Outlaw Half & 5K

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2015


Results by Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Phillips 1307 16 M 1 Overall 19:53.24 6:25/M
2 Seamus Mills Austin TX 1263 33 M 1 30-34 20:44.76 6:41/M
3 Ben Orona 1267 17 M 1 15-19 21:09.07 6:49/M
4 Laura Ogletree 1208 13 F 1 Overall 21:50.13 7:03/M
5 Bill Wright West Lafayette IN 1169 61 M 1 Master 22:08.46 7:08/M
6 Thomas Mohr San Antonio TX 1112 44 M 1 40-44 22:24.02 7:14/M
7 Mark Pumphrey New Braunfels TX 1255 51 M 1 50-54 22:37.07 7:18/M
8 Al Mayer Coeur D Alene ID 1348 59 M 1 55-59 23:07.23 7:27/M
9 Brandon Kluzek Abilene TX 1265 28 M 1 25-29 23:17.62 7:31/M
10 Paul Kluzek 1362 53 M 2 50-54 23:25.27 7:33/M
11 Logan White 1288 25 M 2 25-29 23:32.85 7:35/M
12 Jennifer Coury San Antonio TX 1080 42 F 1 Master 24:07.27 7:47/M
13 Nicolas Lopez 1071 9 M 1 1-14 24:19.00 7:51/M
14 Jerry Gonzalez Sanantonio TX 1091 59 M 2 55-59 24:22.01 7:52/M
15 Tyler Garcia 1151 13 F 1 1-14 24:25.62 7:53/M
16 Scott Lawson Austin TX 1314 32 M 2 30-34 24:26.11 7:53/M
17 Erin Briley Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1325 14 F 2 1-14 24:27.76 7:53/M
18 Sean Kelly San Antonio TX 1299 27 M 3 25-29 24:46.77 7:59/M
19 Natalie Burnham Richmond TX 1308 37 F 1 35-39 24:46.81 7:59/M
20 Cody Kohutek 1020 14 M 2 1-14 24:54.54 8:02/M
21 Unknown Partic. 1045 1045 M 1 0- 0 24:55.15 8:02/M
22 Ashley Shea Bulverde TX 1075 12 F 3 1-14 24:55.55 8:02/M
23 Aidan Mullins San Antonio TX 1079 15 M 2 15-19 25:01.35 8:04/M
24 Philip Denicolo Spring Branch TN 1051 59 M 3 55-59 25:05.54 8:05/M
25 Andrew Robinson Houston TX 1119 38 M 1 35-39 25:32.15 8:14/M
26 Hunter Hedlund 1052 13 M 3 1-14 25:41.83 8:17/M
27 Chris McGinty Corpus Christi TX 1201 56 M 4 55-59 25:57.77 8:22/M
28 Jake Bone Boerne TX 1323 11 M 4 1-14 26:00.35 8:23/M
29 Dennis Orr 1162 57 M 5 55-59 26:03.33 8:24/M
30 Michael Benham Temple TX 1047 28 M 4 25-29 26:11.45 8:27/M
31 Kim Bonillas Fredericksburg TX 1264 45 F 1 45-49 26:12.97 8:27/M
32 Amanda Feyrer Boerne TX 1113 40 F 1 40-44 26:18.04 8:29/M
33 Joe Brosig Midland TX 1023 27 M 5 25-29 26:23.14 8:31/M
34 Kimberly Aubuchon San Antonio TX 1192 47 F 2 45-49 26:25.24 8:31/M
35 Walter Meitzen San Marcos TX 1132 42 M 2 40-44 26:26.46 8:32/M
36 Nora Rodriguez 1202 51 F 1 50-54 26:27.01 8:32/M
37 Ken Schatte Boerne TX 1319 51 M 3 50-54 26:28.20 8:32/M
38 Pat Roller Shiner TX 1324 50 M 4 50-54 26:30.08 8:33/M
39 Elena Camargo San Antonio TX 1061 24 F 1 20-24 26:30.53 8:33/M
40 Ryan Crump Austin TX 1352 29 M 6 25-29 26:35.06 8:35/M
41 Matthew Davis Houston TX 1254 42 M 3 40-44 26:35.19 8:35/M
42 Jim Strickland 1286 48 M 1 45-49 26:40.11 8:36/M
43 Katelynn Gomez 1065 14 F 4 1-14 26:47.24 8:38/M
44 Aubrey Ahlhorn San Antonio TX 1067 15 F 1 15-19 26:47.58 8:38/M
