THTH13

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2013


Results By Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kevin Perez 1415 21 M 1 Overall 18:10.00 18:10.00 0:00.15 5:52/M
2 Robert Mander, III 1300 26 M 1 25-29 18:29.00 18:29.00 0:00.11 5:58/M
3 Vicente Viera 1168 30 M 1 30-34 18:36.00 18:38.00 0:01.90 6:00/M
4 Ryan Perez San Antonio TX 1443 23 M 1 20-24 18:52.00 18:52.00 0:00.36 6:05/M
5 Peter Martin 1233 21 M 2 20-24 19:38.00 20:48.00 1:10.39 6:20/M
6 Emilio Ramirez San Antonio TX 1458 33 M 2 30-34 20:28.00 20:28.00 0:00.67 6:36/M
7 Josh Cortez 1278 26 M 2 25-29 20:33.00 20:34.00 0:00.51 6:38/M
8 Lori Green 1323 30 F 1 Overall 20:38.00 20:40.00 0:01.38 6:39/M
9 Melissa Unrath 1231 44 F 1 Masters 20:58.00 20:58.00 6:46/M
10 Hotan Honarvar 1011 36 M 1 35-39 21:03.00 21:13.00 0:10.19 6:47/M
11 Michael M'Ginity San Antonio TX 1459 29 M 3 25-29 21:19.00 21:19.00 0:00.28 6:53/M
12 Diana Ruderman 1254 43 F 1 40-44 21:20.00 21:22.00 0:01.18 6:53/M
13 Lauren Reich 1080 25 F 1 25-29 21:20.00 22:42.00 1:21.50 6:53/M
14 Nick Milnor 1078 50 M 1 Masters 21:44.00 25:32.00 3:47.25 7:01/M
15 Claire Lukacs 1398 13 F 1 0-14 21:52.00 21:52.00 7:03/M
16 Angelina Felsing 1172 48 F 1 45-49 22:12.00 22:14.00 0:02.34 7:10/M
17 Jonathan Espinosa 1248 14 M 1 0-14 22:12.00 22:23.00 0:10.62 7:10/M
18 Bertha Gutierrez 1379 35 F 1 35-39 22:27.00 28:32.00 6:04.71 7:15/M
19 Nate Smith 1425 37 M 2 35-39 22:32.00 22:37.00 0:04.56 7:16/M
20 Austin Ford San Antonio TX 1020 18 M 1 15-19 22:48.00 22:52.00 0:03.38 7:21/M
21 Paige Grandjean 1150 21 F 1 20-24 22:59.00 23:05.00 0:06.32 7:25/M
22 Jennifer Kennedy 1239 35 F 2 35-39 23:06.00 25:15.00 2:08.83 7:27/M
23 Randell Zerr 1342 41 M 1 40-44 23:14.00 24:13.00 0:59.16 7:30/M
24 Joseph Hannan 1333 16 M 2 15-19 23:16.00 23:17.00 0:01.63 7:30/M
25 Clarissa Sanchez 1422 14 F 2 0-14 23:18.00 23:20.00 0:01.86 7:31/M
26 Clayton Simpson 1001 44 M 2 40-44 23:22.00 23:27.00 0:04.64 7:32/M
27 Chris Bullis San Antonio TX 1447 29 M 4 25-29 23:27.00 23:31.00 0:04.18 7:34/M
28 Russell Roth 1215 39 M 3 35-39 23:46.00 23:49.00 0:03.01 7:40/M
29 Krista Andreassen 1180 17 F 1 15-19 23:51.00 25:36.00 1:45.07 7:42/M
30 Michael Calderon San Antonio TX 1460 30 M 3 30-34 24:04.00 24:07.00 0:03.26 7:46/M
