Outlaw Half & 5K

Age Group Results

April 11, 2015



Half

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ariel Galvan San Antonio TX 575 49 1 1:19:47.41 6:05/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liza Hunter-Galvan San Antonio TX 577 45 3 1:25:38.64 6:32/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Donley Fredericksburg TX 521 42 2 1:20:06.38 6:07/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Martinez Seguin TX 445 40 37 1:48:01.31 8:15/M
 

M 00-00

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 436 456 532 2:58:27.53 13:37/M
 

M 01-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Bindseil 33 16 60 1:51:40.63 8:31/M
2 Bryce Zertuche Magnolia TX 476 14 85 1:54:37.37 8:45/M
3 Brock Sanders 145 17 99 1:56:57.27 8:56/M
4 Justus Stark 76 13 107 1:57:35.24 8:59/M
5 Gabriel Reeder 453 14 295 2:16:58.93 10:27/M
6 Dylan Wagner 466 19 365 2:24:33.31 11:02/M
 

F 01-19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katelyn Willingham Lubbock TX 438 19 211 2:08:08.42 9:47/M
2 Liv Gennarelli Round Rock TX 239 17 235 2:10:30.93 9:58/M
3 Peyton Siler Austin TX 433 17 300 2:17:48.10 10:31/M
4 Olivia Morse Austin TX 434 15 310 2:18:53.74 10:36/M
5 Karina Hanzlik Austin TX 463 16 311 2:18:53.95 10:36/M
6 Berlyn Zertuche 477 12 498 2:49:52.02 12:58/M
 

M 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Alvarado Austin TX 710 22 82 1:54:11.73 8:43/M
2 Reid Barnes Austin TX 10 24 187 2:05:13.88 9:34/M
3 Alexander Kopec 141 20 301 2:17:51.02 10:31/M
 

F 20-24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Hardwick Angleton TX 497 24 21 1:43:21.24 7:53/M
2 Catherine Karnas Houston TX 713 23 72 1:52:55.54 8:37/M
3 Cindy Denman Austin TX 304 22 115 1:58:16.05 9:02/M
4 Kassie Stewart San Antonio TX 163 24 142 2:01:56.32 9:18/M
5 Stephanie Weidmann Austin TX 735 24 189 2:05:27.77 9:35/M
6 Karli Kendall San Angelo TX 283 21 190 2:05:27.97 9:35/M
7 Madeline Anes Baton Rouge LA 266 24 218 2:08:39.01 9:49/M
8 Elissa McLerran Lubbock TX 409 22 251 2:12:23.18 10:06/M
9 Jorden Klaevemann Taft TX 164 24 381 2:27:09.11 11:14/M
10 Katherine Setterbo Lubbock TX 408 23 418 2:32:17.06 11:37/M
11 Karla A Sanchez San Antonio TX 516 23 446 2:38:32.47 12:06/M
12 Maggie Sather Austin TX 646 24 466 2:42:44.98 12:25/M
13 Nicole Moody Kerrville TX 464 21 522 2:55:29.75 13:24/M
14 Sabrina Doffing Mcallen TX 306 24 530 2:57:41.02 13:34/M
15 Hillary Fugate Baytown TX 486 23 577 3:16:42.21 15:01/M
 

M 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Hill Fredericksburg TX 530 29 4 1:35:50.61 7:19/M
2 Benjamin Larsen San Antonio TX 593 27 6 1:36:20.74 7:21/M
3 Samuel Ruiz Austin TX 487 29 8 1:37:16.05 7:25/M
4 Wayne Miranda Houston TX 506 25 18 1:41:38.51 7:45/M
5 Ryan Folsom San Antonio TX 591 27 40 1:48:16.06 8:16/M
6 John Prudhomme Dallas TX 404 28 46 1:49:39.98 8:22/M
7 Keaton Argubright Austin TX 523 26 59 1:51:37.61 8:31/M
8 James Cooper Angleton TX 496 28 69 1:52:46.51 8:36/M
9 Oziel Alfaro San Antonio TX 362 29 76 1:53:38.00 8:40/M
10 Leonel Valdez Hutto TX 743 25 87 1:55:02.64 8:47/M
11 David Rosenfield Austin TX 522 27 95 1:55:39.47 8:50/M
12 Adam Donovan Dallas TX 534 28 117 1:58:28.58 9:03/M
13 Matthew Lelegren San Antonio TX 595 26 157 2:03:03.91 9:24/M
14 Brian Barron Corpus Christi TX 130 29 169 2:04:08.54 9:29/M
15 Brian Boatright 447 28 175 2:04:35.16 9:31/M
16 Ky McNett 285 26 188 2:05:27.60 9:35/M
17 John David Spencer 205 28 258 2:12:49.34 10:08/M
18 Matthew Rangel Austin TX 560 25 260 2:12:56.08 10:09/M
19 Stuart Moffitt 244 28 266 2:13:25.92 10:11/M
20 Patrick Thompson San Antonio TX 360 27 276 2:14:12.99 10:15/M
21 Mitchell Martin San Antonio TX 218 28 292 2:16:11.13 10:24/M
22 Milton Sampson Houston TX 722 25 305 2:18:09.40 10:33/M
23 Steven Dann Austin TX 588 28 343 2:22:34.12 10:53/M
24 Greg White San Antonio TX 142 27 352 2:23:25.92 10:57/M
25 Jack Koepke Bloomington MN 471 28 420 2:32:49.68 11:40/M
26 Matthew Royce Katy TX 293 28 473 2:43:59.96 12:31/M
 