45 Amy Hurtado Early TX 1300 20 F 2 20-24 26:49.73 8:39/M
46 Rachael Carpenter 1343 18 F 2 15-19 26:50.31 8:39/M
47 Krystle Zapalac Pearland TX 1259 31 F 1 30-34 26:56.79 8:41/M
48 Amanda Gilbert San Antonio TX 1099 37 F 2 35-39 26:57.81 8:42/M
49 Karsten Lundstrom 1329 12 M 5 1-14 26:59.86 8:42/M
50 Stephanie Porter San Antonio TX 1056 48 F 3 45-49 27:08.40 8:45/M
51 Brett Lewright San Angelo TX 1312 35 M 2 35-39 27:10.53 8:46/M
52 Lee Behrens Kerrville TX 1342 52 M 5 50-54 27:15.10 8:47/M
53 Jennifer Dudley Kyle TX 1018 26 F 1 25-29 27:19.36 8:49/M
54 Ethan Bess 1116 13 M 6 1-14 27:35.05 8:54/M
55 Mary Easley Houston TX 1021 47 F 4 45-49 27:35.10 8:54/M
56 Charles Grube Giddings TX 1034 24 M 1 20-24 27:40.20 8:55/M
57 Grace Lundstrom Cedar Park TX 1350 19 F 3 15-19 27:49.10 8:58/M
58 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 1282 55 M 6 55-59 27:51.61 8:59/M
59 Brooke Orr Boerne TX 1163 57 F 1 55-59 27:55.78 9:00/M
60 Michael Brinlee San Angelo TX 1193 37 M 3 35-39 28:00.87 9:02/M
61 Jana Tafoya 1031 20 F 3 20-24 28:08.75 9:05/M
62 Kristinn McSweeny Janesville WI 1213 50 F 2 50-54 28:10.27 9:05/M
63 Angie Bone Boerne TX 1322 42 F 2 40-44 28:11.31 9:05/M
64 Matthew Gish San Antonio TX 1273 31 M 3 30-34 28:11.82 9:05/M
65 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 1321 22 F 4 20-24 28:14.98 9:06/M
66 Chris Siemens 1184 49 M 2 45-49 28:17.84 9:07/M
67 Tim Lightfoot College Station TX 1134 54 M 6 50-54 28:39.34 9:15/M
68 Katie Betts Woodburn OR 1037 33 F 2 30-34 28:40.47 9:15/M
69 Philip Ringman Wichita Falls TX 1242 60 M 1 60-64 28:40.71 9:15/M
70 Catherine Ogletree Glen Rose TX 1205 10 F 5 1-14 28:40.75 9:15/M
71 Dan Crouch Wichita Falls TX 1196 27 M 7 25-29 28:51.02 9:18/M
72 Trey Hedlund San Antonio TX 1053 15 M 3 15-19 28:55.59 9:20/M
73 Alyssa Coury 1081 12 F 6 1-14 29:04.92 9:23/M
74 Jason Blum 1059 16 M 4 15-19 29:06.90 9:23/M
75 C Gag San Antonio TX 1145 42 F 3 40-44 29:09.47 9:24/M
76 Lynell McLaughlin Haltom City TX 1189 39 F 3 35-39 29:12.63 9:25/M
77 Brittany Lewright San Angelo TX 1311 34 F 3 30-34 29:13.82 9:25/M
78 Sara Mills Austin TX 1336 35 F 4 35-39 29:23.12 9:29/M
79 Jennifer Sullivan Sealy TX 1172 42 F 4 40-44 29:30.23 9:31/M
80 Alex Delgado 1174 20 M 2 20-24 29:31.76 9:31/M
81 Mallory Posey 1378 27 F 2 25-29 29:36.86 9:33/M
82 Gene Hoyt City* TX 356 66 M 1 65-69 29:41.82 9:35/M
83 Jill Sullivan Sealy TX 1173 18 F 4 15-19 29:42.34 9:35/M
84 Beth Houser San Antonio TX 1078 45 F 5 45-49 29:45.98 9:36/M
85 Robby Martin San Marcos TX 1252 25 M 8 25-29 29:51.60 9:38/M
86 Constance Owens New Braunfels TX 1036 50 F 3 50-54 29:54.94 9:39/M
87 Mollie Cullinane Austin TX 1285 40 F 5 40-44 29:55.63 9:39/M
88 Christopher Ott New Braunfels TX 1093 35 M 4 35-39 29:55.70 9:39/M
89 David Phillips San Marcos TX 1304 50 M 7 50-54 29:57.15 9:40/M