31 Patrick Karshis 1143 47 M 1 45-49 24:15.00 24:27.00 0:12.18 7:49/M
32 Glen Fritz 1021 64 M 1 60-64 24:18.00 24:22.00 0:03.92 7:50/M
33 Daniel Lemke 1235 13 M 2 0-14 24:19.00 25:09.00 0:50.19 7:51/M
34 Ana Ruiz De Huidobro 1050 43 F 2 40-44 24:23.00 24:33.00 0:10.04 7:52/M
35 David Cuellar 1037 50 M 1 50-54 24:26.00 24:43.00 0:17.43 7:53/M
36 Sue Bernstein 1098 46 F 2 45-49 24:29.00 24:31.00 0:02.47 7:54/M
37 Ana Maria Wilcox 1202 51 F 1 50-54 24:29.00 24:49.00 0:19.67 7:54/M
38 Mason Jones 1137 13 M 3 0-14 24:33.00 25:03.00 0:30.00 7:55/M
39 Maggie Miller 1141 17 F 2 15-19 24:42.00 25:04.00 0:21.45 7:58/M
40 Carson Deadman 1031 17 F 3 15-19 24:53.00 25:46.00 0:53.57 8:02/M
41 Dale Marshall 1402 49 M 2 45-49 25:03.00 25:10.00 0:07.07 8:05/M
42 Alexandra Wilcox 1204 24 F 2 20-24 25:09.00 25:35.00 0:25.68 8:07/M
43 Alan Uecker 1071 48 M 3 45-49 25:14.00 25:23.00 0:08.80 8:08/M
44 Chris Kuhl 1110 37 M 4 35-39 25:25.00 25:51.00 0:26.54 8:12/M
45 Joe Mirales 1410 47 M 4 45-49 25:25.00 26:00.00 0:35.00 8:12/M
46 Robert Lemke 1234 51 M 2 50-54 25:28.00 26:22.00 0:53.42 8:13/M
47 Jill Uecker 1026 48 F 3 45-49 25:29.00 25:48.00 0:19.90 8:13/M
48 Glenn Herzog 1384 70 M 1 70-99 25:54.00 26:05.00 0:11.62 8:21/M
49 Douglas Burke 1170 59 M 1 55-59 25:54.00 26:22.00 0:27.91 8:21/M
50 Joe Castillo 1194 50 M 3 50-54 25:56.00 26:14.00 0:18.57 8:22/M
51 George Ramirez 1359 51 M 4 50-54 25:58.00 26:01.00 0:03.16 8:23/M
52 Bernadette Beck 1259 56 F 1 55-59 26:13.00 26:26.00 0:13.15 8:27/M
53 Stephanie Roth 1216 38 F 3 35-39 26:15.00 26:18.00 0:03.20 8:28/M
54 Steve Sozanski 1257 63 M 2 60-64 26:16.00 26:39.00 0:22.53 8:28/M
55 Scott Coleman 1302 43 M 3 40-44 26:18.00 27:02.00 0:44.18 8:29/M
56 Christopher Hinman 1385 22 M 3 20-24 26:22.00 27:18.00 0:55.83 8:30/M
57 Martin Schwacha 1208 54 M 5 50-54 26:26.00 26:45.00 0:19.19 8:32/M
58 Philip Denicolo 1025 58 M 2 55-59 26:28.00 26:48.00 0:20.48 8:32/M
59 Jerry Gonzalez 1309 57 M 3 55-59 26:34.00 26:49.00 0:14.97 8:34/M
60 Jayne Martinez 1358 33 F 1 30-34 26:34.00 27:20.00 0:46.06 8:34/M
61 Janna Thompson 1428 40 F 3 40-44 26:34.00 27:30.00 0:56.70 8:34/M
62 Olivia Wildeman San Antonio TX 1442 10 F 3 0-14 26:38.00 26:43.00 0:05.09 8:35/M
63 Tim Coleman 1200 44 M 4 40-44 26:53.00 26:56.00 0:02.52 8:40/M
64 Claudette Minor 1279 47 F 4 45-49 26:54.00 27:04.00 0:10.33 8:41/M
