doering 1236 27 F 16 25-29 18:47.00 40:10.00 41:22.00 12:55/M
182 Ryan Noltner 1030 35 M 10 35-39 18:28.00 40:15.00 40:57.00 12:56/M
183 Patrick Rhoden 1307 35 M 11 35-39 18:59.00 40:46.00 42:36.00 13:06/M
184 Rebecca Price 1265 33 F 18 30-34 19:24.00 40:46.00 42:36.00 13:06/M
185 Ray Ellis 1142 66 M 4 65-69 19:00.00 40:47.00 41:33.00 13:06/M
186 Katherine Haynes 1059 28 F 17 25-29 19:28.00 40:51.00 40:51.00 13:08/M
187 Caleb Ellis 1139 8 M 7 0-14 19:13.00 41:00.00 41:39.00 13:11/M
188 Elizabeth Zamarripa San Antonio TX 1240 31 F 19 30-34 19:43.00 41:05.00 42:03.00 13:12/M
189 Michael Green 1264 64 M 5 60-64 19:19.00 41:07.00 42:35.00 13:13/M
190 Mary Feeler 1221 27 F 18 25-29 19:48.00 41:10.00 41:49.00 13:14/M
191 Brooke Feeler 1222 32 F 20 30-34 19:49.00 41:11.00 41:49.00 13:14/M
192 Erica Correa 1269 28 F 19 25-29 19:49.00 41:11.00 42:16.00 13:14/M
193 Maureen Garza 1297 30 F 21 30-34 19:49.00 41:12.00 41:49.00 13:15/M
194 Doug Gardiner 1157 45 M 10 45-49 19:49.00 41:36.00 42:50.00 13:22/M
195 Jennifer Anger 561 32 F 22 30-34 20:30.00 41:53.00 42:39.00 13:28/M
196 Doak Givan 1393 54 M 11 50-54 20:27.00 42:14.00 44:18.00 13:34/M
197 Gabriela Navarro 1094 35 F 13 35-39 20:55.00 42:17.00 43:07.00 13:35/M
198 Jennifer Muenchow 1095 35 F 14 35-39 20:56.00 42:19.00 43:08.00 13:36/M
199 Grace Coward 1076 14 F 5 0-14 21:00.00 42:23.00 43:43.00 13:37/M
200 Grant Coward 1078 12 M 8 0-14 20:36.00 42:23.00 43:44.00 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Kimberly McDonald 1100 49 F 8 45-49 21:36.00 42:58.00 44:16.00 13:49/M
202 Jimmy McDonald 1101 55 M 5 55-59 21:12.00 42:59.00 44:16.00 13:49/M
203 Katie Baker 1158 28 F 20 25-29 21:49.00 43:12.00 45:29.00 13:53/M
204 Kathy Colley 1259 58 F 1 55-59 21:55.00 43:17.00 44:12.00 13:55/M
205 Peggy Prather 1079 69 F 3 65-69 22:07.00 43:29.00 45:29.00 13:59/M
206 Jessica Fashacht Dallas TX 1106 32 F 23 30-34 22:37.00 44:00.00 45:29.00 14:09/M
207 Darren Rhodes 1019 53 M 12 50-54 22:16.00 44:03.00 45:50.00 14:10/M
208 Janell Craven 1169 66 F 4 65-69 22:50.00 44:12.00 46:13.00 14:12/M
209 Kevin Galloway 1216 55 M 6 55-59 22:31.00 44:18.00 44:54.00 14:14/M
210 Angela Lee 1215 67 F 5 65-69 22:56.00 44:19.00 44:55.00 14:15/M
211 Chuck Fashacht 1107 58 M 7 55-59 22:54.00 44:41.00 47:23.00 14:22/M
212 Keisha Jones 1298 34 F 24 30-34 23:25.00 44:48.00 46:36.00 14:24/M
213 Kimberley Velasquez 1057 48 F 9 45-49 23:29.00 44:52.00 46:40.00 14:25/M
214 Nelda Blaschke 1149 50 F 8 50-54 23:31.00 44:53.00 45:53.00 14:26/M
215 Dusty Mathews 1123 36 F 15 35-39 23:53.00 45:16.00 47:28.00 14:33/M
216 Jodie Uptergrove 1143 42 F 15 40-44 23:56.00 45:18.00 46:02.00 14:34/M