90 Jill Lindner Kerrville TX 1241 32 F 4 30-34 29:58.14 9:40/M
91 Heather Shavers Comfort TX 481 29 F 3 25-29 30:11.12 9:44/M
92 Cassie Behrens Austin TX 1359 27 F 4 25-29 30:14.87 9:45/M
93 Peter Fithian 1097 53 M 8 50-54 30:14.98 9:45/M
94 Unknown Partic. 1269 1269 M 2 0- 0 30:20.35 9:47/M
95 Donna Gaffney 1186 51 F 4 50-54 30:20.36 9:47/M
96 Doug Ogletree Glen Rose TX 1206 49 M 3 45-49 30:21.57 9:47/M
97 Rene Gomez 1066 45 M 4 45-49 30:21.79 9:47/M
98 Kimberly Alexander Fredericksburg TX 1194 30 F 5 30-34 30:22.99 9:48/M
99 Elizabeth McCown Seguin TX 1249 36 F 5 35-39 30:23.75 9:48/M
100 Anel De Leon San Antonio TX 1015 39 F 6 35-39 30:29.59 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Ryan Goff 1032 22 M 3 20-24 30:32.44 9:51/M
102 Blake Zertuche 1275 10 M 7 1-14 30:32.52 9:51/M
103 George D Hemecourt Richardson TX 1339 67 M 2 65-69 30:34.92 9:52/M
104 Misha Margitich Austin TX 1296 29 F 5 25-29 30:38.51 9:53/M
105 Clay Beutler San Antonio TX 1039 36 M 5 35-39 30:39.02 9:53/M
106 Jeannette Jones Houston TX 1309 32 F 6 30-34 30:42.61 9:54/M
107 Greg Vybiral New Braunfels TX 1055 51 M 9 50-54 30:47.47 9:56/M
108 Gay Szurek Arlington TX 1187 49 F 6 45-49 30:48.65 9:56/M
109 Hugh Holland 1358 34 M 4 30-34 30:52.75 9:57/M
110 Spencer Thorpe 1341 33 M 5 30-34 31:03.31 10:01/M
111 Miwako Meredith Austin TX 802 41 F 6 40-44 31:10.00 10:03/M
112 Colin Park 803 37 M 6 35-39 31:10.00 10:03/M
113 Zabrina Rowell Kerrville TX 1332 25 F 6 25-29 31:12.24 10:04/M
114 Marci Grubert Katy TX 1215 35 F 7 35-39 31:16.26 10:05/M
115 Ty Gilbert 1098 42 M 4 40-44 31:18.16 10:06/M
116 Christopher Jas Perez New Braunfels TX 1088 31 M 6 30-34 31:21.86 10:07/M
117 Alexandra Johnson College Station TX 1274 27 F 7 25-29 31:27.62 10:09/M
118 April Kitchens 1258 33 F 7 30-34 31:31.95 10:10/M
119 Jill Lundstrom Cedar Park TX 1330 50 F 5 50-54 31:33.42 10:11/M
120 Unknown Partic. 1217 1217 M 3 0- 0 31:37.72 10:12/M
121 Ashley Tonne 1102 28 F 8 25-29 31:39.46 10:13/M
122 Melanie Debacker 1087 29 F 9 25-29 31:40.36 10:13/M
123 Roslyn Reavis New Braunfels TX 1026 29 F 10 25-29 31:42.12 10:14/M
124 Vanessa Valdez San Antonio TX 1105 35 F 8 35-39 31:43.30 10:14/M
125 Josh Grissom 1204 40 M 5 40-44 31:43.50 10:14/M
126 Giulianna Zambrano 1328 30 F 8 30-34 31:47.20 10:15/M
127 Terry Guajardo Fredericksburg TX 1129 46 F 7 45-49 31:47.69 10:15/M
128 Melisa Gomez San Antonio TX 1064 43 F 7 40-44 31:48.51 10:15/M
129 Al Shacklett San Antonio TX 1114 44 M 6 40-44 31:49.58 10:16/M
130 Kristin Tamminga Brownwood TX 1120 44 F 8 40-44 31:50.26 10:16/M
131 Jenny Grissom Haslet TX 1203 47 F 8 45-49 31:50.37 10:16/M
132 Donna Strickland Fredericksburg TX 1283 59 F 2 55-59 31:52.48 10:17/M
133 Dan Tafoya 1030 53 M 10 50-54 31:57.79 10:18/M
134 Jeanette Graham Austin TX 1040 27 F 11 25-29 31:58.10 10:19/M