F 25-29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Stamelos Abilene TX 132 27 17 1:41:29.12 7:45/M
2 Elizabeth Kozel La Grange TX 428 28 30 1:46:32.47 8:08/M
3 Christine Corella Del Rio TX 85 28 34 1:46:47.90 8:09/M
4 Baylee Belflower San Antonio TX 231 25 74 1:53:33.35 8:40/M
5 Katie Miller Mineola TX 564 28 77 1:53:42.36 8:41/M
6 Lisa Tedford South Padre Island TX 387 29 86 1:54:57.06 8:46/M
7 Christine Aleman San Antonio TX 225 25 90 1:55:14.37 8:48/M
8 Hope Miller Austin TX 437 25 94 1:55:38.29 8:50/M
9 Robin Mensik Fort Sam Houston TX 74 27 97 1:56:16.52 8:53/M
10 Crystal Felts Cypress TX 531 27 127 1:59:24.57 9:07/M
11 Amanda Pina San Antonio TX 178 28 132 2:00:01.69 9:10/M
12 Danielle Howey Hewitt TX 382 27 141 2:01:47.30 9:18/M
13 Caitlin Probandt Kerrville TX 580 27 145 2:02:17.01 9:20/M
14 Allison Bueche Kerrville TX 582 28 147 2:02:26.95 9:21/M
15 Mindy Cooke Lubbock TX 381 28 166 2:03:52.87 9:27/M
16 Kathryn Lundstrom Cedar Park TX 704 25 167 2:03:54.73 9:27/M
17 Amber Hoffman Brazoria TX 482 28 172 2:04:13.41 9:29/M
18 Molly Haerer San Antonio TX 720 25 177 2:04:45.87 9:31/M
19 Jodi Benham Temple TX 99 28 192 2:05:38.30 9:35/M
20 Meagan Daniels Lubbock TX 473 26 212 2:08:08.93 9:47/M
21 Maryann Moyer San Antonio TX 29 25 213 2:08:15.40 9:47/M
22 Laura Butler San Antonio TX 45 27 217 2:08:35.94 9:49/M
23 Erin Kluzek Abilene TX 736 27 228 2:09:44.90 9:54/M
24 Amanda Lopez Garden Ridge TX 44 28 232 2:10:27.03 9:57/M
25 Morgan Lane Midland TX 702 27 237 2:10:40.67 9:58/M
26 Audrey Smith San Saba TX 707 27 246 2:11:47.61 10:04/M
27 Catherine Watkins Houston TX 533 26 250 2:12:05.77 10:05/M
28 Kelly Perrotte Willis TX 280 26 254 2:12:26.95 10:07/M
29 Caroline Coblar Austin TX 647 29 259 2:12:54.19 10:09/M
30 Jennifer Peter San Antonio TX 232 25 267 2:13:31.80 10:12/M
31 Tiffany Belk Georgetown TX 417 28 269 2:13:35.33 10:12/M
32 Shelley Monsen Round Rock TX 557 28 274 2:14:09.85 10:14/M
33 Maegan Gafken Cedar Park TX 379 29 277 2:14:28.84 10:16/M
34 Vanessa Gonzalez San Antonio TX 737 29 278 2:14:29.05 10:16/M
35 Michelle Kothmann Austin TX 380 25 279 2:14:29.58 10:16/M
36 Amanda Moffitt Midland TX 243 28 288 2:15:49.48 10:22/M
37 Natasha Hakala 287 28 298 2:17:46.94 10:31/M
38 Levinia Lara Houston TX 286 25 299 2:17:47.03 10:31/M
39 Andrea Czikowsky 126 29 304 2:18:04.06 10:32/M
40 Kasey Carr Austin TX 730 25 317 2:20:11.58 10:42/M
41 Georgina Benavides League City TX 339 26 319 2:20:22.37 10:43/M
42 Anna Spencer La Vernia TX 206 26 326 2:20:49.85 10:45/M
43 Allison Healey Fort Worth TX 195 25 327 2:20:54.23 10:45/M
44 Miranda Shore Austin TX 465 28 335 2:22:02.13 10:51/M
45 Chelsey Grant Austin TX 592 29 342 2:22:34.02 10:53/M
46 Keri Dann Austin TX 589 28 344 2:22:34.36 10:53/M
47 Juliana Ramos Lubbock TX 385 25 347 2:23:12.85 10:56/M
48 Jennifer Warner Lubbock TX 383 27 350 2:23:22.84 10:57/M
49 Marlena Boatright Corpus Christi TX 446 25 363 2:24:29.81 11:02/M
50 Leta Chandler Buda TX 173 25 367 2:25:02.58 11:04/M
51 Ashley Petersen Katy TX 105 28 369 2:25:22.61 11:06/M
52 Sarah Love Corpus Christi TX 460 29 387 2:28:45.70 11:21/M
53 Kristin Brosig Midland TX 54 29 389 2:28:55.36 11:22/M
54 Emily Jones Venus TX 711 28 394 2:30:13.80 11:28/M
55 Bethany Raynes San Antonio TX 187 27 396 2:30:15.25 11:28/M
56 Tarra Marett San Antonio TX 73 26 407 2:31:11.28 11:32/M
57 Essence Peterman Schertz TX 174 29 424 2:33:26.37 11:43/M
58 Elizabeth Ruiz 528 29 428 2:34:12.15 11:46/M
59 Alyssa Navetta Temple TX 100 27 437 2:36:14.22 11:56/M
60 Lindsey Rahn San Antonio TX 18 29 451 2:39:02.28 12:08/M
61 Michelle Bateman San Antonio TX 188 29 452 2:39:02.77 12:08/M
62 Stephanie Capella San Antonio TX 301 25 480 2:44:43.87 12:34/M
63 Maria Lopez Corpus Christi TX 455 29 481 2:45:30.06 12:38/M
64 Susanna Watson San Antonio TX 215 25 485 2:46:23.69 12:42/M
65 Jayne Prude Carrollton TX 340 27 488 2:47:04.43 12:45/M
66 Monica Evans Austin TX 554 27 491 2:48:28.70 12:52/M
67 Deborah Boykin Mcallen TX 300 26 507 2:51:40.23 13:06/M
68 Brianna Balli Austin TX 547 27 529 2:57:39.90 13:34/M
69 Sarah Vahle 439 27 541 3:00:29.87 13:47/M
70 Kaitlyn Czajkowski Austin TX 440 26 542 3:00:30.46 13:47/M
71 Valerie Ramirez San Antonio TX 741 26 547 3:01:57.43 13:53/M
72 Estebanie Tovias San Antonio TX 63 29 549 3:03:29.29 14:00/M
73 Melanie Schroedter Mcallen TX 318 28 555 3:05:21.92 14:09/M
74 Yadira Gonzalez Mission TX 309 29 566 3:11:13.31 14:36/M
75 Kimberly Diesel Austin TX 555 27 583 3:18:36.84 15:10/M
76 Jenae McCrossun Dallas TX 570 28 584 3:18:47.35 15:10/M
77 Alyssa Cantrell Ozark MO 511 25 585 3:18:47.91 15:10/M
78 Jasmin Dean San Antonio TX 734 27 589 3:22:58.29 15:30/M
 