217 Macarena L Barrera 1027 47 F 10 45-49 24:05.00 45:28.00 47:39.00 14:37/M
218 Suzette Rhodes 1020 48 F 11 45-49 24:14.00 45:36.00 47:20.00 14:39/M
219 Kim Keckler 1014 40 F 16 40-44 24:14.00 45:36.00 47:21.00 14:39/M
220 Anna Rackley 1034 37 F 16 35-39 24:21.00 45:43.00 46:28.00 14:42/M
221 Daniel Rackley 1036 45 M 11 45-49 23:59.00 45:46.00 46:28.00 14:43/M
222 Logan Keckler 1016 6 F 6 0-14 24:27.00 45:49.00 45:49.00 14:44/M
223 Wyatt Newman 1137 7 M 9 0-14 24:09.00 45:57.00 46:43.00 14:46/M
224 Jason Newman 1135 43 M 5 40-44 24:14.00 46:01.00 46:46.00 14:47/M
225 Landon Newman 1009 5 M 10 0-14 24:18.00 46:05.00 46:47.00 14:49/M
226 Marcie Aguilar 1122 37 F 17 35-39 26:01.00 47:23.00 47:23.00 15:14/M
227 Sarah Fischman 1053 32 F 25 30-34 26:17.00 47:39.00 48:43.00 15:19/M
228 Ray Dietrich 1261 60 M 6 60-64 26:15.00 48:02.00 49:56.00 15:26/M
229 Michaella Dietrich 1262 32 F 26 30-34 26:40.00 48:03.00 49:56.00 15:27/M
230 Linda Dimick 1225 54 F 9 50-54 27:34.00 48:57.00 49:57.00 15:44/M
231 Yvette Dralle 1051 54 F 10 50-54 27:57.00 49:20.00 51:00.00 15:51/M
232 Tierney Roddy 1389 17 M 5 15-19 27:33.00 49:20.00 51:23.00 15:51/M
233 Danelle Roddy 1387 53 F 11 50-54 27:58.00 49:21.00 51:24.00 15:52/M
234 Scottland Roddy 1388 53 M 13 50-54 27:35.00 49:22.00 51:25.00 15:52/M
235 Michelle Chancellor 1252 41 F 17 40-44 28:17.00 49:39.00 51:54.00 15:58/M
236 Ivalu Rose 1378 37 F 18 35-39 28:18.00 49:41.00 51:55.00 15:58/M
237 Colleen Postert 1071 58 F 2 55-59 28:26.00 49:48.00 51:05.00 16:00/M
238 Kelly Postert 1070 60 M 7 60-64 28:02.00 49:49.00 51:05.00 16:01/M
239 Michelle Palmer 1064 35 F 19 35-39 28:49.00 50:12.00 50:54.00 16:08/M
240 Steve Schaefer Lake Jackson TX 1227 60 M 8 60-64 28:27.00 50:15.00 51:12.00 16:09/M
241 Kim Glisczinski 1390 30 F 27 30-34 29:03.00 50:26.00 52:33.00 16:13/M
242 Melissa Loy 1380 45 F 12 45-49 29:05.00 50:28.00 52:36.00 16:13/M
243 Aaron Walker 1159 15 M 6 15-19 28:41.00 50:28.00 51:44.00 16:13/M
244 Peggy Lynn 1145 66 F 6 65-69 29:12.00 50:35.00 51:02.00 16:16/M
245 Kathryn Schmidt 1170 54 F 12 50-54 29:17.00 50:40.00 52:48.00 16:17/M
246 Marian Overstreet 1255 62 F 4 60-64 29:21.00 50:44.00 53:03.00 16:18/M
247 Jack Rackley 1035 21 M 7 20-24 29:23.00 51:10.00 51:54.00 16:27/M
248 Analisa Aranda 1037 19 F 1 15-19 29:49.00 51:11.00 51:54.00 16:27/M
249 Saundra McGinnis 1114 75 F 1 70-99 30:04.00 51:27.00 53:03.00 16:32/M
250 Jeremy Blanco-Cerda 1162 35 M 12 35-39 30:26.00 52:13.00 52:13.00 16:47/M
251 Kathy Oberste 1174 59 F 3 55-59 31:07.00 52:30.00 52:58.00 16:53/M
252 Janet Joe 1119 65 F 7 65-69 31:18.00 52:41.00 53:08.00 16:56/M