135 Elda Martinez San Antonio TX 1096 44 F 9 40-44 32:01.96 10:20/M
136 Kimberley Hazlett Fredericksburg TX 1126 55 F 3 55-59 32:06.88 10:21/M
137 Trudy Lee Austin TX 1127 32 F 9 30-34 32:06.94 10:21/M
138 Thomas Givan 1301 20 M 4 20-24 32:10.66 10:23/M
139 Bobby Sralla Floresville TX 1384 60 M 2 60-64 32:11.51 10:23/M
140 Erica Halligan Kingwood TX 1344 35 F 9 35-39 32:12.21 10:23/M
141 Dave Belz 1180 46 M 5 45-49 32:14.44 10:24/M
142 Jeff Cullinane 1289 39 M 7 35-39 32:14.82 10:24/M
143 Sandra Sotelo-Miller Austin TX 1327 33 F 10 30-34 32:18.03 10:25/M
144 Victoria Zertuche Magnolia TX 1239 16 F 5 15-19 32:19.65 10:25/M
145 Bryan Zertuche 1240 8 M 8 1-14 32:20.45 10:26/M
146 Gina Hohmann Fredericksburg TX 1331 47 F 9 45-49 32:26.30 10:28/M
147 Sonji Thompson Austin TX 1351 48 F 10 45-49 32:27.09 10:28/M
148 Amanda Atkinson Benbrook TX 1353 33 F 11 30-34 32:34.69 10:30/M
149 Emerson Matthews Austin TX 1360 55 M 7 55-59 32:35.90 10:31/M
150 Greta Buckmeier Kerrville TX 1277 37 F 10 35-39 32:37.60 10:31/M
151 Keith Moore Leakey TX 1149 62 M 3 60-64 32:39.81 10:32/M
152 Jenny Mora Corpus Christi TX 1280 41 F 10 40-44 32:44.15 10:34/M
153 Jason Weldon Friendswood TX 1197 42 M 7 40-44 32:45.30 10:34/M
154 Scotty Dogg San Antonio TX 1024 61 M 4 60-64 33:03.61 10:40/M
155 Christopher Casarez San Antonio TX 1017 38 M 8 35-39 33:04.85 10:40/M
156 Linda Marshall Austin TX 1235 53 F 6 50-54 33:07.73 10:41/M
157 Shaun Terry San Antonio TX 1013 48 M 6 45-49 33:13.58 10:43/M
158 Richard Martinez San Antonio TX 1276 61 M 5 60-64 33:19.88 10:45/M
159 Letty Bohnert Fredericksburg TX 1128 46 F 11 45-49 33:26.77 10:47/M
160 Tera Gibson Abilene TX 1130 42 F 11 40-44 33:30.35 10:48/M
161 Elise Van Courtlandt San Antonio TX 1033 49 F 12 45-49 33:33.04 10:49/M
162 Lauren Flathouse Katy TX 1168 31 F 12 30-34 33:37.41 10:51/M
163 David Ritualo San Antonio TX 1223 37 M 9 35-39 33:38.65 10:51/M
164 Kyla Griffith New Braunfels TX 1016 16 F 6 15-19 33:50.29 10:55/M
165 Branden Thomas San Marcos TX 1303 19 M 5 15-19 33:50.31 10:55/M
166 Jessica Podnar Austin TX 1110 38 F 11 35-39 33:50.71 10:55/M
167 Tori Jeffrey 1171 46 F 13 45-49 33:51.15 10:55/M
168 Rebecca Davis San Antonio TX 1090 52 F 7 50-54 34:01.86 10:58/M
169 Natalie Gingrich San Antonio TX 1295 38 F 12 35-39 34:07.04 11:00/M
170 Felipe Rivera Fredericksburg TX 1138 36 M 10 35-39 34:09.02 11:01/M
171 Amy Chase Lakeway TX 1007 41 F 12 40-44 34:09.33 11:01/M
172 Peter Chase 1008 45 M 7 45-49 34:10.35 11:01/M
173 Emily Hyland Houston TX 1386 31 F 13 30-34 34:10.75 11:01/M
174 Scott Fletcher 1002 35 M 11 35-39 34:10.82 11:01/M
175 Julie Paradis San Antonio TX 1326 43 F 13 40-44 34:20.40 11:05/M
176 Sarah Easley 1022 10 F 7 1-14 34:21.33 11:05/M
177 Amanda Tamburini San Antonio TX 1354 31 F 14 30-34 34:25.89 11:06/M