M 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Schultz Helotes TX 352 31 24 1:44:24.03 7:58/M
2 Javier Castro Mandeville LA 541 32 27 1:45:37.38 8:04/M
3 Edward Kozel La Grange TX 427 32 29 1:46:31.83 8:08/M
4 Tony Gatterman Austin TX 515 31 35 1:47:02.30 8:10/M
5 Michael McKay 275 31 41 1:48:20.21 8:16/M
6 Adam Coates San Antonio TX 170 30 43 1:48:24.91 8:16/M
7 Jorge Fernandez Houston TX 519 33 45 1:49:19.25 8:21/M
8 Michael Carpenter Katy TX 176 32 53 1:50:42.05 8:27/M
9 Spencer Kinder Kempner TX 422 33 55 1:50:53.80 8:28/M
10 Jake Cox Katy TX 295 31 56 1:51:00.76 8:28/M
11 Todd Triplett Austin TX 520 32 63 1:52:09.23 8:34/M
12 Joseph Mitchell San Antonio TX 313 31 65 1:52:17.41 8:34/M
13 Ross Thiele Boerne TX 335 30 84 1:54:32.88 8:45/M
14 Jared Hughes 262 33 108 1:57:37.23 8:59/M
15 Rocky McAdams Abilene TX 264 33 109 1:57:37.37 8:59/M
16 Jason Hawrylo Austin TX 87 30 119 1:58:42.32 9:04/M
17 Jp Bartonico San Antonio TX 645 33 144 2:02:14.98 9:20/M
18 Stephen Betts 6 33 148 2:02:28.43 9:21/M
19 Bobby Mora Corpus Christi TX 454 33 163 2:03:36.31 9:26/M
20 William Day Silver Spring MD 726 31 245 2:11:38.20 10:03/M
21 Nathan Johnson San Antonio TX 359 32 265 2:13:23.40 10:11/M
22 Alberto Solis Corpus Christi TX 556 32 290 2:15:55.63 10:23/M
23 Nicholas Harrel IV San Antonio TX 64 32 291 2:16:00.65 10:23/M
24 David Rodgers Converse TX 222 30 321 2:20:35.82 10:44/M
25 Tyler Massey 368 33 324 2:20:37.39 10:44/M
26 John Metcalf San Francisco CA 157 31 357 2:23:42.00 10:58/M
27 Richard Burenheide 366 34 422 2:33:00.33 11:41/M
28 Jason Poteet Austin TX 505 32 435 2:35:16.41 11:51/M
29 Cj Trevino Mcallen TX 322 30 533 2:58:39.88 13:38/M
30 John Sanderson Elgin TX 549 32 551 3:03:59.31 14:03/M
31 Seth Czikowsky Fort Worth TX 125 30 587 3:19:53.21 15:15/M
 

F 30-34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Snow San Antonio TX 194 32 33 1:46:47.08 8:09/M
2 Kelly Strait San Antonio TX 587 31 36 1:47:13.64 8:11/M
3 Laura Lee Caldwell Wilson WY 168 33 42 1:48:23.15 8:16/M
4 Emily Hawkins Round Rock TX 559 33 48 1:50:03.46 8:24/M
5 Jamie Krefting Austin TX 731 34 57 1:51:03.10 8:29/M
6 Maeve Goetz San Antonio TX 84 32 68 1:52:38.51 8:36/M
7 Christina Matula Houston TX 420 31 92 1:55:21.59 8:48/M
8 Shannon Beutler San Antonio TX 86 32 120 1:58:43.06 9:04/M
9 Kimberly Meitzen San Marcos TX 242 33 128 1:59:27.75 9:07/M
10 A. Elizabeth Wagner Boston MA 120 34 133 2:00:29.61 9:12/M
11 Crystal Garcia Corpus Christi TX 415 30 138 2:00:56.60 9:14/M
12 Liz Albert San Angelo TX 377 34 158 2:03:11.13 9:24/M
13 Emilee Brinlee San Angelo TX 376 34 159 2:03:11.93 9:24/M
14 Lizette Taboada Austin TX 527 34 165 2:03:39.60 9:26/M
15 Heather Skaggs Austin TX 729 30 173 2:04:21.51 9:30/M
16 Brandi Villarreal San Antonio TX 49 30 174 2:04:30.31 9:30/M
17 Jessica Sanchez Houston TX 517 31 179 2:04:55.87 9:32/M
18 Nicole Gouig Austin TX 538 30 200 2:06:31.85 9:39/M
19 Nicole Trevino San Amtonio TX 48 33 205 2:07:21.09 9:43/M
20 Katherine Partington Spring TX 540 33 208 2:07:49.53 9:45/M
21 Karina Parker Washington DC 725 32 240 2:11:03.32 10:00/M
22 Colby Crump Austin TX 532 32 248 2:11:59.00 10:05/M
23 Amy McAdams 265 34 252 2:12:24.80 10:06/M
24 Sally Derrough 109 31 255 2:12:43.27 10:08/M
25 Julie Koepke San Antonio TX 469 32 257 2:12:49.01 10:08/M
26 Amber Keller Round Rock TX 442 31 284 2:15:02.10 10:18/M
27 Amanda Solis Corpus Christi TX 248 34 289 2:15:54.30 10:22/M
28 Emily Protine Austin TX 569 30 297 2:17:19.14 10:29/M
29 Stacy Wise San Saba TX 413 31 303 2:17:53.92 10:32/M
30 Jenny Lawson Austin TX 524 32 312 2:19:35.13 10:39/M
31 Julie Webber Georgetown TX 444 33 318 2:20:16.89 10:42/M
32 Morgan Massey Granbury TX 367 34 325 2:20:38.52 10:44/M
33 Amanda Gallegos Corpus Christi TX 112 31 336 2:22:05.79 10:51/M
34 Autumn Clack Houston TX 103 32 339 2:22:17.02 10:52/M
35 Jennifer Garcia San Marcos TX 724 30 356 2:23:39.86 10:58/M
36 Paulina Renteria Houston TX 567 32 362 2:24:27.98 11:02/M
37 Haley Hughes Cedar Park TX 263 32 368 2:25:20.62 11:06/M
38 Sarah Hoffman Llano TX 436 32 372 2:25:28.34 11:06/M
39 Charlie Curry San Antonio TX 167 34 397 2:30:15.27 11:28/M
40 Anne Stachura Pharr TX 321 34 398 2:30:22.40 11:29/M
41 Allison Grube Plano TX 72 30 409 2:31:36.76 11:34/M
42 Traci Uribe San Antonio TX 71 32 412 2:31:42.69 11:35/M
43 Tabitha Betts San Antonio TX 7 33 419 2:32:38.30 11:39/M
44 Crystal Burenheide Granbury TX 365 30 423 2:33:00.59 11:41/M
45 Heather Larsen Austin TX 578 34 432 2:34:39.09 11:48/M
46 Natalie Perez Corpus Christi TX 108 31 448 2:38:56.94 12:08/M
47 Megan Johnson Dixon NM 272 30 453 2:39:16.02 12:09/M
48 Tami Cohn Richmond TX 268 34 489 2:48:04.51 12:50/M
49 Amanda Sintes San Antonio TX 508 34 497 2:49:52.01 12:58/M
50 Victoria Vielma Castroville TX 338 30 516 2:53:52.69 13:16/M
51 Jacque Lutz New Braunfels TX 159 33 520 2:54:50.26 13:21/M
52 Sandra Westhoff San Antonio TX 325 34 538 2:59:24.80 13:42/M
53 Keri McLuen San Antonio TX 312 33 539 2:59:28.86 13:42/M
54 Jessica Gomez 643 31 544 3:01:06.12 13:49/M
55 Lucy Ortiz Edinburg TX 315 33 554 3:05:20.09 14:09/M
56 Cassandra Dickerson Manor TX 305 31 557 3:07:46.66 14:20/M
57 Leigh Henderson San Antonio TX 82 33 573 3:15:36.86 14:56/M
58 Thuy Nguyen 405 34 575 3:15:59.73 14:58/M
59 Melanie Huggins Elgin TX 548 30 582 3:18:14.28 15:08/M
60 Stephanie Mannella Austin TX 311 30 586 3:19:37.86 15:14/M
61 Janie Garza San Antonio TX 52 31 591 3:24:39.23 15:37/M
62 Marcela Villarreal San Antonio TX 324 32 592 3:24:45.44 15:38/M
63 Melanie Martin Houston TX 116 31 597 3:26:59.12 15:48/M
 