65 Gary Wilcox 1203 52 M 6 50-54 26:56.00 27:21.00 0:25.42 8:41/M
66 Lindsay Vorlop 1079 21 F 3 20-24 27:03.00 27:41.00 0:38.48 8:44/M
67 Jason Blum 1085 15 M 3 15-19 27:05.00 28:06.00 1:00.27 8:44/M
68 Kimberli Hoelle 1149 32 F 2 30-34 27:06.00 27:25.00 0:19.07 8:45/M
69 Fernando Palos 1124 39 M 5 35-39 27:09.00 28:34.00 1:24.92 8:45/M
70 Christobel Ng 1332 38 F 4 35-39 27:13.00 27:56.00 0:43.21 8:47/M
71 Karin Nye 1029 45 F 5 45-49 27:14.00 27:23.00 0:08.20 8:47/M
72 Michelle Castillo 1195 21 F 4 20-24 27:21.00 27:40.00 0:19.04 8:49/M
73 Jordan Anderson 1151 21 F 5 20-24 27:25.00 27:31.00 0:06.69 8:51/M
74 Debbie Stull 1007 49 F 6 45-49 27:25.00 27:33.00 0:08.04 8:51/M
75 Sue Pattillo 1019 55 F 2 55-59 27:36.00 27:44.00 0:07.83 8:54/M
76 Mark Creager 1095 49 M 5 45-49 27:39.00 28:01.00 0:22.21 8:55/M
77 Kimi Prochow San Antonio TX 1452 15 F 4 15-19 27:54.00 28:02.00 0:07.62 9:00/M
78 Mia Wildeman San Antonio TX 1441 10 F 4 0-14 27:59.00 28:05.00 0:05.46 9:02/M
79 Rufino Cruz Converse TX 1457 61 M 3 60-64 28:06.00 28:40.00 0:33.88 9:04/M
80 Keith Moore 1155 60 M 4 60-64 28:21.00 28:28.00 0:06.90 9:09/M
81 Mason Stevens 1353 16 F 5 15-19 28:25.00 29:08.00 0:42.57 9:10/M
82 Michelle C Garcia 1108 41 F 4 40-44 28:43.00 29:00.00 0:16.95 9:16/M
83 Veronica Cole 1131 42 F 5 40-44 28:52.00 29:00.00 0:07.35 9:19/M
84 Sherry Heffner 1256 64 F 1 60-64 28:53.00 29:18.00 0:25.13 9:19/M
85 Jim Kane 1393 59 M 4 55-59 28:56.00 29:44.00 0:47.39 9:20/M
86 Heather Turner 1431 20 F 6 20-24 28:59.00 29:55.00 0:56.61 9:21/M
87 Dylan Creutz 1291 17 M 4 15-19 29:02.00 29:17.00 0:14.91 9:22/M
88 Jc Manes 1123 58 M 5 55-59 29:07.00 29:30.00 0:22.82 9:24/M
89 Leilani Sifuentes 1042 42 F 6 40-44 29:22.00 29:57.00 0:35.08 9:28/M
90 Kristin Smith 1142 40 F 7 40-44 29:30.00 29:52.00 0:21.64 9:31/M
91 Allison Espinosa 1247 42 F 8 40-44 29:37.00 29:48.00 0:11.38 9:33/M
92 Cesar Gomez 1097 36 M 6 35-39 29:45.00 29:56.00 0:11.50 9:36/M
93 Christine Gonzalez 1377 32 F 3 30-34 29:53.00 29:53.00 9:38/M
94 Alexis Jefferson 1227 17 F 6 15-19 30:02.00 30:38.00 0:35.86 9:41/M
95 Sierra Coleman 1199 18 F 7 15-19 30:10.00 30:12.00 0:02.31 9:44/M
96 Lisa Peterson 1260 54 F 2 50-54 30:11.00 30:23.00 0:12.33 9:44/M
97 Kate MacKintosh 1174 27 F 2 25-29 30:37.00 31:09.00 0:32.85 9:53/M