178 Beth Swearingen San Antonio TX 1014 34 F 15 30-34 34:35.58 11:09/M
179 David Grose San Antonio TX 1068 64 M 6 60-64 34:38.63 11:10/M
180 Jennifer Massey Wimberley TX 1109 38 F 13 35-39 34:48.92 11:14/M
181 Kellie Masters Lytle TX 1108 38 F 14 35-39 34:49.41 11:14/M
182 Cindy Garcia Corpus Christi TX 1211 46 F 14 45-49 34:51.48 11:15/M
183 Michelle Price San Antonio TX 341 45 F 15 45-49 34:57.66 11:16/M
184 Ashley Penette San Antonio TX 1025 25 F 12 25-29 34:59.15 11:17/M
185 Hannah Bess 1115 15 F 7 15-19 35:05.71 11:19/M
186 Daniel Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1027 56 M 8 55-59 35:05.74 11:19/M
187 Leah Tafoya 1029 16 F 8 15-19 35:10.52 11:21/M
188 Olivia Gustin Austin TX 1250 23 F 5 20-24 35:12.59 11:21/M
189 Joelle Ogletree 1207 36 F 15 35-39 35:16.55 11:23/M
190 Jamie Belz Abilene TX 1178 45 F 16 45-49 35:16.92 11:23/M
191 Jon Chancellor 1247 39 M 12 35-39 35:25.32 11:25/M
192 Michelle Chancellor Kerrville TX 1248 40 F 14 40-44 35:25.50 11:25/M
193 Sydnee Martin San Antonio TX 1092 27 F 13 25-29 35:25.79 11:25/M
194 Felicia Culbert Austin TX 1320 30 F 16 30-34 35:26.24 11:26/M
195 Melissa Veach Port Lavaca TX 1125 37 F 16 35-39 35:32.39 11:28/M
196 Candace Miller Kyle TX 1210 40 F 15 40-44 35:40.64 11:30/M
197 Erica Rodriguez Austin TX 1209 33 F 17 30-34 35:41.33 11:31/M
198 Sarah Parker Austin TX 1042 29 F 14 25-29 35:42.41 11:31/M
199 Logan Denison 1233 12 M 9 1-14 35:52.60 11:34/M
200 Thomas Nelson Kerrville TX 1214 54 M 11 50-54 35:55.71 11:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Drew Podnar 1111 35 M 13 35-39 35:59.15 11:36/M
202 Susan Moyer Houston TX 1011 55 F 4 55-59 36:07.49 11:39/M
203 Ben Johnson 1165 33 M 7 30-34 36:08.81 11:39/M
204 Ashlee Johnson Abilene TX 1164 34 F 18 30-34 36:21.17 11:44/M
205 Jamie Fletcher Helotes TX 1001 33 F 19 30-34 36:22.60 11:44/M
206 Jacqueline Phillips New Braunfels TX 1094 30 F 20 30-34 36:23.07 11:44/M
207 Unknown Partic. 1365 1365 M 4 0- 0 36:26.10 11:45/M
208 Leigh Vasek Shiner TX 1278 35 F 17 35-39 36:27.72 11:45/M
209 Wesley Givan Beeville TX 1302 27 M 9 25-29 36:32.32 11:47/M
210 Rebecca Self Houston TX 1046 28 F 15 25-29 36:35.21 11:48/M
211 Shannon Sletten Kerrville TX 1355 39 F 18 35-39 36:40.39 11:50/M
212 Christel Holland Ingram TX 1357 34 F 21 30-34 36:42.07 11:50/M
213 Dwayne Vasek 1279 36 M 14 35-39 36:49.23 11:53/M
214 Grant Coward 1101 11 M 10 1-14 36:52.43 11:54/M
215 Rebecca Hirsch San Antonio TX 1089 38 F 19 35-39 36:53.73 11:54/M
216 Evelyn Jimenez San Antonio TX 1160 44 F 16 40-44 37:00.21 11:56/M
217 Grace Frey Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1141 15 F 9 15-19 37:04.06 11:57/M
218 Kailee Coward Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1100 16 F 10 15-19 37:04.17 11:57/M
219 Emma Fratangelo Houston TX 1048 24 F 6 20-24 37:05.75 11:58/M