M 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Manchester San Antonio TX 449 38 5 1:36:17.99 7:21/M
2 Bart Stevens Kerrville TX 1195 36 10 1:37:57.88 7:29/M
3 Jonathan Geren Selma TX 234 35 11 1:38:55.13 7:33/M
4 Zachary Phillips Austin TX 429 35 12 1:39:07.54 7:34/M
5 Jon Bulman San Antonio TX 175 37 14 1:39:58.36 7:38/M
6 Carlos-Nicholas Lee Austin TX 124 35 16 1:41:13.53 7:44/M
7 Brandon Peete Houston TX 372 36 20 1:42:09.35 7:48/M
8 Stephen Gennusa San Antonio TX 330 36 23 1:44:15.65 7:57/M
9 Mark Schwartz San Antonio TX 503 36 25 1:44:28.58 7:58/M
10 Broc Thiele Fredericksburg TX 104 35 28 1:46:08.28 8:06/M
11 Terence Murphy Austin TX 431 39 32 1:46:44.81 8:09/M
12 Clay Goehring Round Top TX 637 36 51 1:50:20.33 8:25/M
13 Eric Pfeil 241 36 52 1:50:28.59 8:26/M
14 Stephen Carter San Antonio TX 83 35 58 1:51:18.70 8:30/M
15 Daniel Simmons Austin TX 320 36 70 1:52:48.29 8:37/M
16 Matt Shea Bulverde TX 186 39 73 1:53:25.99 8:39/M
17 David Lam San Antonio TX 56 38 75 1:53:34.79 8:40/M
18 Jason Glascock 388 39 83 1:54:22.23 8:44/M
19 Jimmy Presley Kyle TX 542 38 91 1:55:19.36 8:48/M
20 Jess Gingrich San Antonio TX 568 37 96 1:56:05.17 8:52/M
21 Todd Baker Austin TX 441 39 100 1:57:06.57 8:56/M
22 Art Ordoqui San Antonio TX 66 37 105 1:57:18.75 8:57/M
23 George Turner 68 39 136 2:00:49.04 9:13/M
24 Kevin Werling San Antonio TX 207 36 139 2:00:59.54 9:14/M
25 Juan Garcia Edinburg TX 307 35 154 2:02:36.13 9:22/M
26 Jefferson Highley 185 37 164 2:03:37.84 9:26/M
27 Toby Grubert Katy TX 451 38 191 2:05:32.96 9:35/M
28 Ryan McKenna 640 38 195 2:06:07.07 9:38/M
29 John Wingfield Schertz TX 57 35 204 2:07:19.85 9:43/M
30 Julio Gonzalez San Antonio TX 738 37 206 2:07:21.76 9:43/M
31 William Gissendanner Beavercreek OH 220 37 207 2:07:32.70 9:44/M
32 Randy Rose Kerrville TX 561 39 242 2:11:13.01 10:01/M
33 Marcus Bandi Irving TX 375 38 280 2:14:33.37 10:16/M
34 Brian Matula 421 36 282 2:14:50.82 10:18/M
35 Robert Dillard Corpus Christi TX 493 37 293 2:16:19.72 10:24/M
36 Chad Bosse San Antonio TX 80 37 296 2:17:08.02 10:28/M
37 Jeffrey Parker Austin TX 727 35 302 2:17:52.86 10:31/M
38 Scott Kane 329 39 314 2:19:58.58 10:41/M
39 Michael McGrew 574 37 383 2:27:52.07 11:17/M
40 Jason Jung Uvalde TX 416 38 421 2:32:53.44 11:40/M
41 Kyle Gibson 598 39 450 2:38:59.78 12:08/M
42 Christopher Moore San Antonio TX 203 36 456 2:40:31.79 12:15/M
43 Mark Flathouse 278 38 457 2:40:32.91 12:15/M
44 Joshua Duran San Antonio TX 147 35 479 2:44:43.52 12:34/M
45 Scott Baker 297 39 594 3:26:03.02 15:44/M
 