98 Hilda Carrasco 1330 49 F 7 45-49 30:47.00 31:58.00 1:10.87 9:56/M
99 Craig Hinman 1386 54 M 7 50-54 30:58.00 31:54.00 0:55.30 9:59/M
100 Jordan Creutz 1290 12 M 4 0-14 31:25.00 31:38.00 0:13.07 10:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Sara Stevens 1352 13 F 5 0-14 31:26.00 32:09.00 0:42.55 10:08/M
102 Doug Rudy 1420 40 M 5 40-44 31:34.00 31:58.00 0:24.31 10:11/M
103 Cherie Nel 1089 26 F 3 25-29 31:39.00 32:23.00 0:43.52 10:13/M
104 Mia Lee 1125 14 F 6 0-14 31:57.00 33:22.00 1:24.89 10:18/M
105 Cynthia Mullett 1116 38 F 5 35-39 32:00.00 33:00.00 0:59.39 10:19/M
106 Minerva Banks 1310 51 F 3 50-54 32:20.00 32:32.00 0:11.69 10:26/M
107 Clemmanuel Marintez 1066 28 M 5 25-29 32:34.00 33:36.00 1:01.65 10:30/M
108 Sandra Huesing 1055 47 F 8 45-49 32:43.00 32:54.00 0:10.89 10:33/M
109 Dennis McNamara 1407 74 M 2 70-99 32:43.00 33:07.00 0:23.98 10:33/M
110 Linda Garza 1158 37 F 6 35-39 32:45.00 33:20.00 0:34.54 10:34/M
111 Randy Woodruff 1126 58 M 6 55-59 32:46.00 33:14.00 0:28.57 10:34/M
112 Kelli Stevens 1351 52 F 4 50-54 32:48.00 33:31.00 0:42.79 10:35/M
113 Brianna Barr 1186 13 F 7 0-14 33:03.00 33:54.00 0:50.96 10:40/M
114 Edie Kenney-Perez 1243 40 F 9 40-44 33:12.00 33:22.00 0:10.12 10:43/M
115 Chris Wallace 1070 38 M 7 35-39 33:20.00 34:24.00 1:04.30 10:45/M
116 Sara Proctor 1069 27 F 4 25-29 33:35.00 34:39.00 1:04.28 10:50/M
117 David Phillip 1339 47 M 6 45-49 33:36.00 33:58.00 0:22.82 10:50/M
118 Christopher Blum 1086 52 M 8 50-54 33:40.00 34:41.00 1:01.00 10:52/M
119 Bobbie Castaneda 1133 30 F 4 30-34 33:43.00 33:50.00 0:07.76 10:53/M
120 Candie Goff 1345 11 F 8 0-14 33:59.00 34:19.00 0:19.44 10:58/M
121 Abby Johnson San Antonio TX 1449 35 F 7 35-39 33:59.00 34:33.00 0:33.92 10:58/M
122 Juliana Carlo 1059 49 F 9 45-49 34:06.00 34:45.00 0:38.91 11:00/M
123 Deb Lynch 1293 43 F 10 40-44 34:17.00 35:25.00 1:08.44 11:04/M
124 Susannah Rabourn 1016 33 F 5 30-34 34:18.00 34:43.00 0:25.36 11:04/M
125 Brian Neitsclt San Antonio TX 1004 36 M 8 35-39 34:23.00 35:11.00 0:48.19 11:05/M
126 Luis Barajas 1183 53 M 9 50-54 34:23.00 35:21.00 0:58.25 11:05/M
127 Susan Erhardt 1229 63 F 2 60-64 34:27.00 35:21.00 0:53.72 11:07/M
128 Brenda Garza 1246 37 F 8 35-39 34:36.00 35:11.00 0:35.42 11:10/M
129 Reid Kuhl 1083 10 M 5 0-14 34:41.00 35:41.00 1:00.71 11:11/M