220 Kaushal Rana Kerrville TX 1245 27 M 10 25-29 37:22.09 12:03/M
221 Tember Davis Kerrville TX 1246 34 F 22 30-34 37:22.39 12:03/M
222 Rosanna Lopez San Antonio TX 1377 47 F 17 45-49 37:25.37 12:04/M
223 Doak Givan Early TX 1256 53 M 12 50-54 37:25.58 12:04/M
224 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio TX 1028 50 F 8 50-54 37:34.89 12:07/M
225 Maria Eugenia Ball San Antonio TX 1006 42 F 17 40-44 37:52.45 12:13/M
226 Kathi Allman Arlington TX 1131 51 F 9 50-54 38:01.76 12:16/M
227 Mark Hogensen San Antonio TX 1191 63 M 7 60-64 38:13.47 12:20/M
228 Rochelle Mitchell San Antonio TX 1082 29 F 16 25-29 38:24.61 12:23/M
229 Manuel Lopez Laredo TX 1349 38 M 15 35-39 38:43.68 12:29/M
230 Christopher Blum San Antonio TX 1060 53 M 13 50-54 38:44.63 12:30/M
231 Renee Murrah Junction TX 1318 39 F 20 35-39 38:44.74 12:30/M
232 Kimberly Quick Sanantonio TX 1143 47 F 18 45-49 38:45.46 12:30/M
233 Joseph Rudd 1144 47 M 8 45-49 38:46.10 12:30/M
234 Rebecca Hicks McNelly New Braunfels TX 1012 50 F 10 50-54 38:48.29 12:31/M
235 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 1346 72 M 1 70-98 38:52.24 12:32/M
236 Jaclyn Godoy Schertz TX 1222 37 F 21 35-39 38:52.57 12:32/M
237 Diane La Gesse San Antonio TX 1221 55 F 5 55-59 38:56.33 12:34/M
238 Rob Tysdal Houston TX 1293 40 M 8 40-44 38:59.89 12:35/M
239 Pamela Clack Kerrville TX 1117 61 F 1 60-64 39:05.26 12:36/M
240 Braxton Stuckly Katy TX 1185 14 M 11 1-14 39:26.22 12:43/M
241 John Phillips 1095 63 M 8 60-64 39:26.78 12:43/M
242 Kristin Goodwin Houston TX 1227 29 F 17 25-29 39:27.56 12:44/M
243 Loyce Hoyt 357 61 F 2 60-64 39:27.91 12:44/M
244 Sangeetha Ekambaram Austin TX 1338 33 F 23 30-34 39:32.91 12:45/M
245 Anita Freestone San Antonio TX 1076 58 F 6 55-59 39:43.86 12:49/M
246 Maria Goodman Crosby TX 1385 50 F 11 50-54 39:49.90 12:51/M
247 Shellie Goodman Wimberley TX 1225 52 F 12 50-54 39:52.72 12:52/M
248 Natascha Reynoso New Braunfels TX 1291 39 F 22 35-39 40:01.99 12:55/M
249 Sabina Meeks San Antonio TX 1266 49 F 19 45-49 40:04.89 12:55/M
250 Tom Matula Corpus Christi TX 1287 59 M 9 55-59 40:09.54 12:57/M
251 Gema Thiele Fredericksburg TX 1050 6 F 8 1-14 40:12.07 12:58/M
252 Rachel Davi Buds TX 1175 33 F 24 30-34 40:13.84 12:58/M
253 Matt Halder San Antonio TX 1103 54 M 14 50-54 40:14.98 12:59/M
254 Tracy Marlowe Boerne TX 1142 43 F 18 40-44 40:15.72 12:59/M
255 Betty Salinas Mission TX 1198 34 F 25 30-34 40:39.77 13:07/M
256 Joyce Thiele Fredericksburg TX 1049 61 F 3 60-64 40:42.64 13:08/M
257 Humbertina Thiele Fredericksburg TX 1118 35 F 23 35-39 40:42.97 13:08/M
258 Penni Garcia Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1150 44 F 19 40-44 41:00.01 13:14/M
259 Mandy Kohutek 1019 41 F 20 40-44 41:08.03 13:16/M
260 Vincent Gonnell Austin TX 1382 30 M 8 30-34 41:42.52 13:27/M