F 35-39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzie Irwin San Antonio TX 148 35 118 1:58:39.14 9:03/M
2 Megan Baker Austin TX 639 36 153 2:02:34.39 9:21/M
3 Laura Drew Fair Oaks Ranch TX 348 38 156 2:02:42.99 9:22/M
4 Marie Tidwell Pflugerville TX 572 38 160 2:03:14.77 9:24/M
5 Laurie Franklin 13 39 162 2:03:20.51 9:25/M
6 Claudia Martinez San Antonio TX 495 38 168 2:04:02.91 9:28/M
7 Willa Kempf Austin TX 740 36 181 2:04:59.38 9:32/M
8 Becky Leverett Plano TX 134 35 184 2:05:03.90 9:33/M
9 Choe Lan Craft Harker Heights TX 98 38 193 2:05:42.50 9:36/M
10 Susie Marcks Rapid City SD 399 35 223 2:09:17.49 9:52/M
11 Lucy Rivas San Angelo TX 386 38 236 2:10:36.98 9:58/M
12 Tammy Alexander 581 39 238 2:10:43.60 9:59/M
13 Ivalu Rose 563 36 243 2:11:13.51 10:01/M
14 Rhonda Mecke La Vernia TX 51 37 256 2:12:45.99 10:08/M
15 Kelly Archer Del Rio TX 700 35 261 2:13:01.17 10:09/M
16 Kristin Davidson New Braunfels TX 545 38 275 2:14:12.84 10:15/M
17 Gwynne Baksa San Antonio TX 171 39 283 2:14:59.56 10:18/M
18 Aimee McClain Kyle TX 42 39 285 2:15:04.29 10:19/M
19 Tasha Kane Helotes TX 328 35 315 2:19:58.60 10:41/M
20 Cornelia Zuniga San Antonio TX 158 35 316 2:20:07.45 10:42/M
21 Haley McGrew Rockwall TX 573 36 323 2:20:36.79 10:44/M
22 Luisa Fernandez Austin TX 458 35 328 2:20:56.27 10:45/M
23 Losa Jang Mission TX 310 36 329 2:20:57.33 10:46/M
24 Latina Griffin Pflugerville TX 518 39 332 2:21:18.46 10:47/M
25 Christy Bowers Oak Point TX 430 39 341 2:22:33.24 10:53/M
26 Melanie Weedman Buda TX 43 38 345 2:22:48.69 10:54/M
27 Kristle West Pearland TX 475 39 355 2:23:30.25 10:57/M
28 Annie Ficklin Austin TX 585 39 359 2:23:53.89 10:59/M
29 Amanda Black Austin TX 299 35 361 2:24:22.87 11:01/M
30 Jamie Stockwell San Antonio TX 24 38 375 2:25:57.67 11:08/M
31 Sophia Vega New Braunfels TX 152 36 378 2:26:51.38 11:13/M
32 Nette Werling San Antonio TX 150 38 379 2:26:53.85 11:13/M
33 A'Ndrea Fisher New Braunfels TX 161 35 390 2:29:13.06 11:23/M
34 Andrea Hinnant Liberty Hill TX 450 37 395 2:30:14.66 11:28/M
35 Jennifer Moritz Victoria TX 599 37 400 2:30:27.67 11:29/M
36 Angela Smith San Saba TX 721 36 410 2:31:39.96 11:35/M
37 Vianna Davila San Antonio TX 742 35 417 2:32:11.13 11:37/M
38 Jessica Blankenberg Cedar Park TX 579 35 431 2:34:39.05 11:48/M
39 Jennifer Neidinger Kingwood TX 501 37 434 2:34:53.38 11:49/M
40 Bernice Phillips Selma TX 235 38 442 2:36:55.05 11:59/M
41 Brandi Gibson Katy TX 597 39 449 2:38:59.71 12:08/M
42 Erin Highley San Antonio TX 184 37 454 2:40:23.67 12:15/M
43 Kimberly Moore San Antonio TX 314 36 455 2:40:31.10 12:15/M
44 Rose Grimm San Antonio TX 69 37 462 2:41:24.01 12:19/M
45 Anne Stuckly Katy TX 292 39 465 2:42:19.01 12:23/M
46 Shanna Duitz San Antonio TX 374 36 478 2:44:30.89 12:33/M
47 Julianne Hansen Boerne TX 550 36 482 2:45:37.15 12:39/M
48 Adrienne Gamez Fort Worth TX 504 39 484 2:46:05.63 12:41/M
49 Megan Lawley Sugar Land TX 267 37 492 2:48:33.42 12:52/M
50 Heather Brown Nolanville TX 101 38 496 2:49:48.66 12:58/M
51 Shayler Wagner New Braunfeld TX 160 39 517 2:54:17.69 13:18/M
52 Kelly Fosbery Crain 276 36 561 3:08:41.50 14:24/M
53 Trinnie Schley San Antonio TX 209 35 562 3:09:45.24 14:29/M
54 Laura Abraham Missouri City TX 270 36 564 3:10:07.67 14:31/M
55 Michelle Feuge Fredericksburg TX 389 37 569 3:13:04.09 14:44/M
56 Raschid Cortez Houston TX 403 35 574 3:15:59.61 14:58/M
57 Abigail Johnosn Corpus Christi TX 133 36 578 3:17:32.65 15:05/M
58 Tracie Baker San Antonio TX 296 39 593 3:25:58.96 15:43/M
 

M 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Santos-Costa 474 42 7 1:37:00.08 7:24/M
2 John Fredland San Antonio TX 650 40 26 1:44:39.76 7:59/M
3 Benjamin Munguia Abilene TX 131 41 49 1:50:05.32 8:24/M
4 Trent Voigt San Antonio TX 58 42 93 1:55:29.15 8:49/M
5 Oscar Ochoa San Antonio TX 331 40 123 1:58:58.65 9:05/M
6 Fabian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 214 41 131 1:59:40.49 9:08/M
7 Darrell Bonillas Fredericksburg TX 644 44 135 2:00:48.10 9:13/M
8 Keith Irwin 149 40 152 2:02:33.67 9:21/M
9 Jud Maxwell Austin TX 8 40 183 2:05:01.97 9:33/M
10 Chris McMahon Austin TX 594 44 197 2:06:17.70 9:38/M
11 Rob Franklin Lipan TX 12 41 198 2:06:23.42 9:39/M
12 Matthew Weinman Cibolo TX 208 41 199 2:06:25.92 9:39/M
13 Fernando Lopez Buda TX 179 42 201 2:06:57.27 9:41/M
14 James Conwell Azle TX 129 41 209 2:08:01.58 9:46/M
15 Greg Danet San Antonio TX 337 43 214 2:08:18.06 9:48/M
16 Dean Brockhausen Round Rock TX 423 41 216 2:08:24.21 9:48/M
17 Olivio Ochoa Forney TX 332 44 225 2:09:23.30 9:53/M
18 Carlos Villarre Villarreal San Antonio TX 28 43 230 2:10:08.66 9:56/M
19 Todd Gooden Mart TX 371 41 234 2:10:28.07 9:58/M
20 Hank Alexander East Bernard TX 584 44 239 2:10:43.99 9:59/M
21 Ino Ruiz Universal City TX 529 40 249 2:12:02.14 10:05/M
22 Tony Debarros San Antonio TX 333 43 306 2:18:41.71 10:35/M
23 Steven Stark San Antionio TX 75 42 320 2:20:26.16 10:43/M
24 Jack Bradley Harker Heights TX 97 44 380 2:26:59.82 11:13/M
25 Christopher Boleman 636 41 405 2:31:07.98 11:32/M
26 Joseph Casarez San Antonio TX 590 42 406 2:31:09.53 11:32/M
27 Randy Zamora San Antonio TX 67 42 469 2:43:22.66 12:28/M
28 Jonathan Pennington Pearland TX 114 43 523 2:55:41.06 13:25/M
29 Dustan Baker Helotes TX 298 42 540 2:59:38.93 13:43/M
30 Bryan Bowers Oak Point TX 457 42 556 3:07:30.51 14:19/M
31 Brian Scipione Austin TX 319 40 558 3:07:50.00 14:20/M
 