253 Jean Schaefer 1251 60 F 5 60-64 31:20.00 52:43.00 53:42.00 16:57/M
254 Rick Healey 1242 59 M 8 55-59 30:57.00 52:45.00 53:41.00 16:57/M
255 Patrick Dubois 1052 64 M 9 60-64 31:55.00 53:42.00 55:26.00 17:16/M
256 Arlene Wagner 1112 65 F 8 65-69 33:14.00 54:36.00 58:24.00 17:33/M
257 Marian Johnson 1113 32 F 28 30-34 33:14.00 54:37.00 58:24.00 17:33/M
258 Mark Margritz 1028 53 M 14 50-54 34:26.00 56:13.00 56:45.00 18:04/M
259 Joseph Dixon 1243 40 M 6 40-44 35:33.00 57:21.00 59:33.00 18:26/M
260 Anne Marie Johnson 1228 30 F 29 30-34 36:38.00 58:00.00 59:02.00 18:39/M
261 Michael Crane 1231 41 M 7 40-44 36:14.00 58:02.00 59:04.00 18:39/M
262 Megan Truax 1088 30 F 30 30-34 36:44.00 58:06.00 1:00:29.00 18:41/M
263 John Grube 1087 32 M 10 30-34 36:19.00 58:07.00 1:00:30.00 18:41/M
264 Linda Snyder 1072 56 F 4 55-59 37:25.00 58:48.00 1:00:21.00 18:54/M
265 Rhett Newman 1136 12 M 11 0-14 37:11.00 58:58.00 59:40.00 18:57/M
266 Julie Snyder 1066 54 F 13 50-54 37:39.00 59:02.00 1:00:22.00 18:59/M
267 Tammy Gardiner 1161 49 F 13 45-49 37:42.00 59:04.00 1:00:21.00 18:59/M
268 Ben Keckler 1015 48 M 12 45-49 37:21.00 59:09.00 1:00:54.00 19:01/M
269 Jeanne Ellis 1140 64 F 6 60-64 37:53.00 59:15.00 59:59.00 19:03/M
270 Mary King 1179 55 F 5 55-59 39:01.00 1:00:23.00 1:02:03.00 19:25/M
271 Kathleen King 1178 67 F 9 65-69 39:01.00 1:00:24.00 1:02:03.00 19:25/M
272 James Taylor 567 27 M 16 25-29 38:47.00 1:00:34.00 1:04:22.00 19:28/M
273 Shelbi Taylor 1270 25 F 21 25-29 39:12.00 1:00:34.00 1:04:22.00 19:28/M
274 Bruno Minkley 1196 36 M 13 35-39 39:01.00 1:00:48.00 1:02:28.00 19:33/M
275 Krista Thorpe 1271 36 F 20 35-39 39:42.00 1:01:04.00 1:03:39.00 19:38/M
276 Stephanie Leach 1310 38 F 21 35-39 39:43.00 1:01:05.00 1:03:40.00 19:38/M
277 Diana Enriquez 1392 53 F 14 50-54 40:05.00 1:01:28.00 1:03:37.00 19:46/M
278 Melissa Fritz 1130 31 F 31 30-34 40:40.00 1:02:03.00 1:02:53.00 19:57/M
279 Laura Hanna 1120 35 F 22 35-39 42:05.00 1:03:28.00 1:05:03.00 20:24/M
280 Heather Bedle 1098 38 F 23 35-39 44:41.00 1:06:04.00 1:09:17.00 21:14/M
281 Renee Vogt 1202 35 F 24 35-39 50:49.00 1:12:12.00 1:14:31.00 23:13/M
282 Barbara Saur 1193 65 F 10 65-69 52:57.00 1:14:20.00 1:16:06.00 23:54/M
283 Deleyce Loftin 1191 44 F 18 40-44 52:57.00 1:14:20.00 1:16:06.00 23:54/M
284 Shawn Johnson 1199 41 M 8 40-44 52:53.00 1:14:41.00 1:17:01.00 24:01/M
285 Rudy Johnson 1166 81 M 3 70-99 52:54.00 1:14:41.00 1:17:03.00 24:01/M
286 Rennye Johnson 1164 59 F 6 55-59 53:19.00 1:14:42.00 1:17:04.00 24:01/M
287 Carrie Hauk Davis 1124 35 F 25 35-39 3:05:44.00 3:27:07.00 3:29:20.00 66:35/M