261 Betty Arp Ballinger TX 1333 47 F 20 45-49 41:43.52 13:27/M
262 Rebecca Boon Houston TX 1226 29 F 18 25-29 42:09.27 13:36/M
263 Lara Wilson Mcdade TX 1306 38 F 24 35-39 42:21.25 13:40/M
264 Becky McVay 1305 35 F 25 35-39 42:21.30 13:40/M
265 Michaella Dietrich Fredericksburg TX 1268 31 F 26 30-34 42:40.04 13:46/M
266 Meghan Frost San Antonio TX 1281 25 F 19 25-29 42:45.35 13:47/M
267 Gaby Thomas Austin TX 1261 30 F 27 30-34 42:46.69 13:48/M
268 Meme Kyle 1337 34 F 28 30-34 42:48.49 13:48/M
269 Blythe Martin 1251 24 F 7 20-24 42:54.87 13:50/M
270 Candice Scurry Stafford TX 1310 35 F 26 35-39 43:02.25 13:53/M
271 David Brockhausen Bedias TX 1231 40 M 9 40-44 43:03.15 13:53/M
272 Craig Moyer San Antonio TX 1010 60 M 9 60-64 43:07.97 13:55/M
273 Kevin Galloway 1347 54 M 15 50-54 43:34.09 14:03/M
274 Angela Lee Lakeway TX 1345 66 F 1 65-69 43:34.40 14:03/M
275 Jana Ramsey Bay City TX 1224 50 F 13 50-54 43:51.66 14:09/M
276 Brandace Field San Antonio TX 1148 35 F 27 35-39 43:54.19 14:10/M
277 Kathy Chalmers Seguin TX 1367 55 F 7 55-59 43:54.70 14:10/M
278 Unknown Partic. 1297 1297 M 5 0- 0 43:54.77 14:10/M
279 Katy Biedger Boerne TX 1298 31 F 29 30-34 43:55.02 14:10/M
280 Eva Fernico-Young San Antoino TX 26 48 F 21 45-49 44:00.24 14:12/M
281 Justin Denison Lewisville TX 1232 44 M 10 40-44 44:08.68 14:14/M
282 Reese Denison 1234 10 F 9 1-14 44:08.82 14:14/M
283 Tami Smith Fredericksburg TX 1137 42 F 21 40-44 44:11.01 14:15/M
284 Deborah Castilleja San Antonio TX 1074 52 F 14 50-54 44:23.07 14:19/M
285 Martha Ayala New Braunfels TX 1073 54 F 15 50-54 44:26.61 14:20/M
286 Sherry Christensen Kyle TX 1334 43 F 22 40-44 44:45.79 14:26/M
287 Tanya Bosse San Antonio TX 1038 37 F 28 35-39 44:45.89 14:26/M
288 Jason Christensen 1335 43 M 11 40-44 44:46.03 14:26/M
289 Theresa Castro Mandeville LA 1381 33 F 30 30-34 44:54.03 14:29/M
290 Kelsey Woelfel Cedar Park TX 1063 26 F 20 25-29 45:34.19 14:42/M
291 Sheila Chandler Buda TX 1062 51 F 16 50-54 45:34.26 14:42/M
292 Roger Rickey 1292 53 M 16 50-54 45:54.90 14:48/M
293 Ramon Resendez Weslaco TX 1181 44 M 12 40-44 45:58.07 14:50/M
294 Kim Caldwell Mico TX 1183 48 F 22 45-49 45:59.68 14:50/M
295 Michael Powers Weslaco TX 1182 47 M 9 45-49 46:00.76 14:50/M
296 Jean Karst San Antonio TX 1077 38 F 29 35-39 46:28.60 14:59/M
297 Macarena Barrera San Antonio TX 1009 46 F 23 45-49 46:33.04 15:01/M
298 Doug Veach Cameron TX 1124 63 M 10 60-64 47:08.42 15:12/M
299 Blake McFadden Kerrville TX 1166 32 M 9 30-34 47:29.34 15:19/M
300 Rachel Nau Austin TX 1161 43 F 23 40-44 47:33.18 15:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Michelle Lopez Buda TX 1070 36 F 30 35-39 47:51.56 15:26/M
302 Nikki Bilicek San Antonio TX 1106 28 F 21 25-29 49:00.64 15:48/M
303 Melissa Tysdal 1294 36 F 31 35-39 49:03.55 15:49/M
304 Lori Davis 1253 43 F 24 40-44 49:04.30 15:50/M