F 40-44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Taveira Round Rock TX 479 43 50 1:50:11.92 8:25/M
2 Mary Ann Powers Weslaco TX 288 42 88 1:55:05.37 8:47/M
3 Molly McKay 23 41 106 1:57:32.43 8:58/M
4 Rebecca Alvarez San Antonio TX 37 41 110 1:57:40.19 8:59/M
5 Jennifer Vandersteen Bulverde TX 39 40 114 1:58:04.92 9:01/M
6 Gretchen Kehrberg Austin TX 512 40 122 1:58:57.44 9:05/M
7 Michelle Mason Helotes TX 40 42 137 2:00:52.65 9:14/M
8 Jennifer Everett Boerne TX 354 43 140 2:01:37.28 9:17/M
9 Christy Hays San Antonio TX 204 40 171 2:04:13.02 9:29/M
10 Loraine A Bernal Corpus Christi TX 111 40 180 2:04:56.15 9:32/M
11 Melissa Windham Austin TX 801 44 202 2:07:00.23 9:42/M
12 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg TX 712 42 210 2:08:02.60 9:46/M
13 Julie Shacklett San Antonio TX 238 41 224 2:09:20.28 9:52/M
14 Jeni Gooden 373 40 233 2:10:27.51 9:57/M
15 Heather Nerhood Round Rock TX 443 44 247 2:11:54.48 10:04/M
16 Monica Reger Hondo TX 326 41 268 2:13:34.69 10:12/M
17 Ginger Manhart Austin TX 576 40 281 2:14:40.55 10:17/M
18 Amy Roberts San Antonio TX 733 41 286 2:15:20.45 10:20/M
19 Jessica Furr Georgetown TX 718 40 308 2:18:52.74 10:36/M
20 Shannon Pastrano New Braunfels TX 79 44 330 2:21:04.70 10:46/M
21 Erica Moore Cuero TX 467 44 364 2:24:31.76 11:02/M
22 Shelly Allen Buda TX 424 43 374 2:25:46.98 11:08/M
23 Enriqueta Wetzel San Antonio TX 59 44 376 2:26:19.96 11:10/M
24 Luciana Leon San Antonio TX 216 44 401 2:30:28.71 11:29/M
25 Susan Lilly Round Rock TX 369 43 411 2:31:41.37 11:35/M
26 Aileen Denison Lewisville TX 468 41 413 2:31:44.18 11:35/M
27 Diana Woodard Cedar Park TX 370 40 414 2:31:44.57 11:35/M
28 Michele Bishop San Antonio TX 344 44 433 2:34:50.21 11:49/M
29 Jennifer Delmark Spicewood TX 586 43 475 2:44:01.92 12:31/M
30 Nora Resendez Weslaco TX 289 44 483 2:45:43.60 12:39/M
31 Kiomi Quitugua Round Rock TX 316 40 486 2:47:00.35 12:45/M
32 Sammie Garcia San Antonio TX 21 41 511 2:53:21.37 13:14/M
33 Melissa Molina San Antonio TX 237 42 528 2:57:16.79 13:32/M
34 Sabine Comstock Fischer TX 102 42 535 2:58:44.89 13:39/M
35 Michelle Harpole Prosper TX 191 40 550 3:03:43.71 14:01/M
36 Janie Gonzalez San Antonio TX 462 42 552 3:04:51.36 14:07/M
37 Suzanna Sanchez Fredericksburg TX 247 42 553 3:05:15.85 14:08/M
38 Monica Rodriguez San Antonio TX 317 40 563 3:09:52.89 14:30/M
39 Jennifer Lotz New Braunfels TX 703 43 565 3:11:06.09 14:35/M
40 Kelly Kemp San Marcos TX 166 43 580 3:18:12.26 15:08/M
41 Misty Wallace Purmela TX 254 42 595 3:26:05.35 15:44/M
42 Alida Brown Houston TX 115 42 598 3:26:59.57 15:48/M
43 Randi Boleman College Station TX 525 40 603 3:30:20.64 16:03/M
 

M 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Bocock 716 47 22 1:44:12.39 7:57/M
2 Mark Morton Portland TX 113 45 47 1:49:54.71 8:23/M
3 Patrick Felty San Antonio TX 193 46 64 1:52:10.65 8:34/M
4 Ben Chen San Antonio TX 210 49 66 1:52:21.72 8:35/M
5 Ray Aguilar San Antonio TX 350 45 67 1:52:33.57 8:35/M
6 Michael Heppard Corpus Christi TX 251 49 78 1:53:46.36 8:41/M
7 Kyle Williams Boerne TX 343 49 113 1:57:50.10 9:00/M
8 Alex Urteaga New Braunfels TX 723 46 124 1:59:03.42 9:05/M
9 William Smith Conroe TX 452 48 129 1:59:32.38 9:07/M
10 Steven Drawert 77 45 130 1:59:33.13 9:08/M
11 Phillip Arp Ballinger TX 491 49 149 2:02:30.91 9:21/M
12 Dan Maley Helotes TX 347 48 150 2:02:31.28 9:21/M
13 Danny Sierra San Antonio TX 535 45 185 2:05:07.84 9:33/M
14 Frank Wagner San Antonio TX 14 47 196 2:06:17.44 9:38/M
15 Darryl Gilbert Castroville TX 351 49 227 2:09:35.83 9:54/M
16 Marshall McKay Evans GA 22 45 229 2:09:52.24 9:55/M
17 Calvin Honza San Antonio TX 201 48 244 2:11:34.57 10:03/M
18 Joel Molina 236 47 253 2:12:25.12 10:06/M
19 Shawn Stewart 391 48 263 2:13:17.04 10:10/M
20 Rob Hedlund San Antonio TX 154 45 271 2:13:48.40 10:13/M
21 Steve Young New Braunfels TX 327 49 287 2:15:40.28 10:21/M
22 Mike Heup 717 45 309 2:18:52.96 10:36/M
23 Darren Maring Schertz TX 217 45 386 2:28:41.87 11:21/M
24 Trent Thompson Austin TX 719 47 426 2:33:41.18 11:44/M
25 Brian Sharp San Antonio TX 500 46 468 2:43:17.60 12:28/M
26 Chuck Bell Cibolo TX 502 48 501 2:50:03.14 12:59/M
27 Jack Bluebird Schertz TX 642 48 506 2:51:28.99 13:05/M
28 Fronz Batot Austin TX 122 48 579 3:17:59.41 15:07/M
 