130 Eric Kuhl 1082 40 M 6 40-44 34:41.00 35:42.00 1:00.95 11:11/M
131 Kristin Popowich 1328 43 F 11 40-44 34:51.00 36:09.00 1:18.55 11:15/M
132 Frankie Schreve 1015 49 F 10 45-49 35:04.00 35:30.00 0:26.02 11:19/M
133 Scott Kabrich 1317 59 M 7 55-59 35:16.00 35:36.00 0:20.52 11:23/M
134 Robert Johnson 1056 57 M 8 55-59 36:12.00 36:23.00 0:11.14 11:41/M
135 April Crouch 1148 34 F 6 30-34 36:13.00 36:32.00 0:18.72 11:41/M
136 Juan Castellanos 1052 60 M 5 60-64 36:19.00 36:52.00 0:32.41 11:43/M
137 Veronica Castellanos 1054 36 F 9 35-39 36:19.00 36:52.00 0:32.97 11:43/M
138 Isabella Goff 1347 8 F 9 0-14 36:25.00 36:45.00 0:20.04 11:45/M
139 Katy Nye 1030 15 F 8 15-19 36:42.00 36:51.00 0:08.47 11:50/M
140 Ona Whelove 1285 27 F 5 25-29 37:10.00 44:16.00 7:05.99 11:59/M
141 Christine Watt 1034 37 F 10 35-39 38:06.00 39:23.00 1:16.65 12:17/M
142 Christy Thomas 1312 44 F 12 40-44 38:16.00 38:58.00 0:42.04 12:21/M
143 Scott Pleyte 1311 42 M 7 40-44 38:17.00 38:59.00 0:41.89 12:21/M
144 Samantha Short 1338 29 F 6 25-29 38:39.00 40:49.00 2:10.03 12:28/M
145 Lindsay Strawser 1166 29 F 7 25-29 38:40.00 40:50.00 2:09.57 12:28/M
146 Kathryn Campbell 1249 64 F 3 60-64 38:42.00 39:18.00 0:35.97 12:29/M
147 Lupe Montes 1073 46 F 11 45-49 38:42.00 39:23.00 0:41.28 12:29/M
148 Claire Barr 1187 14 F 10 0-14 38:45.00 39:35.00 0:50.26 12:30/M
149 Glynis Mallia 1401 46 F 12 45-49 38:50.00 47:02.00 8:12.06 12:32/M
150 Bruce Munch 1218 61 M 6 60-64 38:51.00 40:32.00 1:41.26 12:32/M
151 Joe Lynch 1294 54 M 10 50-54 39:03.00 40:03.00 0:59.63 12:36/M
152 Martha Munch 1219 0 F 11 0-14 39:05.00 40:46.00 1:40.96 12:36/M
153 Kay Young 1230 68 F 1 65-69 39:13.00 40:08.00 0:54.50 12:39/M
154 Shannon Stroh 1104 24 F 7 20-24 39:23.00 40:30.00 1:07.39 12:42/M
155 Cheryl Ives 1391 48 F 13 45-49 39:39.00 47:52.00 8:12.51 12:47/M
156 Ray Trevino 1286 38 M 9 35-39 39:50.00 40:39.00 0:48.73 12:51/M
157 Cheryl Vorlop 1061 44 F 13 40-44 39:53.00 40:33.00 0:39.76 12:52/M
158 Marty Chaney 1041 42 M 8 40-44 39:55.00 41:06.00 1:11.17 12:53/M
159 Ruth McArthur 1406 55 F 3 55-59 39:56.00 40:40.00 0:44.27 12:53/M
160 Tami Chaney 1014 40 F 14 40-44 40:16.00 41:27.00 1:10.51 12:59/M
161 Andrew Green 1322 31 M 4 30-34 40:18.00 40:20.00 0:02.85 13:00/M