305 Pamela Hughes Daniel Island SC 1140 60 F 4 60-64 49:23.10 15:56/M
306 Melissa Loy Houston TX 1361 44 F 25 40-44 49:24.14 15:56/M
307 Larita Pendergraft Marble Falls TX 1139 64 F 5 60-64 49:32.14 15:59/M
308 Alan Jeffrey Cat Spring TX 1170 46 M 10 45-49 49:36.01 16:00/M
309 Jaden Moore 1086 9 F 10 1-14 49:50.13 16:05/M
310 Zachary Moore San Antonio TX 1085 11 M 12 1-14 49:50.66 16:05/M
311 Richard Swain Vine Grove KY 1083 63 M 11 60-64 49:57.27 16:07/M
312 Sharon Swain 1084 63 F 6 60-64 49:59.68 16:07/M
313 Sarah Harris 1380 34 F 31 30-34 50:11.39 16:11/M
314 Madison Cole 1220 4 F 11 1-14 50:11.87 16:11/M
315 Karissa Orsak New Braunfels TX 1054 26 F 22 25-29 51:03.79 16:28/M
316 Joshua Cole San Antonio TX 1272 37 M 16 35-39 51:03.92 16:28/M
317 Erin Peterson Austin TX 1317 26 M 11 25-29 51:33.50 16:38/M
318 Timothy Painschab Corpus Christi TX 1216 68 M 3 65-69 52:19.69 16:53/M
319 Laura Hanna Roanoke TX 1190 34 F 32 30-34 52:44.08 17:01/M
320 Jamie Leach 1316 28 F 23 25-29 52:54.97 17:04/M
321 Amy Martin 1260 52 F 17 50-54 52:55.23 17:04/M
322 Kathy Kluzek Brackettville TX 1363 50 F 18 50-54 53:03.03 17:07/M
323 Jim Jumpa 1135 53 M 17 50-54 53:58.78 17:25/M
324 Faith Lightfoot College Station TX 1133 59 F 8 55-59 53:59.47 17:25/M
325 Gabby Swab Round Rock TX 1271 27 F 24 25-29 54:15.93 17:30/M
326 Sarah Reagan Gatlinburg TN 1364 26 F 25 25-29 54:16.98 17:30/M
327 Teresa Neffendorf Fredericksburg TX 1243 49 F 24 45-49 54:36.83 17:37/M
328 Elena Gonzales Austin TX 1262 31 F 33 30-34 55:42.42 17:58/M
329 Pat Dubois San Antonio TX 1035 63 M 12 60-64 57:05.91 18:25/M
330 Krista Thorpe Kerrville TX 1340 35 F 32 35-39 57:34.49 18:34/M
331 Stephanie Leach Ingram TX 1356 37 F 33 35-39 57:36.76 18:35/M
332 Jessica Phillips San Antonio TX 1236 43 F 26 40-44 58:36.39 18:54/M
333 Dennis Neffendorf 1244 63 M 13 60-64 1:01:37.26 19:53/M
334 Charmaine Bennett 1058 50 F 19 50-54 1:03:02.74 20:20/M
335 Miranda Bennett San Antonio TX 1057 25 F 26 25-29 1:03:02.94 20:20/M
336 Joe Parker 1044 60 M 14 60-64 1:03:09.87 20:22/M
337 Mary Parker Kerrville TX 1043 59 F 9 55-59 1:03:10.78 20:23/M
338 Lesley Robertson San Antonio TX 1107 43 F 27 40-44 1:03:31.75 20:29/M
339 Cindy Brosig Midland TX 1366 58 F 10 55-59 1:03:55.61 20:37/M
340 Judy Bean 1379 59 F 11 55-59 1:04:59.88 20:58/M
341 Kat Cole 1219 34 F 34 30-34 1:05:00.62 20:58/M
342 William Wagner Spring TX 121 64 M 15 60-64 1:06:28.70 21:26/M
343 Gary Kelley Sinton TX 94 50 M 18 50-54 1:06:38.35 21:30/M
344 Wes Johnson Fort Worth TX 1121 32 M 10 30-34 1:09:45.83 22:30/M
345 Arlene Wagner Spring TX 1122 64 F 7 60-64 1:09:45.99 22:30/M
346 Marian Johnson 1123 31 F 35 30-34 1:09:46.16 22:30/M
347 Diana Matula Corpus Christi TX 1290 57 F 12 55-59 1:13:33.26 23:44/M
348 Annette Baker San Antonio TX 1284 65 F 2 65-69 1:13:34.04 23:44/M