F 45-49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ardith Rademacher San Antonio TX 485 49 79 1:53:47.29 8:41/M
2 Dana Perez 38 45 111 1:57:40.33 8:59/M
3 Bengi Zuniga Donna TX 290 49 121 1:58:44.10 9:04/M
4 Minka Misangyi San Antonio TX 219 48 143 2:01:58.64 9:19/M
5 Jane Bujnoch Boerne TX 349 45 155 2:02:37.72 9:22/M
6 Betty Vance San Antonio TX 198 45 170 2:04:12.91 9:29/M
7 Denise Parisher 562 48 176 2:04:36.88 9:31/M
8 Tabitha Bynum Mcallen TX 261 45 182 2:05:01.61 9:33/M
9 Melissa Mallek San Antonio TX 78 49 219 2:08:49.13 9:50/M
10 Kyla Wright Rapid City SD 400 48 222 2:09:17.27 9:52/M
11 Lisa Estrada 213 47 294 2:16:38.53 10:26/M
12 Amy Thompson Lewisvile TX 392 47 307 2:18:42.33 10:35/M
13 Rhonda Gennarelli Round Rock TX 240 47 313 2:19:56.87 10:41/M
14 Karen Buxton Pflugerville TX 571 45 322 2:20:36.16 10:44/M
15 Jeannette Bocock Kerrville TX 715 48 358 2:23:46.84 10:58/M
16 Gloria Palomo Fair Oaks Ranch TX 705 48 366 2:24:50.72 11:03/M
17 Trixy Bailey New Braunfels TX 183 45 399 2:30:22.50 11:29/M
18 Lori Roush Corpus Christi TX 11 48 403 2:30:39.41 11:30/M
19 Heather Milam Lewisville TX 393 48 408 2:31:28.92 11:34/M
20 Kim Grosenbacher Boerne TX 363 47 425 2:33:36.14 11:44/M
21 Michelle Issleib 553 46 444 2:37:44.87 12:02/M
22 Tammy Callaway Blanco TX 182 49 445 2:38:05.53 12:04/M
23 Linda Amaro 334 46 447 2:38:54.10 12:08/M
24 Danielle Tuckier Haltom City TX 410 46 472 2:43:41.33 12:30/M
25 Tammy Quinters Floresville TX 346 48 474 2:44:00.27 12:31/M
26 Susan Bell Cibolo TX 494 47 500 2:50:00.30 12:59/M
27 Melodee Wagner Hamilton TX 253 45 508 2:52:19.82 13:09/M
28 Rosella Batot 123 46 515 2:53:50.79 13:16/M
29 Sarah Rieger Seguin TX 162 45 518 2:54:17.97 13:18/M
30 Lachandra Richardson Cibolo TX 189 45 521 2:55:25.90 13:23/M
31 Sherra Bowers Austin TX 202 49 524 2:55:41.26 13:25/M
32 Luz Thomasson Round Rock TX 490 47 567 3:11:23.00 14:37/M
33 Carol Healey San Antonio TX 165 48 581 3:18:12.47 15:08/M
34 Michelle Casarez San Antonio TX 302 45 590 3:24:20.83 15:36/M
35 Yvette Rodriguez San Antonio TX 65 48 596 3:26:19.53 15:45/M
 

M 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russ Lundstrom 714 51 19 1:41:53.46 7:47/M
2 Paul Johnson Corpus Christi TX 414 50 31 1:46:38.24 8:08/M
3 Jim Gaffney Grand Prairie TX 364 54 44 1:49:17.67 8:21/M
4 James Bindseil San Antonio TX 32 50 61 1:51:40.72 8:31/M
5 Manuel Molina 181 51 80 1:53:53.52 8:42/M
6 Mel Abernathy Garland TX 378 54 81 1:54:09.28 8:43/M
7 Jeff Truax San Antonio UT 5 52 89 1:55:08.90 8:47/M
8 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 230 52 101 1:57:06.59 8:56/M
9 Eddie Abel San Antonio TX 229 52 102 1:57:06.88 8:56/M
10 Peter Kehle Austin TX 396 50 103 1:57:14.80 8:57/M
11 Marshall Kuykendall Austin TX 649 54 104 1:57:16.83 8:57/M
12 Jesse Dehoyos Corpus Christi TX 250 51 112 1:57:41.54 8:59/M
13 Craig Sanders Helotes TX 144 51 116 1:58:25.62 9:02/M
14 Adrian Estrada San Antonio TX 212 52 126 1:59:19.62 9:06/M
15 Stuart Holden Ballinger TX 492 53 146 2:02:18.00 9:20/M
16 Jesse Palomo Fair Oaks Ranch TX 706 50 226 2:09:33.70 9:53/M
17 Roger Schafer Canyon Lake TX 138 51 231 2:10:14.35 9:56/M
18 Phil Bernal San Antonio TX 552 54 270 2:13:40.69 10:12/M
19 Robert Sullivan 401 53 331 2:21:11.78 10:47/M
20 Larry Price San Antonio TX 342 54 337 2:22:15.37 10:52/M
21 Scott Opitz Canton TX 284 54 338 2:22:16.48 10:52/M
22 Thomas Traylor San Antonio TX 536 54 353 2:23:27.02 10:57/M
23 Ted Lucas San Antonio TX 432 53 373 2:25:30.76 11:06/M
24 Lloyd Adams 91 52 404 2:30:54.08 11:31/M
25 Arthur Young San Antonio TX 25 50 416 2:32:07.97 11:37/M
26 Edris Safari Canyon Lake TX 135 53 440 2:36:41.42 11:58/M
27 Reza Saghafi Austin TX 137 51 441 2:36:43.15 11:58/M
28 John Escobar 282 51 460 2:41:22.96 12:19/M
29 Hillard Fugate 488 52 576 3:16:41.97 15:01/M
 

F 50-54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jean Rigatti Austin TX 483 50 54 1:50:51.65 8:28/M
2 Susan Obrien San Antonio TX 638 53 71 1:52:48.33 8:37/M
3 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 153 53 125 1:59:17.47 9:06/M
4 Judi Marshall San Antonio TX 46 51 151 2:02:32.09 9:21/M
5 Jessica Forrest Austin TX 651 50 161 2:03:19.59 9:25/M
6 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 566 53 178 2:04:52.53 9:32/M
7 Lou Clark Austin TX 546 54 186 2:05:11.33 9:33/M
8 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 600 54 203 2:07:12.85 9:43/M
9 Kemper Dotson Boerne TX 336 51 215 2:08:18.88 9:48/M
10 Jana Stewart Canton TX 390 52 262 2:13:13.15 10:10/M
11 Karen Kimbrell Fulshear TX 419 53 264 2:13:22.26 10:11/M
12 Sharon Moody Kerrville TX 461 53 333 2:21:27.24 10:48/M
13 Tina Banse Corpus Christi TX 249 50 354 2:23:29.67 10:57/M
14 Maria Lomba New Braunfels TX 226 51 370 2:25:22.62 11:06/M
15 Rita Molina New Braunfels TX 180 50 371 2:25:22.68 11:06/M
16 Brenda Menzdorf Spring TX 294 51 382 2:27:14.35 11:14/M
17 Tanya Jacob Yorktown TX 499 52 391 2:29:22.66 11:24/M
18 Laurene Hornstein Goliad TX 489 50 392 2:29:23.61 11:24/M
19 Jennifer Sullivan Terlingua TX 402 51 427 2:34:07.97 11:46/M
20 Nan Johnson Kerrville TX 127 50 429 2:34:21.91 11:47/M
21 Julie Dawn Wisdom New Braunfels TX 62 50 443 2:37:31.25 12:01/M
22 Norma Escobar Ballinger TX 281 50 461 2:41:23.53 12:19/M
23 Kelly McKay 273 53 471 2:43:25.86 12:28/M
24 Leigh Frasier San Angelo TX 407 51 477 2:44:21.13 12:33/M
25 Mary Dasilva Austin TX 558 54 493 2:48:39.15 12:52/M
26 Katheryn Barlow San Antonio TX 537 54 509 2:52:24.27 13:10/M
27 Denise Brady Spring Branch TX 345 51 510 2:52:48.92 13:11/M
28 Yvonne Hawkins San Antonio TX 199 51 526 2:57:01.59 13:31/M
29 Christy Halder San Antonio TX 200 52 527 2:57:07.91 13:31/M
30 Lori Truax 4 50 531 2:58:27.04 13:37/M
31 Vicki Villarreal Webster TX 583 52 534 2:58:44.61 13:39/M
32 Rebecca Bindseil 34 50 537 2:59:22.44 13:42/M
33 Jeri Safari 136 52 545 3:01:54.09 13:53/M
34 Shaye Kopec Canyon Lake TX 139 50 546 3:01:56.92 13:53/M
35 Suzanna Mills Dripping Springs TX 90 52 548 3:02:48.84 13:57/M
36 Jane Dance Round Rock TX 480 53 568 3:11:35.53 14:37/M
37 Nancy Henderson 81 53 572 3:15:34.07 14:56/M
38 Cassie Helton Austin TX 510 54 600 3:28:03.14 15:53/M
 