162 Marissa Goff 1348 8 F 12 0-14 40:26.00 40:44.00 0:18.32 13:03/M
163 Brandon Goff 1346 40 F 15 40-44 41:01.00 41:21.00 0:19.79 13:14/M
164 Norman Torres 1138 12 M 6 0-14 41:02.00 41:02.00 13:14/M
165 Arianna Goff 1349 8 F 13 0-14 41:03.00 41:21.00 0:18.06 13:15/M
166 Sherie Trakhtenbroit 1263 54 F 5 50-54 41:06.00 41:35.00 0:29.44 13:15/M
167 Oliver George 1178 46 M 7 45-49 41:33.00 48:22.00 6:48.63 13:24/M
168 Alexis Montes 1074 14 F 14 0-14 41:53.00 42:35.00 0:42.02 13:31/M
169 Eva Diana Hernandez 1010 47 F 14 45-49 42:41.00 42:41.00 13:46/M
170 Danette Bergmann-Newman 1188 44 F 16 40-44 42:48.00 43:26.00 0:38.05 13:48/M
171 Gabriela Correa 1177 31 F 7 30-34 43:25.00 43:25.00 14:00/M
172 Allison Kidwell 1318 36 F 11 35-39 43:31.00 44:08.00 0:37.11 14:02/M
173 Brandy Garcia 1319 38 F 12 35-39 43:31.00 44:08.00 0:36.87 14:02/M
174 Katherine Schmoldt 1107 12 F 15 0-14 43:36.00 44:42.00 1:06.37 14:04/M
175 Sydnee Best 1320 27 F 8 25-29 43:54.00 44:31.00 0:36.95 14:10/M
176 Cesario Gutierrez 1284 40 M 9 40-44 44:03.00 44:55.00 0:52.23 14:13/M
177 David Villela Schertz TX 1003 28 M 6 25-29 44:08.00 44:46.00 0:37.68 14:14/M
178 Leslie Gutierrez 1283 36 F 13 35-39 44:55.00 44:55.00 14:29/M
179 Crystal Colon 1139 33 F 8 30-34 46:31.00 46:51.00 0:20.71 15:00/M
180 Vicki Schwacha 1207 64 F 4 60-64 46:45.00 47:05.00 0:20.68 15:05/M
181 Rebecca Perez 1022 47 F 15 45-49 47:07.00 48:20.00 1:13.41 15:12/M
182 Rhonda Lundberg 1060 49 F 16 45-49 48:32.00 49:11.00 0:39.16 15:39/M
183 Karen Rahlf 1326 45 F 17 45-49 52:30.00 53:22.00 0:51.58 16:56/M
184 Deanna Welch 1072 49 F 18 45-49 56:58.00 58:04.00 1:05.22 18:23/M
185 Dawn Ham 1169 43 F 17 40-44 56:59.00 58:03.00 1:03.78 18:23/M
186 Kristina Rutledge 1064 35 F 14 35-39 59:42.00 1:00:51.00 1:08.48 19:15/M
187 Brian Simcoe 1065 39 M 10 35-39 59:43.00 1:00:52.00 1:08.88 19:16/M
188 Elizabeth Archilla 1062 34 F 9 30-34 1:00:29.00 1:01:33.00 1:03.71 19:31/M
189 Jess Chapman 1196 35 F 15 35-39 1:03:56.00 1:05:10.00 1:13.91 20:37/M
190 Kristen Godsey 1375 30 F 10 30-34 1:03:58.00 1:05:12.00 1:14.68 20:38/M
191 Jeanette Garza Corpus Christi TX 1455 29 F 9 25-29 1:09:08.00 1:10:26.00 1:17.46 22:18/M
192 Cindy Fearon 1369 52 F 6 50-54 1:09:09.00 1:10:25.00 1:16.58 22:18/M
193 Carol Healey 1005 46 F 19 45-49 1:29:06.00 1:29:13.00 0:06.54 28:45/M