M 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Walker Sachse TX 96 59 9 1:37:49.35 7:28/M
2 Robert Turner Pflugerville TX 498 56 13 1:39:32.26 7:36/M
3 Stephen McNeil San Antonio TX 53 57 38 1:48:08.31 8:15/M
4 Robert Solis San Antonio TX 355 55 194 2:06:04.51 9:37/M
5 Anthony Jung Inez TX 279 55 221 2:09:01.79 9:51/M
6 Reuben Nieto Boerne TX 526 55 241 2:11:07.12 10:01/M
7 Donald Wright Schertz TX 17 59 334 2:21:30.29 10:48/M
8 John Gunderson San Antonio TX 15 59 340 2:22:31.04 10:53/M
9 Rick Healey Rockport TX 196 58 377 2:26:33.06 11:11/M
10 Pete Ramirez Helotes TX 169 55 384 2:28:03.47 11:18/M
11 Oscar Zertuche Magnolia TX 484 55 415 2:32:04.17 11:36/M
12 David Moyer Houston TX 31 55 458 2:40:33.95 12:15/M
13 Don McKay Seguin TX 271 55 470 2:43:24.89 12:28/M
14 Terry Scovill 514 58 494 2:48:51.00 12:53/M
15 Lyle Singleton 70 58 559 3:08:21.37 14:23/M
 

F 55-59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Lawson Corpus Christi TX 435 56 349 2:23:19.01 10:56/M
2 Cookie Munson Austin TX 648 55 385 2:28:16.45 11:19/M
3 Rosa Maria Colunga 60 57 393 2:30:00.85 11:27/M
4 Lee Ann Love Friendswood TX 459 55 463 2:41:42.60 12:21/M
5 Cheryl Green Bastrop TX 384 56 476 2:44:04.72 12:31/M
6 Lori Scovill Richmond TX 513 55 495 2:48:51.37 12:53/M
7 Christie Johnson Dixon NM 274 58 499 2:49:54.00 12:58/M
8 Karen Smith 425 57 502 2:50:09.49 12:59/M
9 Lisa Barlow Austin TX 448 58 503 2:50:09.90 12:59/M
10 Melody Cherry San Antonio TX 472 55 504 2:50:36.18 13:01/M
11 Diane Garcia San Antonio TX 308 58 512 2:53:21.40 13:14/M
12 Roberta Sparks San Antonio TX 20 57 513 2:53:22.11 13:14/M
13 Cathy Isham San Antonio TX 19 56 514 2:53:22.30 13:14/M
14 Kathy Metcalf San Antonio TX 156 57 519 2:54:40.39 13:20/M
15 Susan Jones Gustine TX 252 57 525 2:56:40.67 13:29/M
16 Beverely Crain 277 59 560 3:08:39.76 14:24/M
 

M 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clent Mericle Corpus Christi TX 361 61 15 1:41:02.01 7:43/M
2 Jim Yanaway San Antonio TX 27 63 62 1:52:05.93 8:33/M
3 Bernard Duco Houston TX 394 60 98 1:56:42.75 8:55/M
4 James Randall Jr Bath NY 88 61 272 2:13:57.45 10:14/M
5 David Rankin Cedar Park TX 291 60 273 2:14:09.36 10:14/M
6 Ron Wright San Antonio TX 41 63 351 2:23:25.67 10:57/M
7 Daniel Smith Murphy NC 426 63 360 2:24:00.72 11:00/M
8 Jody Gatto 47 61 430 2:34:27.13 11:47/M
9 Robert Prudhomme Dallas TX 406 63 459 2:40:43.38 12:16/M
10 Patrick Serafine Cedar Park TX 418 60 487 2:47:02.27 12:45/M
 

F 60-64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Klaus Cedar Park TX 709 60 134 2:00:43.28 9:13/M
2 Elaine Moore Leakey TX 358 62 220 2:08:56.77 9:51/M
3 Leslie Hearne Georgetown TX 701 60 348 2:23:18.13 10:56/M
4 Kathy Andrews Kerrville TX 128 63 402 2:30:31.55 11:29/M
5 Ruth McBride Spring Branch TX 221 62 464 2:42:04.62 12:22/M
6 Peggy Scharff Walnut Springs TX 92 61 505 2:51:15.30 13:04/M
7 Kim Blake Hurst TX 397 60 570 3:13:20.84 14:45/M
8 Kathleen Moore Bastrop TX 395 60 571 3:15:05.97 14:54/M
9 Shirley Musfy Webster TX 258 63 588 3:21:41.37 15:24/M
10 Betty Harris Austin TX 260 62 601 3:28:38.76 15:56/M
 

M 65-60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard McCormick Boerne TX 353 65 39 1:48:11.53 8:15/M
2 Don Neely Austin TX 256 66 388 2:28:46.95 11:21/M
3 Adolfo Chavez Weslaco TX 303 66 438 2:36:20.17 11:56/M
4 Patrick Sanjenis Spring Branch TX 190 67 536 2:59:14.03 13:41/M
5 Gary Brown Friendswood TX 107 69 602 3:30:09.30 16:03/M
 

F 65-69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandi Ree San Antonio TX 16 68 436 2:35:32.96 11:52/M
2 Kit Ogburn Austin TX 412 67 439 2:36:37.82 11:57/M
3 Lois Buckley San Antonio TX 106 65 599 3:27:14.10 15:49/M
 

M 70-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Long Round Rock TX 255 70 346 2:22:49.73 10:54/M
2 John MacIntyre San Antonio TX 146 77 467 2:43:12.86 12:27/M
3 Tom Magee San Antonio TX 172 72 543 3:00:54.27 13:49/M
 

F 70-99

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Willmon Houston TX 257 75 490 2:48:19.69 12:51/M